Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1sanhalbe [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1752002-05-31  
2Wang Xi1p ?Zhu Songli1p ?B+1.5?2342002-05-30  
3Yun Seonghyun8pPaek Hongseok1p ?B+R1812002-05-30Chunwon (Tengen), 07th1/8 Final - 3
4man0608 [DSHN]1k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+10.02632002-05-30  
5jeya1 [DSHN]1d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+52572002-05-30  
6kohun [DSHN]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+R2682002-05-30  
7LYS0480 [DSHN]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+52732002-05-30  
8yongbu [DSHN~]6d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+R1732002-05-30  
9Ha Chan-seok8pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52362002-05-30Chunwon (Tengen), 07th1/8 Final - 6
10nabja [DSHN~]7d*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7pW+R702002-05-30  
11Kataoka Satoshi9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1792002-05-30Judan, 41st1-03
12Iwata Tatsuaki9pAkiyama Jiro7pW+32352002-05-30Tengen, 28thQuaterfinal - 1
13suweon'yeonghwaseogjin [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+82692002-05-30  
14eorin'wangja [DSHN~]3k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+T1222002-05-30  
15suweon'yeonghwaseonghyeon [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+17.02462002-05-30  
16haneulsudam [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+132662002-05-30  
17l0650 [DSHN]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1302002-05-30  
18iweol [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+32282002-05-30  
19Takao Shinji7pCho Sonjin9pW+R2162002-05-30Tengen, 28th1/8 Final - 7
20Sonoda Yuichi9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1022002-05-30Gosei, 27thChallengers' playoff
21O Rissei9pRin Kaiho9pB+42592002-05-30Meijin, 27thLeague, game 24
22Park Jieun2pgimseonmi [~]1p ?B+63002002-05-29  
23Lee Sedol3pPark Jungsang3pB+R2552002-05-29Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thLeague A
24Rin Kanketsu3pHans Pietch4pB+R1632002-05-29Oteai, 20021
25Hane Naoki8pHuang Yizhong5pB+R1692002-05-29Tengen, China-Japan, 15thgame 01
2636bada [DSHN~]4k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+111972002-05-29  
27haiceu [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+82372002-05-29  
28yong'gari2002 [DSHN~]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+113.02442002-05-29  
29suweon'yeonghwasunhyeog [DSHN~]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+133132002-05-29  
30LYS0480 [DSHN]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+162422002-05-29  
31Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+7.52922002-05-29KAT Cup, 1st34
32Wang Lei1p ?Ma Xiaochun1p ?W+R1242002-05-28  
33Yun Hyeongseon2pKang Seunghee1p ?B+R832002-05-28KAT Cup, 1st33
34yu su [DSHN~]3 danhwang yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R2362002-05-28  
35Lee Sedol3pPark Young-hun3pW+R802002-05-28KAT Cup, 1st32
36Cho Han-seong5pHan Ch'eol-kyun4pW+R2202002-05-28KAT Cup, 1st31
37Luo Xihe8pDong Yan7pW+2.52042002-05-28Chinese Sports Cup, 2ndRound 4
38An Yeongkil4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1222002-05-28Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 18
39Lee Changho9pSong Taekon2pW+R2042002-05-27LG Refined Oils Cup, 7th1/8 Final - 6
40Cho Han-seong5pMok Jinseok6pW+R1442002-05-27Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 17
41geomjeonghayang [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1132002-05-27  
42bulyeog'yeolho [DSHN~]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2032002-05-27  
43Lee Sedol3pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1492002-05-27Myeongin, 33rdLeague, game 07
44Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Kimio9pW+32022002-05-27NEC Cup, 22nd1
45Wang Xi1p ?Liu Xiaoguang1p ?B+10.52552002-05-26  
46Ishii Kunio9pKim Shushun6pW+R1742002-05-26NHK Cup, 50th1
47He Xiaoren [IGS]5pKim, Janice [IGS]1p ?B+R1972002-05-25North American Masters, 8thChallengers' playoff
48Lee Hyeonwuk4pLee Sedol3pW+R1682002-05-24Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 15
49jindodaegyo [DSHN~]1k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+92052002-05-24  
50Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R2172002-05-24Paewang, 36thFinal, game 3
51mogpyoibdan [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1502002-05-24  
