Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1黄静远6 dan李雨昂6 danB+2,752282012-11-22  
2陈亚峰6 dan黄静远6 danW+R1742012-11-22  
3钱留儒6 danFeng Kui6 danW+R2922012-11-22  
4Ma Tian-fang7 dan张何源6 danB+7.52292012-11-22  
5沙星宇7 dan史记6 danB+R2152012-11-22  
6伍李瑞6 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1902012-11-22  
7Kataoka Satoshi9p寺山怜3pB+R1692012-11-22  
8Cho Chikun9pTajiri Yuto3pB+R1552012-11-22  
9奥田彩3pOsawa Narumi4pB+11.52282012-11-22  
10Chen Seuyen9pZhang Zhehao4pB+R1212012-11-22Haifong Cup, 4thSemifinal
11Jiang Weijie9pMao Ruilong4pW+R1702012-11-22Longchen, 04thQuaterfinal
12Zhou Jungsun9pWang Yuanjun5pW+4.53532012-11-22Haifong Cup, 4thSemifinal
13向井千瑛5pKato Keiko6pW+1.53312012-11-22  
14O Rissei9p水间俊文7pB+R2152012-11-22  
15百花错拳5 dan华鑫龙9pB+R1772012-11-22  
16【天台】一江5 dan聪苗9pB+R1552012-11-22  
17Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pTakao Shinji9pB+R1752012-11-22Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
18Shuto Shun7pKudo Norio9pW+5.52592012-11-22  
19Tan Xiao7pGu Li9pB+1.52902012-11-22  
20定风丹9p一代天骄89pW+R1722012-11-22  
21江湖大侠9p天阔退飞鸿9p 2912012-11-22  
22Yamashita Keigo9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1772012-11-22Honinbo, 68thLeague
23Kobayashi Koichi9pNakamura Hidehito9pB+R2272012-11-22Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
24Yun Seonghyun9pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R2162012-11-22  
25Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pW+R1942012-11-22Olleh KT Cup, 2012Final, game 3
26Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1852012-11-22Judan, 51st3
27An Dalhun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2072012-11-22  
28Hane Naoki9pKato Atsushi9pW+4.52792012-11-22Gosei, 38th1
29Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1982012-11-22Oza, 60thTitle match, game 3
30聂卫平华学明 曹薰铉河好贞  2792012-11-21  
31王铭琬谢依旻 俞斌张璇  2362012-11-21  
32Tan Xiao7pFan Tingyu3pW+0.52932012-11-21Longchen, 04thQuaterfinal
33Imamura Toshiya9pYu Zhengqi3pW+R1162012-11-21Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
34Park Young-hunMyeonginLee Sedol9pW+R1982012-11-21Myeongin, 40thSemifinal - 1
35蝶影秒杀8 dan宁江清龙6 danB+R3502012-11-20  
36Iaqianqian9p兴化吴家奇7 danW+1.53662012-11-20  
37Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Youngryong1p ?B+2.53312012-11-20Siptan tournament, 08th1
38Choi Gyu-byung9pPark Kyeonggeun1p ?W+R2282012-11-20Siptan tournament, 08th1
39百万乞丐8 dan海滩漫步9pW+R1722012-11-20  
40Lee Jihyeon3pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1842012-11-20Myeongin, 40thSemifinal - 2
41Park Young-hun9pPark Jungwhan9pB+R1592012-11-20Chunwon (Tengen), 17thSemifinal - 2
42Hu Yuqing8 dan沙星宇6 danW+R2012012-11-19  
43Bai Baoxiang8 dan沙星宇6 danW+0.52522012-11-19  
44Song Taekon9pKim Sedong4pW+1.53342012-11-19Siptan tournament, 08th1
45Fan Tingyu3pPeng Liyao5pW+R1782012-11-19Qiwang, 08thFinal
46Peng Quan7pShi Yue6pW+R2082012-11-19Longchen, 04thQuaterfinal
47Cho Riyu8pSakai Hideyuki8pB+4,52542012-11-19Judan, 51st2
