Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mizogami Tomochika8pSeto Taiki7pB+5.52612011-01-27  
2Yamashita Keigo9pRin Kanketsu7pB+6.52352011-01-27  
3Kobayashi Satoru9pKo Iso7pB+3.53102011-01-27Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournament 
4Rin Kaiho9pIguchi Toyohide7pW+R1502011-01-27Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
5Takahara Shuji9pYoshida Mika8pW+R1922011-01-27  
6Lee Taehyun3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1542011-01-27Chunwon (Tengen), 15thFinal, game 3
7Umezawa Yukari5pXie Yimin9pW+9.52572011-01-27Women's Kisei, 14thTitle match, game 1
8何为道9p又涨停了9pW+2.52482011-01-27  
9围棋神9p幽兰老酒9pW+R1462011-01-27  
10黄伯滔军团9p西部小客9pW+R1382011-01-27  
11失意男孩9p无边秋叶9pW+R1542011-01-27  
12Takao Shinji9pYuki Satoshi9pW+0.52622011-01-27Meijin, 36thLeague
13坂口隆三9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402011-01-27  
14Kono Rin9pOgata Masaki9pB+R1872011-01-27Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
15石仓升9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.52242011-01-27  
16Ishida Yoshio9pKamimura Haruo9pB+12.52772011-01-27  
17Goto Shungo9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+1.52712011-01-27  
18Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki9pB+3.52592011-01-27  
19Zhou Ruiyang5pJin Siyoung4pB+1.52452011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
20Kim JinhwiamaGu Lingyi5pB+R2292011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
21Kim Kwangsik7pJiang Weijie5pW+R1542011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
22Lee Jaeung6pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+4,52302011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
23明镜照月台9p陈旧往事9pW+R2142011-01-26  
24久败成精9p失意男孩9pW+R2002011-01-26  
25Weon Seongjin9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2382011-01-26BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
26Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1892011-01-26Kisei, 35thTitle match, game 2
27黑嘉嘉5pZhang Zhehao4pW+R2382011-01-25  
28Meng Tailing5pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1132011-01-25BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
29Wang Lei6pYun Chun-sang8pW+R2362011-01-25BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
30Shida Tatsuya3pRui Naiwei9pB+Time2202011-01-25BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
31Wang Haoyang6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1722011-01-25BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
32Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R2112011-01-25Kuksu, 54thTitle match, game 3
33Piao Wenyao9pKim Minho5 danB+R1602011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
34Bae DeukhanamaTuo Jiaxi3pW+6.52782011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
35Peng Liyao5pHan Wonggyu3pB+R1852011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
36Murakawa Daisuke7pKim Yunyoung3pB+R1632011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
37Yeom Cheonghun7pKo Keuntae7pB+R1292011-01-24GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-02
38失意男孩9p陈旧往事9pW+0.52962011-01-24  
39育红小学9p俺拼才会赢9pB+R1972011-01-24  
40明镜照月台9p一29pB+R3642011-01-24  
41从来不幻想9p吴高五尺人9pB+11.53062011-01-24  
42小花生米9p青城天下幽9pB+11.52862011-01-24  
43Yamada Kimio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R2352011-01-24Ryusei, 20thblock-C
44Ishida Yoshi9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R2362011-01-24Ryusei, 20thblock-C
45小刀王五8 dan1O18 danB+R1912011-01-23  
46An Hyungjun2pLee Chungyu3pW+2.52632011-01-23  
47Lee Sedol9pJin Siyoung4pB+R1492011-01-23Korean Baduk League, 2010, post seasonTeam Hangame vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
48Kang Dongyun9pHan Sanghoon5pB+2.52932011-01-23  
49An Kukhyun2pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R2002011-01-23  
50Lee Hobum3pKim Juho9pB+R2232011-01-23  
51幽兰老酒9p久败成精9pB+R2232011-01-23  
52飞天手9p何为道9pW+R2282011-01-23  
53又涨停了9p阴魂不散9pB+R1712011-01-23  
54Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin9pW+1.52952011-01-23NHK Cup, 58th3
55谷口洋平6 danCho U9pB+1.52382011-01-22  
56Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
57gy9711119p明镜照月台9pW+R2182011-01-22  
58无边秋叶9p从来不幻想9pW+R2282011-01-22  
59夜黑似我9p俺拼才会赢9pW+R3322011-01-22  
60陈旧往事9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R1812011-01-22  
61育红小学9p小镰刀9pB+R1412011-01-22  
62不想让你走9p失意男孩9pW+R1802011-01-22  
63吴高五尺人9pJian Ao9pB+R1852011-01-22  
64小刀王五8 dan冰晶之恋8 danB+R2592011-01-21  
65Chen Seuyen8pLin Lixiang4pB+R1072011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
66Kang Yootaek3pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2232011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
67Kim Jiseok7pKang Dongyun9pB+4,52882011-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
68小刀王五9p勉强9pB+R1352011-01-21  
69飞天手9p风之轩辕剑9pB+R1772011-01-21  
70幽兰老酒9p朝云暮雨9pB+R1672011-01-21  
71№①→沙加9p隐樱凌夜雪9pB+R1652011-01-21  
72阴魂不散9p新城少年9pB+R1852011-01-21  
73厚积薄弈9p松川9pB+R1572011-01-21  
74神圣飞船18 dan1O18 danW+R1882011-01-20  
75Rui Naiwei9pgimhyerim [~]1p ?B+R2132011-01-20Women's Kuksu, 16thSemifinal - 2
76Mannami Nao2p向井千瑛4pB+0.52852011-01-20  
77Koyama Mitsuru6pOsawa Narumi4pB+7.52382011-01-20  
78Lin Zhihan9pLin Lixiang4pW+R2122011-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
79Suzuki Ayumi5pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R2332011-01-20  
80Liu Xing7pTan Xiao5pW+R2222011-01-20RICOH Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
81Shi Yue5pLi Zhe6pW+0.53232011-01-20RICOH Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
82Han Zenki7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1772011-01-20Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournament 
83Mimura Tomoyasu9pShuto Shun7pB+R1472011-01-20Tengen, 37th1
84Nakano Yasuhiro9pCho Riyu7pB+R1892011-01-20Tengen, 37th1
85Jiang WeijieMingrenHu Yaoyu8pW+R2662011-01-20RICOH Cup, 11thQuaterfinal
86Ko Iso7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1802011-01-20Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Final
87Seto Taiki7pKobayashi Satoru9pB+3.52542011-01-20Honinbo, 66thLeague
88Murakawa Daisuke7pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1512011-01-20Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournament 
89Rin Kanketsu7pImamura Yoshiaki9pW+5.52852011-01-20Gosei, 36thRound 2
90杰冰冰9p一29pW+0.52762011-01-20  
91幽玄9p小镰刀9pW+R1642011-01-20  
92不想让你走9p天地不同9pB+R1212011-01-20  
93Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52592011-01-20Ryusei, 20thblock-H
94Honda Kunihisa9pYata Naoki9pW+R1642011-01-20  
95Cho Chikun9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+5.52422011-01-20Ryusei, 20thblock-H
96Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki9pB+R2032011-01-20Meijin, 36thLeague
97Komatsu Hideki9pOtake Hideo9pB+1.52562011-01-20  
98Mok Jinseok9pLee Sedol9pB+R1632011-01-20Maxim Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
99O Meien9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.52512011-01-20Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
100Iyama Yuta9pHane Naoki9pW+R1602011-01-20Gosei, 36thRound 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software