Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lu Jia2pTang Yi2pW+0.52722009-09-25  
2Aoki Kikuyo8pWang Chenxing2pB+R2412009-09-25Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 04
3Ri Ishu7pMitani Tetsuya5pB+R2252009-09-25Shinjin-O, 34thFinal, game 2
4Lee Chungyu2pHong Seongji7pW+2.52572009-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
5Jin Donggyu5pYun Chun-sang7pW+4.53172009-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
6Yeom Cheonghun6pHeo Yeongho7pB+R1712009-09-25Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 01
7Cho Hyeyeon8pSeo Moosang7pB+1.52712009-09-25Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 02
8Lee Yeongkyu7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2572009-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
9圣弈冲天9p超级战舰9pW+0.52942009-09-25  
10Kim Juho8pAn Sungjoon1p ?B+R1392009-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
11Yun Jihee2pWang Chenxing2pW+R1962009-09-24Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 03
12Zhou Jungsun9pZhao Peizhe2pB+R1332009-09-24Haifong Cup, 1st3
13Ishida Yoshio9pShiraishi Yuichi2pB+R1192009-09-24  
14Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHan Wonggyu2pB+R2152009-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team Hight Jinro
15Lin Xiuping2pYang Mengyun3pB+15.52692009-09-24Haifong Cup, 1st3
16Yoo Kyoungmin6pXia Daming5pB+R1632009-09-24Haifong Cup, 1st3
17O Meien9pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R952009-09-24Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
18Kono Rin9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1452009-09-24Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
19Cho U9pIyama Yuta8pW+R2462009-09-24Meijin, 34th34th Meijin title match 3
20O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+R2312009-09-24  
21Zhou Pingqiang4pChen Seuyen9pW+R2382009-09-24Haifong Cup, 1st3
22Kang DongyunChunwonAn Cho-yeong9pW+0.52912009-09-24Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 6
23Okada Shinichiro8pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1462009-09-24Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
24You Zhu9p海冬青9pB+R1332009-09-24  
25心寒如冰9p超级战舰9pW+R1622009-09-24  
26Lee Changho9pYun Seonghyun9pW+0.52752009-09-24Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 20
27Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1582009-09-24Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 3
28Sato Masaharu9pOtake Hideo9pW+R962009-09-24  
29Yoda Norimoto9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2172009-09-24  
30Sakai Takeshi9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1482009-09-24  
31Hu Yiming9pRoseDuke8 danB+1.52682009-09-23  
32Yoshida Mika8pWang Chenxing2pW+R2262009-09-23Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 02
33Choi Myunghun9pOn Sojin5pB+R2572009-09-23Siptan tournament, 05th1
34Kim Jiseok6pHong Jangsik6pB+R1772009-09-23Siptan tournament, 05th1
35Sakai Hideyuki7pSekiyama Toshimichi9pW+1.52732009-09-23Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
36圣弈冲天9p楸枰散人9pB+1.53422009-09-23  
37无边秋叶9p超级战舰9pW+R2542009-09-23  
38汕头棋侠9p不一样的我9pW+0.52572009-09-23  
39登顶摘冠9p心寒如冰9pW+R2262009-09-23  
40方圆龙9pYou Zhu9pW+R1782009-09-23  
41那么骄傲9plittlesis9pW+R1922009-09-23  
42Kim Yunyoung1p ?Wang Chenxing2pW+10.53342009-09-22Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 01
43Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Hyungjun2pW+R1462009-09-22Kuksu, 53rd1/8 Final - 5
44Hong Seongji7pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1462009-09-22Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 19
45Sun Tengyu4pJiang Weijie5pW+R2282009-09-22  
46Xiao Zhenghao6pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+2.52852009-09-22Guoshou, 05thTitle match, game 5
47An Cho-yeong9pYun Chun-sang7pB+1.53092009-09-22GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 20