52iweol [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+10.02712002-05-24  
53byeong'yongpaweo [DSHN~]7d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2282002-05-24  
54Yun Hyunseok6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+8.52672002-05-24Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 16
55O Meien9pKato Masao9pB+13.52692002-05-24Honinbo, 57thTitle match, game 2
56Hang Tianpeng1p ?Jiang Zhujiu1p ?W+R1822002-05-23  
57Wang Lei2pKim Yeongsam5pB+R2052002-05-23Jiangling Cup (Chinese Cities League, Division A), 2002Round 7
58Wang Yao5pLin Feng5pB+29.52242002-05-23Chinese City League A, 4th1-7-d
59Ding Wei8pWang Yang5pB+R2372002-05-23Chinese City League A, 4th1-7-f
60Cho Hunhyun9pCho Han-seong5pB+R1992002-05-23Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 14
61songjr [DSHN]3k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+R1392002-05-23  
62njkk [DSHN]1k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+62072002-05-23  
63kohun [DSHN]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+R1592002-05-23  
6436sai [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+6.02672002-05-23  
65LYS0480 [DSHN]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+R2162002-05-23  
66O Rissei9pKono Rin6pW+R2122002-05-23Oza, 50th1/8 Final - 8
67Kong Jie6pWang Lei8pW+R1562002-05-23Chinese City League A, 4th1-7-g
68jegalbulpae [DSHN~]6k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+33.02472002-05-23  
69kongjwi [DSHN~]2k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+152412002-05-23  
70suweon'yeonghwadongmi [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2062002-05-23  
71mindeulreggoc [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pLeft unfinished2012002-05-23  
72l0650 [DSHN]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1582002-05-23  
73Dong Yan7pLiang Weitang9pB+R1492002-05-23Chinese City League A, 4th1-7-9
74Zhang Wendong9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1662002-05-23Chinese City League A, 4th1-7e
75Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+32592002-05-23Oza, 50thQuaterfinal - 3
76Hans Pietch4pMochizuki Ken'ichi3pW+R1862002-05-22Ryusei Cup, 11thPreliminary, 2
77Suzuki Ayumi2pHans Pietch4pW+0.52142002-05-22Ryusei Cup, 11thPreliminary, 1
78jindodaegyo [DSHN~]2k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+262592002-05-22  
79yong'gari2002 [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+352652002-05-22  
80daedunbima [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+R752002-05-22  
81jeya1 [DSHN]2k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+22512002-05-21  
82LYS0480 [DSHN]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pB+32272002-05-21  
83eorin'wangja2 [DSHN~]7d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+42732002-05-21  
84jeya1 [DSHN]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R962002-05-21  
85cam+jeontu [DSHN~]1k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+R1582002-05-20  
86cam+areumjin [DSHN~]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+T1022002-05-20  
87???? [DSHN~6]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6pW+R982002-05-20  
88Kato Masao9pYamashita Keigo7pW+32652002-05-20Judan, 41st1-02
89Kong Jie6pHane Naoki8pW+2.52602002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-2
90sarang'iyagi [DSHN~]6k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+41.02132002-05-20  
91bamnageune [DSHN~]2k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+52692002-05-20  
9236nangaggeum [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R852002-05-20  
93?gamsidae [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+162342002-05-20  
94cam+?? [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2092002-05-20  
95Matsumoto Takehisa5pO Meien9pW+R2082002-05-20Ryusei Cup, 11th1/8 Final - 5
96Cho U7pYu Bin9pB+R2092002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-6
97Luo Xihe8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1092002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-3
98Ding Wei8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2122002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-1
99Chang Hao9pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52472002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-5
100Cho Chikun9pZhou Heyang9pW+R1782002-05-20Chunlan Cup, 04th2-8

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0171 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software