Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
2Ohashi Hirofumi3pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R2622006-02-13King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
3Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52302006-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Final
4Mitani Tetsuya4pKudo Norio9pB+92562006-02-13Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock G, Game 10
5Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKudo Norio9pW+R1922006-02-13Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock G, Game 09
6Choi Gyu-byung9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2362006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
7Chen Shien5pZhou Jungsun9pB+0.52162006-02-12CSK Cup, 5thLast primary tournament, Final
8Moriyama Naoki9pRyu Shikun9pB+7.52582006-02-12NHK Cup, 53rdRound 4
9Li Zhe4pWang Yao6pB+R1892006-02-11Xinren Wang, 13thFinal, game 3
10Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2412006-02-11Kuksu, 49thTitle match, game 3
11Wang Yao6pLi Zhe4pB+R2052006-02-10Xinren Wang, 13thFinal, game 2
12Wang Xi5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+0.52512006-02-10Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 05
13Kim Hyunjong3pKim En3pW+R1262006-02-09Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
14Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana3pW+2.52762006-02-09Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thTitle match, game 3
15Chen Shien5pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+R2252006-02-09Wangjia, 1stLeague
16Aoki Kikuyo8pKoyama Mitsuru5pB+0.52912006-02-09Women's Meijin, 18thTitle match, game 1
17Li Zhe4pWang Yao6pB+R1572006-02-09Xinren Wang, 13thFinal, game 1
18Han Zenki7pKo Iso7pB+R2172006-02-09Meijin, 31stLeague
19Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYamada Takuji7pB+2.52972006-02-09  
20Zhang Yaoye5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1402006-02-09Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 04
21Takei Takashi6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52622006-02-09Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
22ʯ9pݱ9pB+R2812006-02-09  
23Imamura Toshiya9pYamada Kimio9pW+4.53002006-02-09Meijin, 31stLeague
24Komatsu Hideki9pRin Kaiho9pB+R2212006-02-09Tengen, 32nd1
25O Meien9pKudo Norio9pW+1.52452006-02-09Oza, 54thLast primary tournament
26Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52422006-02-09Kisei, 30thTitle match, game 3
27Kim Seung-jun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+4.52572006-02-09Maxim Cup, 07thRound 3
28Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pB+3.53432006-02-09Honinbo, 61stLeague
29Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1962006-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Final
30Hong Seongji4pZhang Yaoye5pW+2.52612006-02-08Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 03
31Park Jieun6pRui Naiwei9pW+4.52662006-02-08Women's Kuksu, 11thLosers' Section, Final
32Fukui Masaaki9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1902006-02-08Honinbo, 62ndPreliminaries
33Kim Donghee2pJin Siyoung1p ?W+R2602006-02-07BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 8
34Zhou Ruiyang3pLi Zhe4pW+R2062006-02-07Xinren Wang, 13thSemifinal
35Yun Chun-sang4pLee Yeongkyu4pB+2.53072006-02-07SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
36Wang Yao6pSun Yuan5pB+R2952006-02-07Xinren Wang, 13thSemifinal
37Lee Sedol9pZhang Yaoye5pW+1.52452006-02-07Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 02
38Choi Wongyong4pWeon Seongjin7pW+10.52772006-02-07BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 7
39Lin Zhihan7pZhou Jungsun9pW+5.52702006-02-07CSK Cup, 5thLast primary tournament
40Oya Koichi9pTakao Shinji9pW+13.52842006-02-07Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 09
41Takao Shinji9pO Rissei9pB+R1332006-02-07Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock B, Game 10
42Li Zhe4pZhu Jianshun2pB+R1852006-02-06Xinren Wang, 13thRound 2
43Zhou Ruiyang3pLi Jie5pB+R2852006-02-06Xinren Wang, 13thRound 2
44Li Kang5p 5pB+R2452006-02-06Xinren Wang, 13thRound 2
45Ma Xiaobing3pWang Yao6pW+R1822006-02-06Xinren Wang, 13thRound 2
46Hisajima Kunio9pRin Shien6pW+R1762006-02-06Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock E, Game 10
47Piao Wenyao5pLee Sedol9pW+R1442006-02-06Kangwon-Land Cup, 1stgame 01
48Takemiya Masaki9pHisajima Kunio9pW+9.52922006-02-06Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock E, Game 09
49Kono Rin8pImamura Yoshiaki8pW+R1562006-02-05NHK Cup, 53rdRound 4
50Cho Hyeyeon6pLee Yeongkyu4pW+R1822006-02-03BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 6
