Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Peng Quan6pMa Xiaobing4pB+R3092006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Baejing Ocean
2Gu Li9pWang Haoyang4pB+3.52902006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Chongqing
3Shi Yue2pHong Minpyo5pB+R2232006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Shandong
4Wang Youxia3pWang Yang5pW+R1142006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Dalian
5On Sojin3pWang Xi5pW+R2302006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Chongqing
6Piao Wenyao4pZhang Xuebin5pB+R1452006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Shandong
7Wang Lei5pZhu Yi5pB+R1912006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Chongqing
8Shao Weigang9pZhou Junjie5pB+R1492006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Shandong
9Tan Xiao2pLiu Shizheng6pB+R1352006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Kueichou Weishi
10Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang6pW+R2102006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 4
11Zhang Wendong9pNiu Yutian6pW+1.52692006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Dalian
12Mao Wei3pLiu Xing7pB+R2192006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Baejing Ocean
13Li Kang5pKong Jie7pW+R1642006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Dalian
14Li Zhe4pDing Wei8pB+R2152006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Muhan
15Xie He6pWang Lei8pB+R2092006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Shandong
16Wang Yuhui7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2202006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Kueichou Weishi
17Zhou Ruiyang3pLuo Xihe9pB+R1992006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Baejing Ocean
18Yue Liang4pYu Bin9pB+1.53362006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Chongqing
19Zhou Heyang9pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52332006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 2
20Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+4.53002006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 1
21Yuki Satoshi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1882006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 3
22Mukai Chiaki1p ?Aoba Kaori4pW+6.52502006-06-01Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
23Mukai Kaori1p ?Kato Keiko5pW+R2922006-06-01Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Yamashita Keigo9pKo Iso7pB+5.52722006-06-01Meijin, 31stLeague
25Kobayashi Satoru9pKato Atsushi8pW+R1482006-06-01Kisei, 31stLeague B
26Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2002006-06-01Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
27Komatsu Hideki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52672006-06-01Kisei, 31stLeague A
28Cho U9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1212006-06-01Kisei, 31stLeague A
29O Rissei9pHane Naoki9pB+R1812006-06-01Judan, 45th1
30Chen Feng1p ?Cao Shiyao6 danB+14.52692006-05-31Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
316 danTang Weixing7 danW+4.53012006-05-31  
32Hiraoka Satoshi8 danTang Weixing7 danB+11.52772006-05-31WAGC, 27th8
33Wang Xiaojie7 danLin Yuxiang2pW+R1862006-05-31Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
34Gu Li9pZhou Ruiyang3pB+3.52842006-05-31Tianyuan, 20thTitle match, game 3
35Chen Naishen6 danTang Weixing7 danW+13.52972006-05-30  
36Zhu Taiyuan7 danTang Weixing7 danW+R1702006-05-30  
37Gu Li9pZhou Ruiyang3pB+R1732006-05-30Tianyuan, 20thTitle match, game 2
38Park Young-hun4pKang Dongyun4pW+1.52722006-05-30Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague A
39Yoo Kyoungmin5pZhou Keping4pB+R1292006-05-30Wangjia, 1stLeague
40Zhou Pingqiang3pChen Shien5pW+R1762006-05-30Tianyuan, 05thLeague
41Xia Daming4pPeng Jinghua6pB+1.52632006-05-30Tianyuan, 05thLeague
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungsang6pB+R992006-05-30Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague D
43Liu Yaowen1p ?Lin Shengxian7pW+R1702006-05-30Zhonghuan Cup, 13th3
44Zhou JungsunQiyuan CupLin Zhihan7pB+3.53002006-05-30Wangjia, 1stTitle match, game 2
45Takao Shinji9pYamada Kimio9pW+R2062006-05-30Honinbo, 61stTitle match, game 2
46Tang Weixing7 dan͢2 danB+R1372006-05-29  
47CABALLERO3 danTang Weixing7 danW+R1122006-05-29  
48Yamashita Keigo9pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R2432006-05-29Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
49Cho Sonjin9pCho U9pW+R2062006-05-29Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
