Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Man-su4pLee Sedol3pW+R1662000-07-26LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-08
2Yun Hyunseok5pMok Jinseok5pW+R1702000-07-26KBS Badukwang, 19th3-6
3Hong Tae-sun8pLee Changho9pW+R1802000-07-26Paewang, 35thgame 05
4Rui Naiwei9pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R1642000-07-26North American Masters, 6thTitle match, game 1
5An Dalhun3pSong Taekon1p ?B+R2192000-07-25BC Card Cup, 11th02
6Shuto Shun1p ?So Yokoku4pW+R1482000-07-25Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 01
7So Yokoku4pKono Rin5pB+3.52672000-07-25Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 02
8Kang Seunghee1p ?Lee Yeongjin2pW+R1522000-07-24Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-06
9Kurotaki Masanori4pOsawa Narumi2pB+R1332000-07-24Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 01
10Lee Sedol3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pB+R1972000-07-24Paedal Wang, 8th1-03
11Kurotaki Masanori4pHan Zenki5pW+R1822000-07-24Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 02
12Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Cho-yeong6pB+R2452000-07-24Kiseong, 12th1-04
13Paek Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1752000-07-24Kuksu, 44th1-04
14Lee Changho9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R1912000-07-24Wangwi, 34thTitle match, game 3
15Shaowg [KWN]9pbagceomji [KWN~]1d*Left unfinished992000-07-23  
16keulritie [KWN~]5 danKang Seunghee [KWN]1p ?B+R1352000-07-23  
17Lee Sedol [KWN]3pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pB+R1272000-07-23  
18Douch [IGS]2d*MKono [IGS]6pW+R1362000-07-23  
19Kobayashi Koichi9pYamashita Keigo6pB+R3042000-07-23Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 3
20???? [KWN~]5 danJeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+Time1252000-07-23  
21Rin Kaiho9pKo Mosei8pB+R2272000-07-23NHK Cup, 47th1
22PSHTt [IGS]9pPSHTu [IGS]9pB+R2172000-07-23  
23PSHTn [IGS]9pPSHTo [IGS]9pB+5.52792000-07-23  
24Lee Sedol [KWN]3pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pW+Time702000-07-22  
25Hosuk YI [IGS]7 danLee Jong-Moon [IGS]AmaW+R2862000-07-22North American Masters, 7thChallengers' playoff
26pasomaru8 [IGS]NROkada [IGS]7pW+Time452000-07-22  
27pasomaru7 [IGS]NROkada [IGS]7pW+R1212000-07-22  
28pasomaru4 [IGS]NROkada [IGS]7pW+R1552000-07-22  
29pasomaru11 [IGS]NROkada [IGS]7pW+R2132000-07-22  
30kamoriver [IGS]5k*Okada [IGS]7pW+R1772000-07-22  
31Jiang Zhujiu9pPark Young-hun1p ?W+3.52602000-07-21Paedal Wang, 8thQuaterfinal - 1
32Hu Yaoyu6pKong Jie5pW+R2162000-07-21Chinese Oteai, 2000 
33Kim Seung-jun7pLee Changho9pW+4.52352000-07-21LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
34Choi Myunghun7pCho Hunhyun9pW+72752000-07-21  
35 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1112000-07-20AmaFinal
36Wang Lei1p ?Heo Yeongho6 danW+92602000-07-20World Youth Goe Championship, 17thSeniors' Final
37 7d? 7d?B+R1372000-07-20  
38Hu Yaoyu6pLiu Shizheng6pW+R1782000-07-20Chinese Oteai, 2000 
39Fang Tianfeng8pDing Wei7pB+R1832000-07-20Chinese Oteai, 2000 
40Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pW+R1622000-07-20Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 06
41Awaji Shuzo9pIshida Atsushi8pB+R1032000-07-20Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 05
42Cao Dayuan9pYu Bin9pB+3.51922000-07-20Agon Cup, 02nd1-04
43O Rissei9pKato Masao9pB+2.52272000-07-20Judan, 39th1-08
44Xu Shuxiang5pZhou Junjie5pW+2.52822000-07-19Chinese Oteai, 2000 
45Kong Jie5pLiu Xing5pW+R1442000-07-19Chinese Oteai, 2000 
46ogungdohwa [KWN~]6 danJeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+R1082000-07-19  
47Ding Wei7pLuo Xihe8pW+2.52652000-07-19Chinese Oteai, 2000 
48O Meien9pCho Sonjin9pB+10.52622000-07-19Honinbo, 55thTitle match, game 6
49Hong Malgunsaim7 danLee Choljoo5 danB+R2152000-07-18The 5th Samsung Cup AmateurFinal
50Jo Hyeoiyeon2pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+R2212000-07-18  
51Cho Hunhyun9pChoi Myunghun7pW+R1842000-07-18  
