Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kusunoki Mitsuko7pMakihata Taeko2pB+2.52642004-10-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 2
2Liu Jing8pZhou Kui2pB+1.52622004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
3Song Xuelin9pLi Yi2pW+R2722004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
4Zhang Dongyue4pFu Chong3pB+3.52452004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
5Sakakibara Fumiko6pChinen Kaori3pW+R762004-10-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 5
6Wang Yao5pZhou Bo4pB+1.52442004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
7Li Jie5pWang Yang4pB+5.52692004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
8Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Kyoungmin4pW+10.52482004-10-21Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 81
9Li Zhe3pZhou Junjie5pB+R1422004-10-21Chinese City League A, 6thRound 14
10Zhang Xuebin4pPeng Quan5pW+R2262004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
11Kong Jie7pYang Yi5pB+3.53052004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
12Luo Xihe9pXie He5pW+R1862004-10-21Chinese City League A, 6thRound 14
13Tao Xin2pLiu Xing6pW+R2242004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
14Cao Hengting4pWang Dongliang6pW+R2302004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
15O Meien9pSo Yokoku7pW+R1902004-10-21Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 03
16Yue Liang3pDing Wei8pW+R1722004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
17Lin Feng5pWang Lei8pW+R2082004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
18Shao Weigang9pKim Seung-jun8pW+R1942004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
19Huang Yizhong7pMa Xiaochun9pB+3.52392004-10-21Chiuna City League A, 6thRound 14
20Park Young-hun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R1532004-10-21Maxim Cup, 06thRound 2
21jiin* [IGS]10dpineapple* [IGS]10dB+R422004-10-20  
22jiin* [IGS]10dpineapple* [IGS]10dB+Time1762004-10-20  
23gimnamhun [~]7 danGang Sunchan6 danB+242212004-10-20  
24ryoryo [IGS]3d*ranka2114 [IGS]8d*W+R1792004-10-20  
25Lan [IGS]8d*matumi [IGS]8d*B+R1992004-10-20  
26matumi [IGS]8d*Lan [IGS]8d*B+R1752004-10-20  
27saint [IGS]8d*chaos [IGS]8d*W+0,02742004-10-20  
28Kobayashi Izumi6pChinen Kaori3pW+R1582004-10-20Women's Honinbo, 23rdTitle match, game 2
29Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSakai Hideyuki6pB+R2192004-10-20Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 48thFinal, game 2
30Sakai Hideyuki6pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+1.52812004-10-20Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 48thFinal, game 3
31Sakai Hideyuki6pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+92602004-10-20Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 48thFinal, game 1
32Kato Atsushi8pKuwamoto Shinpei5pB+R1612004-10-19Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock G, Game 04
33Kuwamoto Shinpei5pSugimoto Akira8pB+R1632004-10-19Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock G, Game 03
34Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1672004-10-19LG Seiyu Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
35Yoo Changhyuk9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1452004-10-19Kuksu, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
36Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52412004-10-19Chunwon (Tengen), 09thSemifinal - 2
37Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+2.52792004-10-18Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
38Onda Yasuhiko8pArimura Hiroshi8pW+R2222004-10-18Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 05
39Cho U9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1152004-10-18Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 2-4
40An Dalhun6pLee Sedol9pB+R1772004-10-18Chunwon (Tengen), 09thSemifinal - 1
41Arimura Hiroshi7pYo Kagen9pW+R1642004-10-18Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 06
42pineapple* [IGS]9parrow* [IGS]9pW+R2482004-10-18  
43Shao Weigang9pPeng Quan5pB+1.52592004-10-17Agon Cup, 6thSemifinal
44Gu LiAgon CupZhou Heyang9pW+R1722004-10-17Agon Cup, 6thSemifinal
45Cho Riyu7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2582004-10-17NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
46Song Taekon7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1922004-10-17Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 80
47Rui Naiwei9pWeon Seongjin5pW+R2122004-10-16Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 79
48Hane Naoki9pCho Sonjin9pW+R2102004-10-16NEC Cup, 24thRound 2
