Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1从来不幻想9p虎霸天下9pB+R1492011-09-18  
2喜欢幻想9p壮观天地间9pW+R2342011-09-18  
3红花大大9p玩玩嘛9pW+R1822011-09-18  
4Kang Dongyun9pKim Hyeongwoo6pW+R1982011-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Posco LED vs Team Netmarble
5An Hyungjun3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1802011-09-17  
6Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pB+0.52772011-09-17Daiwa Cup, 07th1
7Kim Seung Jae4pChen Shiying4pB+1.52652011-09-16  
8Heo Yeongho9pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R1332011-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
9Han Taehee2pPark Young-hun9pB+R1592011-09-16  
10Park Jungwhan9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1872011-09-16Olleh KT Cup, 20111/8 Final - 6
11Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1622011-09-16Kuksu, 55thchallengers' playoff, game 2
12死神9p神龙小毅7 danB+R1912011-09-15  
13华山神剑9p笑听花开8 danW+R2142011-09-15  
14samwint9p围棋小鱼8 danB+2,752772011-09-15  
15Lee Yongchan6pLee Taehyun4pW+R1722011-09-15  
16Yun Chun-sang8pKo Keuntae7pB+R1652011-09-15  
17Kobayashi Satoru9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R1902011-09-15Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
18ytwqz8 danyhy100p9pW+R3142011-09-15  
19Anzai Nobuaki6pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2312011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
20Kim Kiyoung6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1992011-09-15Olleh KT Cup, 20111/8 Final - 5
21Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R2762011-09-15Judan, 50th2
22Rin Kanketsu7pKono Rin9pW+4.52502011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
23Kono Takashi8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1802011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
24Hoshino Masaki8pO Rissei9pW+R1782011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
25Akiyama Jiro8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+1.52362011-09-15Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
26东海小哪吒9p六颗星9pW+R2382011-09-15  
27厚积薄弈9p花丛菲仙9pW+0.52482011-09-15  
28internew9prich300p9pW+R1522011-09-15  
29Ogata Masaki9pKato Atsushi9pB+R1952011-09-15Judan, 50th2
30Takemiya Masaki9pCho Sonjin9pW+0.52072011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
31Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen9pB+R1392011-09-15Qiwang, 04thTitle match, game 6
32狐狸的遐想8 dan永州美女7 danB+R1492011-09-14  
33Liu Xing7pWang Haoyang6pW+R1722011-09-14  
34Lee Yeongkyu8pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2412011-09-14Prices Information Cup, 07thFinal, game 2
35内蒙小孩7 dan玩玩嘛9pW+R1682011-09-14  
36Genevago8 dan喜欢幻想9pW+12.52872011-09-14  
37应氏捧杯9p红花大大9pW+3.52732011-09-14  
38虎霸天下9p一代天骄89pB+R1712011-09-14  
39壮观天地间9p飘扬珠峰9pB+R1312011-09-14  
40Iyama Yuta9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1792011-09-14Meijin, 36thTitle match, game 2
41Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1642011-09-14Myeongin, 39th1/8 Final - 4
42温州棋童9p又涨停了8 dan 2282011-09-13  
43hwangjaeyeon [~]1p ?Na Hyun1p ?W+R2082011-09-13Myeongin, 39th1/8 Final - 3
44Zhou Keping5p杨博崴1p ?W+R742011-09-13  
45林修平4p叶纮源2pB+R2032011-09-13  
46林君谚2pWang Yuanjun4pW+2.52212011-09-13  
47Liu Yaowen4p周尹南4pB+R2092011-09-13  
48Chen Yong'an6p黑嘉嘉5pW+3.52742011-09-13  
49Zhou Jungsun9pXia Daming6pB+R1632011-09-13  
50Kong Jie9pLi Zhe6pB+R1952011-09-13Mingren, 24thchallengers' playoff, game 1
51那么骄傲9p景天9pB+R1832011-09-13  
52只铺地板9p侠客之猛9pW+0.52132011-09-13  
539301159p围棋神9pB+R1672011-09-13  
54陈旧往事9p天使波波羊9pB+1.52392011-09-13  
55friendchic9p双雄9pB+R1892011-09-13  
56Wei Lu Bu9p忍耐39pW+R1122011-09-13  
57育红小学9pb86246829pB+R2432011-09-13  
58黄静远5 dan令狐嘉俊5 danB+R2192011-09-12  
59张馨宇5 dan黄静远5 danW+R2382011-09-12  
60桑浩哲5 dan黄静远5 danW+R2732011-09-12  
61黄静远5 dan代智天5 danB+R1312011-09-11  
62周之典5 dan代智天5 danW+R1462011-09-11  
63李论5 dan王旭5 danW+R1322011-09-11  
64Kang Seungmin2pAn Kukhyun3pB+4,52722011-09-11  
65Li He3pCao Youyin3pW+16,52642011-09-11  
66Han Sanghoon5pKim Kiwon3pB+R1212011-09-11  
67Jang Swen8pSong Ronghi5pB+2,753342011-09-11  
68An Sungjoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1542011-09-11  
69Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.52132011-09-11NHK Cup, 59th2
70令狐嘉俊5 dan刘孝尘5 danB+R2312011-09-10  
71陈文政5 dan代智天5 danW+2.52472011-09-10  
72曹睿枭5 dan陈斌5 danB+1.53052011-09-10  
73Lee Wonyoung2pKim Dongho1p ?W+R1942011-09-10  
74Wang Lei 26pKe Jie2pB+R2642011-09-10  
75Lu Jia2pLi He3pW+R2282011-09-10  
76Tan Xiao5pFan Tingyu3pW+R1802011-09-10Chinese A League, 2011Team Aimu vs Team Anhui
77Zhou Heyang9pYang Dingxin3pW+R1602011-09-10  
78Chang Hao9pTang Weixing3pW+R2162011-09-10  
79Mi Yuting3pLiao Xingwen5pB+R1312011-09-10  
80Sun Li5pHuang Chen5pW+R2232011-09-10  
81Wu Guangya6pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1862011-09-10  
82Xie He7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1612011-09-10  
83Wang Xi9pTao Xin5pW+2.52122011-09-10  
84Liu Xi 23pZhang Li6pB+3.52262011-09-10  
85Wang Haoyang6pLi Zhe 26pB+R1972011-09-10  
86Zhang Yaoye9pWang Yao6pW+R2022011-09-10  
87Zhu Yuanhao3pPeng Quan7pW+R1842011-09-10  
88Mao Ruilong4pSun Tengyu7pW+2.52672011-09-10  
89Shi Yue5pWang Yuhui7pB+1.52472011-09-10  
90Tuo Jiaxi3pHong Seongji8pB+R2532011-09-10  
91Meng Tailing6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1442011-09-10  
92Cho Han-seong9pQiu Jun8pB+R1912011-09-10  
93Ding Wei9pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R1712011-09-10  
94Tong Mengcheng3pYu Bin9pW+R2642011-09-10  
95Tao Xinran4pPark Man9pB+R2472011-09-10Chinese A League, 2011Team Guizhou vs Team Sian
96Jiang Weijie5pGu Li9pB+R2112011-09-10  
97Ding Lie6pKong Jie9pW+R1742011-09-10  
98Wang Lei8pLuo Xihe9pW+4.52622011-09-10  
99Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pW+R2062011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1
100Oya Koichi9pOgaki Yusaku9pB+0.52732011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software