52Seo Bongsoo9pLee Changho9pB+R1552000-07-18Wangwi, 34thTitle match, game 2
53Nakazono Seizo8pKikuchi Yasuro1p ?W+Time1802000-07-17Amateur Best Ten, 40thFinal
54Cho U6pTakao Shinji7pW+R1602000-07-17Ryusei Cup, 09thSemifinal - 1
55Zhou Heyang8pWang Yuhui7pB+R1532000-07-16Chinese Oteai, 2000 
56ddl [IGS]4 danPSHTc [IGS]9pB+R912000-07-16  
57fidodido [IGS]5d*PSHTc [IGS]9pB+Time532000-07-16  
58Imamura Yoshiaki8pSonoda Yuichi9pW+R1922000-07-16NHK Cup, 47th1
59PSHTb [IGS]9pPSHTc [IGS]9pB+4,52842000-07-16  
60Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pHe Xiaoren [IGS]5pB+153092000-07-15North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
61Fang Tianfeng8pDuan Rong6pW+R1442000-07-15Chinese Oteai, 2000 
62Zhou Heyang8pDing Wei7pB+R2692000-07-15Chinese Oteai, 2000 
63PSHTp [IGS]9pPSHTq [IGS]9pW+Time982000-07-15  
64 7d? 7d?W+42432000-07-14  
65Hyeon Mijin2pKim Daehyang1p ?B+R1192000-07-14Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-01
66Song Taekon1p ?Han Chong-chin3pB+R1652000-07-14BC Card Cup, 11th01
67Kim Seong-ryong6pMok Jinseok5pW+R2282000-07-14Paedal Wang, 8th1
68Ch'oe Ch'eol-han3pYun Seonghyun7pB+R1872000-07-14Kuksu, 44th1-03
69Seo Bongsoo9pLee Changho9pW+R1662000-07-14Paewang, 35thgame 04
70extra [IGS]5d*littlestar [IGS]1p ?W+6.52652000-07-13  
71baba [IGS]5d*littlestar [IGS]1p ?W+3.53032000-07-13  
72Kweon Hyo-chin2pPark Jieun2pB+62522000-07-13Women's Kuksu, 07thLosers' Section, Semifinal
73Hu Yaoyu6pZhou Heyang8pB+1.52332000-07-13Chinese Oteai, 2000 
74Ryu Shikun7pHane Naoki8pW+R1862000-07-13Meijin, 25thLeague, game 32
75Takemiya Masaki9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1432000-07-13Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 3
76Yamashita Keigo6pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1452000-07-13Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 2
77Cho U6pCho Sonjin9pB+R1892000-07-13Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 06
78Oya Koichi8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+2.52872000-07-13Honinbo, 56thLeague Entrant Final 4
79O Rissei9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52572000-07-13Meijin, 25thLeague, game 31
80Rui Naiwei9pYim Sun-gun9pB+R2502000-07-13LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
81Choi Gyu-byung9pCho Hunhyun9pW+0.52142000-07-13Kiseong, 12th1-03
82Kato Masao9pCho Chikun9pB+Time792000-07-13Kakusei, 23rdRound 2
83Lee Sanghun6pPark Jieun2pB+R1432000-07-12KBS Badukwang, 19thWinners' Section, Semifinal
84Yoo Changhyuk9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pB+4.5?2662000-07-12KBS Badukwang, 19thLeague, game 27
85Hashimoto Shoji9pIshikura Noboru6pB+R1492000-07-12NHK Cup, 36th1
86Dong Yan6pWang Lei8pB+R2412000-07-12Chinese Oteai, 2000 
87Luo Xihe8pZhou Heyang8pW+0.52572000-07-12Chinese Oteai, 2000 
88Yun Hyunseok6pRui Naiwei9pB+R2352000-07-12KBS Badukwang, 19thLeague, game 28
89Kim Kwangsik3pLee Sedol3pW+R2582000-07-11SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague, Group B, game 02
90Ch'oe Ch'eol-han3pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R1792000-07-11Nongshim Cup, 02ndQualifications
91Seo Bongsoo9pMok Jinseok5pW+R1822000-07-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-07
92Wang Yuhui6pDong Yan6pW+R1682000-07-11Chinese Oteai, 2000 
93Wang Lei8pLuo Xihe8pW+0.52552000-07-11Chinese Oteai, 2000 
94Kim Su-jang9pLee Changho9pW+R1102000-07-11Kuksu, 44th1-02
95eoieobsda [KWN~]7 danweonseongjin [KWN~]2pW+Time642000-07-10  
96Lee Jihyeon2pPark Jieun2pW+R1742000-07-10The 7th Woman Kuksoo Loser SemifinalLosers' Section, Round 2
97Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pHosuk YI [IGS]AmaB+R1852000-07-10North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
98Cho Hyeyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2082000-07-10Women's Kuksu, 07thWinners' Section, Final
99Cho Han-seong [KWN]3pLee Sedol [KWN]3pB+R1352000-07-09  
100Hosuk YI [IGS]7 danHe Xiaoren [IGS]5pW+R1342000-07-09North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software