Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ko Keuntae5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1862006-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
2Hane Naoki9pYata Naoki9pB+R1612006-09-03NHK Cup, 54th2
3Ryu Shikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1872006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
4Kim Seung-jun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52842006-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Maeil Milk Industry
5Nie Weiping9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2192006-09-03  
6 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1992006-09-02  
7Xu Ying5pZheng Yan2pW+R1942006-09-01Jeongganjang Cup, 5thChinese preliminary
8Kim Man-su6pHeo Yeongho5pW+11.52532006-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
9Yun Seonghyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2162006-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
10Cho U9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2172006-09-01World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdSemifinal - 2
11Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pB+R1812006-09-01World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdSemifinal - 1
12Lee Hajin2pjomigyeong [~]1p ?B+R1272006-08-31  
13Lee Cheongwu5pKim Hyeongwoo1p ?B+4,52772006-08-31Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
14Bak Ji hee1p ?Kim Hyeomin4pW+0.52842006-08-31Women's Kuksu, 12th1
15Xie Yimin3pAoba Kaori4pB+R1612006-08-31Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 2
16Lee Heeseong7pYun Chun-sang4pW+R2022006-08-31Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
17Yang Mengyun2pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouW+8.52592006-08-31Wangjia, 2ndLeague
18Ko Keuntae5pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1922006-08-31SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
19Mukai Kazuo1p ?Okada Yumiko6pW+R2302006-08-31Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 2
20Takemiya Masaki9pTakei Takashi6pB+R1152006-08-31Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
21Aoyama Ayako2pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1742006-08-31Honinbo, 63rdPreliminaries
22Yasuda Yasutoshi9pKudo Norio9pW+R1862006-08-31Oza, 55thPreliminaries
23Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1772006-08-31Oza, 54thChallengers' playoff
24Peng Quan7pLee Changho9pW+2.52392006-08-30World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal - 2
25Kong Jie7pCho U9pW+R1602006-08-30World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal - 4
26Chang Hao9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1282006-08-30World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal - 3
27Lee Sedol9pHane Naoki9pB+R1672006-08-30World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal - 1
28Chen Shien5pChen Yida3pW+2.52072006-08-29Wangjia, 2ndLeague
29Jin Donggyu3pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1242006-08-29SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
30Seo Gunwoo3pSeo Bongsoo9pW+7.52542006-08-29Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
31Yun Hyunseok8pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R2272006-08-29Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
32Hane Naoki9pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
33Zhou Jungsun9pKong Jie7pW+R2242006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
34Peng Quan7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2552006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
35Yang Shihai8pPark Young-hun9pW+R882006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
36Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang9pB+4,53142006-08-28World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
37Kim Il-whan9pOh Gyu-cheol9pW+R2802006-08-28Maxim Cup, 08th 
38Yang Zhude5pChen Yida3pW+R2202006-08-27Guoshou, 02ndLeague
39Zhou Yinnan3pChen Yong'an5pB+R1792006-08-27Wangjia, 2nd, primary tournamentFinal
40O Meien9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1682006-08-27NHK Cup, 54th2
41Peng Quan7pGuo Juan5pB+14.52432006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pZhang Yaoye5pB+5.53092006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
43Hikosaka Naoto9pKong Jie7pW+R2042006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
44Cho Sonjin9pJiang Mingjiu7pB+3.52682006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
45iriya swigsina [~]6 danyangseuhai [~]8pW+4.52662006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdRound 1
46Aguilar Fernando6 danZhou Jungsun9pW+2.52672006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
47Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2102006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
48Ko Keuntae5pLuo Xihe9pB+0.52582006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
49Seto Taiki6pPark Young-hun9pW+R1562006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
