Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jieun5pPark Jungsang9pW+1.52452007-05-31Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Daebang Nobleland
2Kim Shushun7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1732007-05-31Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
3新胜春啤酒9p9pB+R1312007-05-31  
4Kono Rin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1792007-05-31Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
5Yamashita Keigo9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+0.53082007-05-31Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 25
6Honda Kunihisa9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1652007-05-31Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament, Final
7Ogata Masaki9pIshida Yoshio9pB+3.52962007-05-31Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament, Final
8Kudo Norio9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R2002007-05-31Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament, Final
9Kanda Ei9pCho Chikun9pW+R1582007-05-31Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
10mori [~]7 danWoo Dong Ha7 danW+9.52592007-05-30WAGC, 28th 
11Woo Dong Ha7 dandanjjeuteong [~]7 danW+R2082007-05-30WAGC, 28th 
12赖宥丞(中国台北)7 danDan Zi Teng7 danW+R2022007-05-30WAGC, 28th 
13Han Sanghoon1p ?Kim Kiyoung3pW+R1382007-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Daebang Nobleland
14Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2252007-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Daebang Nobleland
15Chen Naishen6 danDan Zi Teng7 danW+R1862007-05-29WAGC, 28th3
16Cho Hunhyun9pKim Eunseon3pB+R2372007-05-29GG Auction Cup, 01st16
17Chen Yong'an6pLin Shuyang4pW+R1642007-05-29Tianyuan, 06thLeague
18Zhou Pingqiang4pLin Shengxian7pB+3.52682007-05-29Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
19Yang Zonglin6 danYoo Kyoungmin9pW+R1642007-05-29Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
20Bae Junhee1p ?Lee Changho9pW+5.52842007-05-29Myeongin, 35thLeague
21Lin Yuxiang3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1302007-05-29Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
22记得要忘记9p9pW+R2142007-05-29  
23小磨盘9p遗失的心情9pW+3.52672007-05-29  
24陈旧往事9p新胜春啤酒9pW+R2322007-05-29  
25Leng Yuye 89p死神9pB+R2472007-05-29  
26Seo Bongsoo9pKim Eunseon3pW+R1862007-05-28  
27Rui Naiwei9pChoi Wongyong5pW+4.52602007-05-28Prices Information Cup, 03rdleague D
28Joo Hyeongwuk4pSong Taekon8pB+1.52892007-05-28Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague A
29 3p 9pW+R1402007-05-28  
30Nakamura Shinya8pCho U9pW+R1642007-05-28Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
31qazwsxed239p记得要忘记9pW+R2442007-05-28  
32黑白醉侠9p陈旧往事9pW+0.52752007-05-28  
33Leng Yuye 89p冰封的心9pB+R1532007-05-28  
34梦境9p遗失的心情9pW+R1542007-05-28  
35狐狸之美9p新胜春啤酒9pW+R922007-05-28  
369301159p死神9pW+R1682007-05-28  
37小磨盘9p№①→大艾9pB+R1652007-05-28  
38Xiao Zhenghao5pZhang Zhehao1p ?B+R2032007-05-27Tianyuan, 06thLeague
39Paek Hongseok5pKim Hyeongwoo2pW+R1862007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
40Park Seunghwa1p ?Hong Minpyo5pB+3.52842007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
41Kim Jiseok4pKo Keuntae5pW+1.52592007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
42Heo Yeongho6pKang Dongyun5pB+0.52842007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
43Yun Hyunseok8pLee Yeongkyu6pW+12.52582007-05-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
44TorisanRy3 [IGS]1d+Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02702007-05-27  
45WAKIJAPAN [IGS]6d+AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1242007-05-27  
46On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52682007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 4
47qazwsxed239p超级战舰9pB+R2872007-05-27  
489301159p沙小桐9pB+R2552007-05-27  
49不一样的我9pLeng Yuye 89pW+8.52942007-05-27  
50Oh Gyu-cheol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+8.52792007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 5