50Dai Jiashen7pZhou Yinnan3pB+R1972006-05-28Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
51Lin Shuyang3pChen Shien5pB+0.52342006-05-28Tianyuan, 05thLeague
52Seo Gunwoo3pKim Man-su6pW+4.52922006-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs World Construction
53Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Juho7pB+R1832006-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs World Construction
54Zhou Ruiyang3pGu Li9pB+R1892006-05-28Tianyuan, 20thTitle match, game 1
55Yun Chun-sang4pCho Hunhyun9pW+4.53042006-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs World Construction
56Kim Juho6pCho Han-seong9pW+R1762006-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs World Construction
57Lin Zhihan7pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+R1852006-05-27Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
58Heo Yeongho5pLee Yeongkyu5pB+5.52552006-05-26Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
59Wang Runan8pHa Chan-seok9pW+R2702006-05-26  
60Kim Seong-ryong9pPark Young-hun9pB+2.52932006-05-26Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
61Nie Weiping9pKim In9pB+R2172006-05-26  
62Yun Ki-hyun9pChen Zude9pW+R1922006-05-26  
63yun'yeongmin [~]2pKim Eunseon3pB+R1692006-05-25Women's Myeongin, 08thLosers' Section, Round 1
64Zhou Yinnan3pZhou Pingqiang3pW+R1622006-05-25Tianyuan, 05thLeague
65Yun Seonghyun9pOn Sojin3pW+R2162006-05-25Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
66Weon Seongjin7pLee Heeseong6pB+0.52592006-05-25Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
67Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R1812006-05-25Meijin, 31stLeague
68Kudo Norio9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1872006-05-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
69Okada Yumiko6pYoshida Mika8pB+R1932006-05-25Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
70Hane Yasumasa9pWang Runan8pB+R1572006-05-25  
71Mochizuki Ken'ichi5pYoda Norimoto9pW+R3062006-05-25Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
72Xie He6pGu Li9pB+R1552006-05-25Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rdRound 8
73Miyamoto Naoki9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R1612006-05-25  
74Kono Rin9pYamada Kimio9pW+R2342006-05-25Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
75Kobayashi Satoru9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1172006-05-25Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
76Kim In9pRin Kaiho9pB+11.52302006-05-25  
77O Meien9pOgata Masaki9pB+4,52492006-05-25Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
78Hane Naoki9pO Rissei9pW+R1482006-05-25Tengen, 32ndQuaterfinal
79Rin Kaiho9pNie Weiping9pW+R2362006-05-25  
80Chen Zude9pMiyamoto Naoki9pB+R2132006-05-25  
81Takemiya Masaki9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+R1492006-05-25Meijin, 32ndPreliminaries
82Ha Chan-seok9pHane Yasumasa9pB+R1672006-05-25  
83Lee Sedol9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1372006-05-25Prices Information Cup, 02ndleague D
84Oya Koichi9pCho Chikun9pW+4.52842006-05-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
85Cho Han-seong9pJen Youngkyu1p ?B+0.52462006-05-24Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague B
86Lee Sanghun9pHong Kipyo2pB+R1432006-05-24Kuksu, 50th1/8 Final - 2
87Gu Li9pLi Zhe4pB+3.52582006-05-24Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rdRound 7
88Li Zhe4pZhang Yaoye5pB+R1872006-05-24Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rd 
89Yun Hyuk4pKim Man-su6pB+R1932006-05-24Kuksu, 50th1/8 Final - 4
90Zhang Yaoye5pXie He6pW+R2242006-05-24Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rdRound 7
91Lee Yeongkyu5pSeo Moosang6pB+R1932006-05-24Wangwi, 40thChallengers' playoff
92Park Young-hun9pHan Chong-chin6pB+R1392006-05-24Kuksu, 50th1/8 Final - 3
93Park Jungsang5pLee Changho9pW+2.52612006-05-24GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 07
94Yun Hyunseok8pKim Dong-yeop9pB+R1412006-05-24Kuksu, 50th1/8 Final - 1
95Zhou Heyang9pGu Li9pW+R1542006-05-24Chinese Sports Meeting, 3rd 
96Zhang Huaiyi1p ?Fan Yangbo1p ?W+R3062006-05-23Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
97Kim Whansoo2pKim Donghee2pB+R2122006-05-23SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
98Lee Jaeung4pJin Donggyu3pW+R1622006-05-23  
99Park Jungsang6pJin Donggyu3pB+R2512006-05-23Osram Cup, 6thgame 07
100Lin Shuyang3pXia Daming4pW+R1722006-05-23Tianyuan, 05thLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software