50Cho U9pZhou Heyang9pB+R1812006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
51Cho Han-seong9pYoda Norimoto9pB+5.52632006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
52Park Jungsang9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1792006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
53Gu Li9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52522006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
54Chang Hao9pRin Kaiho9pB+R2742006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
55Yuki Satoshi9pLee Sedol9pW+R1922006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
56Cho Sonjin9pLee Sedol9pW+5.52452006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
57Feng Yun9pHane Naoki9pW+R1802006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
58Lee Changho9pGu Li9pB+R2432006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
59Cho Han-seong9pCho U9pW+R2322006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd2
60Kim Whansoo2pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2892006-08-25SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
61Weon Seongjin7pPaek Daehyun6pB+4,52912006-08-25Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 1
62An Cho-yeong9pLee Hongyeol9pB+0.52672006-08-25Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 2
63Makihata Taeko3pMukai Chiaki1p ?W+R2062006-08-24Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 2
64O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1762006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
65Ko Iso7pIyama Yuta7pB+2.52542006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
66Rin Kanketsu6pOtake Hideo9pW+R1722006-08-24Meijin, 32ndPrimary tournament A
67Nishimura Keiji7pTakemiya Masaki9pW+0.51942006-08-24Oza, 55thPreliminaries
68hwang'weonjun [~]9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+2.52322006-08-24Maxim Cup, 08th 
69O Meien9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1722006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
70Kataoka Satoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1772006-08-24Meijin, 32ndPrimary tournament A
71Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+0.52012006-08-24Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
72Dong Yan7pZhang Li3pW+12732006-08-23Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
73Kim Hyeomin4pYun Chun-sang4pW+10.53082006-08-23SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague B
74Zhou Junjie5pZhao Shouxun4pB+R1482006-08-23Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
75Li Kang5pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1482006-08-23Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
76Shao Weigang9pZhang Xuebin5pW+32282006-08-23Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
77Wang Yang5pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R2002006-08-23Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
78Son Keun-ki2pOn Sojin3pW+0.52922006-08-22SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
79Xiao Zhenghao5pChen Yida3pB+R1592006-08-22Wangjia, 2ndLeague
80Zhang Yaoye5pLiu Xing7pW+R2202006-08-22Agon Cup, 8thQuaterfinal
81Yoo Kyoungmin5pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1342006-08-22Tianyuan, 05thTitle match, game 2
82Peng Quan7pZhang Wendong9pB+R1252006-08-22Agon Cup, 8thQuaterfinal
83Kim Seung-jun9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2082006-08-22Maxim Cup, 08th 
84Wang Lei5pZhang Li3pW+R1382006-08-21Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
85Chen Xiaonan3pZhao Shouxun4pW+R1662006-08-21Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
86Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Jaeung4pB+12.52442006-08-21  
87Bian Zhiwen2pZhang Xuebin5pW+12302006-08-21Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
88Wu Qi3pLi Kang5pW+R2062006-08-21Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
89Ko Keuntae5pGu Li9pB+R1872006-08-21China-Korea Tengen, 10th3
90Cho U9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1612006-08-21Agon Cup, 13thtournament semifinal
91Lee Sanghun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2042006-08-21Maxim Cup, 08th 
92Lee Seongjae9pLee Changho9pW+R1642006-08-21  
93Park Jungsang9pYun Chun-sang4pB+R1972006-08-20Osram Cup, 6thFinal, game 2
94Xiao Lanlin1p ?Lin Zhihan7pW+6.51872006-08-20Donggang Cup, 6th2
95Kang Dongyun5pSong Taekon8pB+92542006-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Park Land
96Wang Xi9pWang Lei8pW+0.53012006-08-20Nongshim Cup, 08thPrimary tournament, Final
97Kim Jiseok3pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1492006-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Park Land
98Yang Zhude5pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362006-08-20Guoshou, 02ndLeague
99Ko Keuntae5pGu Li9pB+R2192006-08-20China-Korea Tengen, 10th2
100Kim Juho7pLee Sedol9pW+R3002006-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Park Land

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0176 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software