51Mukai Kaori1p ?Nakayama Kaoru2pB+R1072006-02-02Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
52Kudo Norio9pSeto Taiki6pB+R2092006-02-02Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
53An Cho-yeong9pSong Taekon7pB+1.53162006-02-02Kiseong, 17thChallengers' playoff, game 2
54Takao Shinji9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1392006-02-02Tengen, 32nd1
55Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52062006-02-02Meijin, 31stLeague
56Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+6.52442006-02-02Kisei, 30thTitle match, game 2
57Cho Sonjin9pYamada Kimio9pB+2.52582006-02-02Honinbo, 61stLeague
58Awaji Shuzo9pObuchi Morito9pB+5.52852006-02-02Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 08
59Otake Hideo9pO Rissei9pB+5.52692006-02-02Gosei, 31st2
60Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R1512006-02-02Kuksu, 49thTitle match, game 2
61Obuchi Morito9pIshikura Noboru9pB+3.52442006-02-02Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 07
62Takao Shinji9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1592006-02-02Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
63O Meien9pCho Chikun9pW+R1882006-02-02Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
64Mannami Kana3pChinen Kaori4pW+R2002006-02-01Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thTitle match, game 2
65Yun Seonghyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1552006-02-01Maxim Cup, 07thRound 3
66Park Young-hun9pJeong Daesang9pB+R1532006-02-01Maxim Cup, 07thRound 3
67Valkarth [KGS]4pkvic1000 [KGS]8pW+R1472006-01-30  
68Takano Hideki7pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+15.52722006-01-30Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 10
69Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pSonoda Yasutaka9pB+1.52712006-01-30Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 09
70Han Zenki7pHane Naoki9pW+R1202006-01-29NHK Cup, 53rdRound 3
71Takao Shinji9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1962006-01-29NEC Cup, 25thSemifinal
72Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana3pW+R1742006-01-28Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 09thTitle match, game 1
73Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon6pB+R1512006-01-27Women's Myeongin, 07thTitle match, game 3
74Yang Zhude5pLin Zhihan7pW+R2162006-01-27CSK Cup, 5thLast primary tournament
75Kim Juho6pHong Seongji4pB+2.52682006-01-26BC Card Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 5
76Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
77Sakai Hideyuki7pKobayashi Satoru9pB+3.52622006-01-26Tengen, 32nd2
78Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
79Kataoka Satoshi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2132006-01-26Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
80Otake Hideo9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+2.52202006-01-26Judan, 45thPreliminary
81Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1592006-01-26Judan, 44thChallengers' playoff
82Kono Rin9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R1762006-01-26Oza, 54thLast primary tournament, Final
83Yoda Norimoto9pO Rissei9pB+R1612006-01-26Honinbo, 61stLeague
84Hikosaka Naoto9pCho U9pW+R2062006-01-26Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament
85Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+5.52402006-01-26Tengen, 32nd2
86Lee Sedol9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1592006-01-25Maxim Cup, 07thRound 3
87Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1852006-01-25Kuksu, 49thTitle match, game 1
88On Sojin2pKim Kiyoung3pB+R2212006-01-24SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
89Huang Xiangren4pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+R1312006-01-24Wangjia, 1stLeague
90Chen Shien5pYoo Kyoungmin5pB+1.51942006-01-24Wangjia, 1stLeague
91Luo Xihe9pDing Wei8pB+R2572006-01-24Tianyuan, 20thRound 3
92Cho Hyeyeon6pHa Hojeong2pB+R1692006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
93Wang Lei8pZhou Ruiyang3pW+R1682006-01-23Tianyuan, 20thRound 3
94Rui Naiwei9pLee Jihyeon3pB+R2492006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
95Liu Xing7pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1372006-01-23CCTV Cup, 18thRound 2
96Choi Wongyong4pKim Jong-soo6pB+R1852006-01-23KBS Badukwang, 25th1
97Zhang Yaoye5pQiu Jun7pB+R3032006-01-23Tianyuan, 20thRound 3
98Peng Quan6pKong Jie7pW+R1922006-01-23Tianyuan, 20thRound 3
99Xu Ying5pLuo Xihe9pW+R1582006-01-23CCTV Cup, 18th1
100Imamura Toshiya9pYamashita Keigo9pB+6.53172006-01-23Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 10

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software