49Kim Myeongwan6pPark Sunghun4pB+7.52452004-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 78
50Zhou Heyang9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1542004-10-15Nongshim Cup, 06thgame 04
51Liu Jing8pGu Lingyi1p ?W+R1602004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
52Ma Xiaochun9pMa Xiaobing2pW+4.52582004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
53Mito Yukari3pIzawa Akino3pW+R1242004-10-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 3
54Ashida Isoko6pSuzuki Ayumi3pW+R1582004-10-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 6
55Yoo Changhyuk9pZhao Shouxun3pW+6.52382004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
56Jiang Zhujiu9pPaek Hongseok3pB+6.52852004-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 77
57Zhang Li2pZhang Xuebin4pB+R1332004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
58Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Xie He5pW+R2182004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
59Zhou Junjie5pYang Yi5pB+1.52692004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
60Yu Ping6pWang Lei8pW+R1862004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
61tobe* [IGS]12dNaiWei* [IGS]9pW+R1372004-10-14  
62Li Jie5pShao Weigang9pB+R1192004-10-14Chinese City League A, 6thRound 13
63An Dalhun6pZhou Heyang9pW+R1602004-10-14Nongshim Cup, 06thgame 03
64Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+7.52602004-10-14Meijin, 29thTitle match, game 4
65Yamashita Keigo9pRin Kaiho9pW+7.52472004-10-14Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 3-1
66Hikosaka Naoto9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52402004-10-14Judan, 43rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
67Yun Chun-sang3pKim Donghee1p ?W+2.52442004-10-13BC Card Cup, 15thgame 08
68Kim Tae-yong2pPark Sunghun4pB+3.52662004-10-13New Stars Best Ten, 8thPlayoff 5th-6th
69Tet0001 [IGS]2k*SongLi [IGS]5pW+Time2272004-10-13  
70Zhou Heyang9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1992004-10-13Nongshim Cup, 06thgame 02
71AITAI [IGS]8 danMay* [IGS]8 danB+Time702004-10-12  
72Gargoyle* [IGS]8 danbrigh* [IGS]8 danW+R2032004-10-12  
73shuugorou [IGS]6d*GUTS [IGS]8d*W+R1992004-10-12  
74MYU [IGS]7d*chaos [IGS]8d*W+0,02982004-10-12  
75torah [IGS]8d*bemax [IGS]8d*W+R2402004-10-12  
76Nakao Jiyungo8pMitani Tetsuya3pW+R1302004-10-12Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock F, Game 04
77Hoshino Masaki8pMitani Tetsuya3pW+7.52832004-10-12Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock F, Game 05
78Kim Seong-ryong8pKim Juho4pW+1.52742004-10-12Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
79Mimura Tomoyasu9pHan Chong-chin5pB+R2732004-10-12Nongshim Cup, 06thgame 01
80Mitani Tetsuya3pMizuma Toshifumi7pB+R1432004-10-12Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock F, Game 03
81shigemd [IGS]3k*Yanaka [IGS]8pW+0,02482004-10-12  
82ninonino [IGS]1k*Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02472004-10-12  
83masatoshi3 [IGS]3d*Mrpopo [IGS]8d*W+62672004-10-11  
84WINJIRO [IGS]7d*Tokyo2 [IGS]8d*W+62952004-10-11  
85torah [IGS]8d*dynamite [IGS]8d*W+62762004-10-11  
86saint [IGS]8d*chance [IGS]9d*W+R1702004-10-11  
87Cho Han-seong7pSeo Gunwoo1p ?W+2.52382004-10-11Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 6
88Takano Hideki6pKenmochi Jo7pB+R1332004-10-11Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock D, Game 03
89Oh Gyu-cheol8pSong Taekon7pW+R1462004-10-11Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 7
90Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+R1802004-10-11Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
91Takano Hideki6pNakane Naoyuki8pB+2.52902004-10-11Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock D, Game 04
92tei1929 [IGS]20k*AIshida [IGS]9pB+01962004-10-11  
93utyuu361 [IGS]2d*AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1642004-10-11  
94toshikazu [IGS]4d*AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1162004-10-11  
95haseongbong [~]7 dangimnamhun [~]7 danB+2.52392004-10-10  
96Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1272004-10-10Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 76
97Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho Chikun9pW+R1822004-10-10JAL Cup HayaGo, 2ndFinal
98Cho Han-seong7pHeo Yeongho3pB+R1752004-10-09Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 75
99Wang Yuhui7pZhang Xuebin4pB+R1912004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
100Liu Jing8pWang Yang4pW+R2442004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software