Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lian Xiao4pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1772010-11-16  
2Gu LiMingrenTan Xiao5pW+R2142010-11-16Chinese A League, 2010Team Anhui vs Team Chongqing
3Meng Tailing5pJiang Weijie5pB+R2072010-11-16  
4Peng Liyao5pCao Hengting5pB+R2292010-11-16  
5Li Xuan Hao3pWang Yao6pB+R1052010-11-16  
6Zhang Li5pYang Yi6pB+R2172010-11-16  
7Huang Chen5pWang Lei 26pB+2,752692010-11-16  
8Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian6pW+R2342010-11-16  
9Liu Xing7pWang Haoyang6pB+3.53062010-11-16  
10Sun Li4pXie He7pW+R2042010-11-16  
11Zhou Ruiyang5pPeng Quan7pB+R2412010-11-16  
12Huang Yizhong7pWang Yuhui7pB+7.53002010-11-16  
13Lee Taehyun3pYun Chun-sang8pB+R1692010-11-16Chunwon (Tengen), 15thSemifinal - 1
14Zhong Wenjing5pHu Yaoyu8p 742010-11-16  
15Li Kang6pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1842010-11-16Chinese A League, 2010Team Sichuan vs Team Guangxi
16Zhu Yuanhao3pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1462010-11-16  
17Sun Tengyu7pWang Xi9pB+1.52412010-11-16  
18Qiu Jun8pWei Lu Bu9pB+R1792010-11-16  
19Kweon Kap-yong8pKim Il-whan9pB+R1592010-11-16  
20Yuki Satoshi9pYamashita Keigo9pB+2.52522010-11-16Tengen, 36thTitle match, game 3
21Kang Hun9pPaek Seongho9pB+R2072010-11-16  
22Kong Jie9pChang Hao9pB+R1932010-11-16  
23大渊浩太郎1p ?稻叶贵宇1p ?W+R1502010-11-15  
24Jiang Ming Zhou6 danPark Jiyeon2pW+3.51902010-11-15  
25村上晶英2p崛本满城2pW+R1722010-11-15  
26Zhao Peizhe2pWang Yuanjun3pW+R2402010-11-15Qisheng, 3rd 
27Lee Sedol9pKang Yootaek3pB+R1092010-11-15KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 2
28Kang Dongyun9pLee ChanghoKBS CupW+R2082010-11-15KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 2
29Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seongGS Caltex CupB+1.52372010-11-15GS Caltex Cup, 15thTitle match, game 4
30又涨停了9p小花生米9pW+R2162010-11-15  
31Zhao Peizhe2pHei Jiajia2pB+R1832010-11-14Aixin Cup, 4th3
32Park Seunghwa4pLee Wondo3pW+0.52752010-11-14  
33Peng Liyao5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1792010-11-14Qiwang, 06thSemifinal
34Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2492010-11-14Qiwang, 06thFinal
35Zhang Li5pGu Lingyi5pW+R2082010-11-14Qiwang, 06thSemifinal
36蔡文弛9p梅杰9pW+R1922010-11-14  
37Nakano Hironari9pO Rissei9pW+8.53232010-11-14NHK Cup, 58th2
38Xie He7pGu Lingyi5pW+4.52342010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3
39Qiu Jun8pZhang Li5pW+2.53112010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3
40Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pB+R1092010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3
41Peng Liyao5pWu Guangya6pB+R2552010-11-13Qiwang, 06th3
42Park Jungwhan8pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392010-11-13Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
43小花生米9p蔡文弛9pB+2,751842010-11-13  
44梅杰9p又涨停了9pW+R2222010-11-13  
45Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52822010-11-13Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
46Kim Juho9pHan Wonggyu3pB+R2362010-11-12  
47Kim Jinwoo5pJin Siyoung4pW+R1562010-11-12  
48Lee Yeongkyu8pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2442010-11-12  