51Mukai Chiaki1p ?Xie Yimin3pB+R2252007-05-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
52Li Zhe5pLi Kang5pW+R1602007-05-26NEC Cup Chinese, 13th1
53Wang Lei8pNiu Yutian6pW+R1822007-05-26NEC Cup Chinese, 13th1
54黑白醉侠9p恋人以满9pB+R1452007-05-26  
55№①→大艾9p育红小学9pB+R1952007-05-26  
56永远的KG9p新胜春啤酒9pW+5.253202007-05-26  
57都市游侠9p小磨盘9pW+R1182007-05-26  
58狐狸之美9p无尽的思念9pB+R1972007-05-26  
59遗失的心情9p9阳神功9pB+R1452007-05-26  
60Bae Yunjin2pKim Eunseon3pW+1.52632007-05-25  
61Yoo Jaeho2pPaek Hongseok5pW+15.52472007-05-25  
62死神9p九王寨基金9pB+11.52602007-05-25  
63Leng Yuye 89p活火山爆发9pB+1.52682007-05-25  
64天津坂田9p狐狸之美9pW+R1542007-05-25  
65№①→大艾9p谁也不告诉9pB+R1652007-05-25  
66钉扣子的人9p9阳神功9pW+R1522007-05-25  
67Lee Changho9pYun Chun-sang9pW+R2402007-05-25Wangwi, 41stTitle match, game 1
68Kobayashi Izumi6pMukai Kazuo1p ?B+R2132007-05-24Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
69Huang Chen4pZhu Jianshun3pW+1.52672007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Canton
70Luo Xihe9pZhang Li3pW+R2402007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing Daixing
71Wang Lei5pMa Xiaobing4pW+R2502007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Ocean
72Wang Xi9pZhao Shouxun4pB+R1652007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Ocean
73Shi Yue3pWang Yang5pB+R1792007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Guizhou
74Tuo Jiaxi3pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2362007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Guizhou
75Feng Wei3pGu LiMingrenW+R1982007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Ocean
76Zhang Xuebin5pZhang Wei5pB+0.52792007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
77Xiao Zhenghao5pChen ShienGuoshouW+1.52442007-05-24Tianyuan, 06thLeague
78Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun5pB+R1132007-05-24Judan, 46th1
79Li Zhe5pXie He6pB+R1832007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
80Kuwabara Yoko5pOkada Yumiko6pB+4,52392007-05-24Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
81Li Kang5pHuang Yizhong6pW+R2282007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing Daixing
82Peng Quan7pNiu Yutian6pB+R2112007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing Daixing
83Wang Youxia3pLiu Xing7pW+R1242007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Baejing Daixing
84Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R1692007-05-24Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
85Lee Sedol9pKong Jie7pB+R2592007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Guizhou
86Kataoka Satoshi9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1872007-05-24Oza, 55th2
87Xie Yimin3pAoki Kikuyo8pB+R1632007-05-24Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
88Zhang Yaoye5pWang Lei8pW+6.52632007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Guizhou
89Wang Yao6pQiu Jun8pW+R1622007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
90Hu Yaoyu8pDing Wei8pB+9.53112007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
91Kobayashi Satoru9pUeki Yoshio8pW+2.52082007-05-24Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
92Kudo Norio9pSo Yokoku8pW+R1962007-05-24Judan, 46thLast primary tournament, Final
93O Meien9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1812007-05-24Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
94Meng Tailing3pYu Bin9pB+0.53252007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Ocean
95Chen Xiaonan3pChang Hao9pW+R2522007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
96Zhong Wenjing4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1542007-05-24Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Wuhan
97Cho Riyu7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1762007-05-24Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
98Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pMok Jinseok9pB+6.53062007-05-24Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
99O Rissei9pCho U9pW+R1862007-05-24Oza, 55th2
100Kim Jong Joon5pKim Eunseon3pW+R2272007-05-23  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software