48RoseDuke8 dan雁门太守9pB+R3472009-09-22  
49Ko Iso7pO Rissei9pW+R2942009-09-22NHK Cup, 57th2
50育红小学9p那么骄傲9pW+2.52592009-09-22  
51不一样的我9p剑影盈香9pB+R2192009-09-22  
52海冬青9p丹东赵炎9pW+2.52692009-09-22  
53吴高五尺人9pYou Zhu9pW+0.52702009-09-22  
54家有骏男9plittlesis9pW+R2542009-09-22  
55超级战舰9pfriendchic9pB+R1032009-09-22  
56多贺文吾6 dan佐藤洋平6 danW+0.52822009-09-21  
57十栋喜行6 dan佐藤洋平6 danW+13.52372009-09-21  
58Jin Zesheng Rong6 dan十栋喜行6 danW+0.52782009-09-21  
59Kataoka Satoshi9pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1932009-09-21NHK Cup, 57th2
60Yuki SatoshiNHK CupOgata Masaki9pB+R1592009-09-21NHK Cup, 57th2
61Lee Yeongkyu7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2322009-09-21GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 19
62家有骏男9p育红小学9pB+3.53012009-09-21  
639阳神功9p吴高五尺人9pW+2.52132009-09-21  
64忧郁的孤影9pYou Zhu9pW+R1342009-09-21  
65赵文5 dan西村一骏6 danW+R1522009-09-20  
66高津昌昭6 dan张祺1p ?B+R1892009-09-20  
67Kang Yootaek3pKim Seung Jae3pB+2.53022009-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
68Yun Seonghyun9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R2402009-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
69Kim Hyeongwoo4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1602009-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
70丹东赵炎9p那么骄傲9pB+3.52362009-09-20  
71一29p楸枰散人9pW+R1462009-09-20  
72圣弈冲天9p寂寞归来9pB+R1932009-09-20  
73Paek Hongseok7pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1332009-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
74Kim Jiseok6pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1882009-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Batoo
75Cho Riyu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1362009-09-19Daiwa Cup, 05th2
76育红小学9p海冬青9pW+R2202009-09-19  
77不一样的我9p丹东赵炎9pW+R2302009-09-19  
78西村一骏6 dan常利飞5 danW+R2042009-09-18  
79Hong Seongji7pKim Hyunseob1p ?W+4.52992009-09-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
80Choi Myunghun9pYun Chun-sang7pB+1.52372009-09-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
81Han Wonggyu2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1452009-09-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
82登顶摘冠9p那么骄傲9pW+R2202009-09-18  
83幽兰老酒9p海冬青9pW+2.53152009-09-18  
84育红小学9p吴高五尺人9pB+R2762009-09-18  
85Weon Seongjin9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2342009-09-18Siptan tournament, 05th1
86高津昌昭6 dan张寅松5 danB+R2212009-09-17  
87Zhou Keping4pJian Lichen1p ?B+0.53442009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
88Lin Zhihan9pYu Cheng-juei1p ?B+5.52312009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
89Zhou Jungsun9pFan Yangbo2pB+11.52612009-09-17  
90Lin Lixiang3pLin Yuxiang3pW+R2182009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
91Kang Dongyun9pSeo Gunwoo4pW+R2222009-09-17Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 18
92Wang Yuanjun2pXiao Zhenghao6pB+0.52212009-09-17Haifong Cup, 1st3
93Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+5.52582009-09-17Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
94Kanazawa Hideo7pKo Iso7pW+R1782009-09-17Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
95Kobayashi Satoru9pYo Kaei8pB+R2012009-09-17Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
96Kataoka Satoshi9pHoshino Masaki8pW+5.52042009-09-17Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
97Jiang Ming Zhou5 danSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1872009-09-17  
98RoseDuke8 dan吴高五尺人9pW+8.52832009-09-17  
99Kim Miri1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R2002009-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
100Kim Jiseok6pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2412009-09-17Chunwon (Tengen), 14th1/8 Final - 5

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software