49Kim Junghyun2pKang Dongyun9pW+R2082010-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
50夜黑似我9p梅杰9pW+R1362010-11-12  
51小花生米9p厚积薄弈9pB+1.52572010-11-12  
52失意男孩9p蔡文弛9pW+R1702010-11-12  
53超级战舰9p又涨停了9pW+R2912010-11-12  
54Seo Bongsoo9pJang Su-young9pB+R1792010-11-12  
55Weon Seongjin9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1682010-11-12Kuksu, 54thQuaterfinal - 4
56高木淳平1p ?Fujisawa Rina1p ?B+R1512010-11-11  
57Kim Yunyoung2pPark Jiyeon2pW+R1922010-11-11  
58Hikosaka Naoto9p木和田一臣2pB+R1952010-11-11  
59Nakajima Mieko2pMannami Kana4pW+10.52942010-11-11  
60Xie He7pDang Yifei4pB+R2512010-11-11  
61Yashiro Kumiko5pShinkai Hiroko5pW+R1862010-11-11  
62Yoshida Mika8pSuzuki Ayumi5pW+R2122010-11-11  
63Lee Yeongkyu8pGu LiMingrenB+R2312010-11-11Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Sichuna
64Chen Seuyen9pLin ShuyangQishengB+R2432010-11-11Qisheng, 3rd 
65Wang Xi9pYang Yi6pB+R1992010-11-11  
66An Hyungjun2pYun Chun-sang7pW+R1742010-11-11  
67Takemiya Masaki9pLinzi Yuan7pB+R2072010-11-11  
68Suzuki Shinji2pRin Kaiho9pB+4,51952010-11-11  
69Gu Lingyi5pYu Bin9pB+2,752672010-11-11  
70Lin ZhihanGuoshouXiao Zhenghao9pW+1.52582010-11-11Wangzuo, 06thLeague
71Oba Jyunya6pO Rissei9pB+R2392010-11-11  
72Cho Hyeyeon8pPark Jieun9pW+R2222010-11-11Women's Myeongin, 12th 
73So Yokoku8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1982010-11-11Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament AFinal
74六颗星9p梅杰9pW+R2122010-11-11  
75厚积薄弈9p久败成精9pB+R2772010-11-11  
76蔡文弛9p黑白厨师9pB+R1852010-11-11  
77失意男孩9p何为道9pB+3.52272010-11-11  
78隐樱凌夜雪9p超级战舰9pW+R1242010-11-11  
79Kurahashi Masayuki9p中村秀仁9pW+9.52952010-11-11  
80幽兰老酒9p夜黑似我9pW+R2142010-11-11  
81小花生米9p青城天下幽9pB+9.52692010-11-11  
82Kono Rin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2252010-11-11Ryusei, 20thblock-B
83Cho U9pYamada Kimio9pB+R2632010-11-11Oza, 58thTitle match, game 3
84Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2602010-11-11Myeongin, 38thTitle match, game 5
85Cho Chikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1672010-11-11  
86Tokimoto Hajime9pKono Rin9pW+R2202010-11-11Ryusei, 20thblock-B
87O Meien9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+5.52562010-11-11Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament AFinal
88又涨停了9pJian Wuxing9pB+R1472010-11-11  
89Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1782010-11-11Kisei, 35thChallenger decision match ?
90Cho Sonjin9pHane Naoki9pW+R1562010-11-11Honinbo, 66thLeague
91Kim Yunyoung2pChoi Byung Whan2pW+R1922010-11-10Siptan tournament, 06th1
92Zhang Huaiyi2pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+R1882010-11-10Qisheng, 3rd 
93Kim Hyeomin6pLee Min Jin5pB+1.53232010-11-10  
94Piao Wenyao5pWang Yao6pB+R1672010-11-10LG Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1
95Meng Tailing5pKong Jie9pW+R1242010-11-10LG Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
96Sakai Hideyuki8pYata Naoki9pB+R1592010-11-10  
97Kong Xiangming8pNie Weiping9pW+R2122010-11-10  
98天地不同9p六颗星9pW+R1502010-11-10  
99从来不幻想9p久败成精9pW+R1542010-11-10  
100松川9p何为道9pW+R1302010-11-10  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software