48金成进2pCho Hyeyeon9pB+4,52592012-11-19Siptan tournament, 08th1
49Cho Han-seong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1772012-11-19Kuksu, 56thTitle match, game 1
50Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen9pB+R1432012-11-19Shiduan, 2ndTitle match, game 1
51王琛7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2672012-11-18  
52Bai Baoxiang8 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2052012-11-18  
53一力辽2p常石隆志1p ?B+R1792012-11-18  
54Suzuki Shinji3pIchiriki Ryo2pB+R1812012-11-18Hiroshima-Aluminium Cup, 07thFinal
55Tuo Jiaxi3pFan Tingyu3pW+R1782012-11-18Qiwang, 08thSemifinal
56Shida Tatsuya5pSuzuki Shinji3pW+R2322012-11-18  
57Peng Liyao5pLian Xiao4pB+R1812012-11-18Qiwang, 08thSemifinal
58bagcangmyeong [~] onseunghun [~] W+0.52512012-11-18  
59onseunghun [~] anbyeong'un [~] B+R1632012-11-18  
60再见苏菲斯8 dan华鑫龙9pB+1.52362012-11-18  
61liuchang989p贝贝小东西9pB+3.53312012-11-18  
62向前冲冲看9p一代天骄89pW+R2962012-11-18  
63季霄9p学会坚强9pW+R2262012-11-18  
64虐死剑客9p失意男孩9pW+0.52162012-11-18  
65定风丹9pLuckyStar19pB+R1352012-11-18  
66聂卫平方建平 马晓春江成器 B+R1592012-11-17  
67演方法师6 dan王琛7 danW+R2122012-11-17  
68Chen Siqi6 danBai Baoxiang8 danW+R922012-11-17  
69高木淳平1p ?鹤田和志1p ?W+R1862012-11-17  
70鹤田和志1p ?常石隆志1p ?W+R1342012-11-17  
71一力辽2p种村小百合2pB+R1472012-11-17  
72一力辽2p安达利昌2pB+R2012012-11-17  
73Fujisawa Rina1p ?Suzuki Shinji3pW+R1802012-11-17  
74村松大树2pSuzuki Shinji3pW+R2322012-11-17  
75Tuo Jiaxi3pTang Weixing3pB+R1932012-11-17Qiwang, 08th3
76Shida Tatsuya5pIda Atsushi3pB+R2572012-11-17  
77Zhong Wenjing5pLian Xiao4pW+0.53132012-11-17Qiwang, 08th3
78Fan Tingyu3pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1732012-11-17Qiwang, 08th3
79Zhou Hexi4pPeng Liyao5pW+R1662012-11-17Qiwang, 08th3
80Xie Yimin6pShida Tatsuya5pW+R1842012-11-17  
81Anzai Nobuaki6pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R2122012-11-17Daiwa Cup, 08th1
82Yamashita Keigo9pOya Koichi9pW+R2362012-11-17Daiwa Cup, 08th1
83Deng Xinyi5 dan潘昕玮5 danW+R1302012-11-16  
84Hu Yuqing8 dan黄静远6 dan 2732012-11-16  
85代智天6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R3022012-11-16  
86Tan Xiao7pJiang WeijieMingrenB+R2132012-11-16Mingren, 25thTitle match, game 2
87Seo Bongsoo9pjangmyeonghan [~]5pB+R1312012-11-16  
88Kim Jong-soo7pJeong Soo-hyun9pW+3.52982012-11-16  
89An Kwan-uk8pyubyeongho [~]9pB+6.52502012-11-16  
90Yoo Jaehyeon9pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1582012-11-16  
91Cho Hunhyun9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1352012-11-16Maxim Cup, 14th1
92Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1742012-11-16Tengen, 38thTitle match, game 2
93Seo Nung-uk9pbagjin'yeol [~]9pB+R2252012-11-16  
94姚智腾1p ?常石隆志1p ?B+R1972012-11-15  
95ojeong'a [~]1p ?Jin Caiying1p ?W+4.52522012-11-15Women's Kuksu, 18thQuaterfinal - 1
96Zhou Jungsun9pYe Hongyuan2pB+R1692012-11-15Haifong Cup, 4thQuarterfinal
97Kim Hyeomin6pKim Eunseon4pB+R2532012-11-15Women's Kuksu, 18thQuaterfinal - 2
98Hikosaka Naoto9p但马慎吾4pB+R912012-11-15  
99Chen Seuyen9pLin Xiuping4pB+R1892012-11-15Haifong Cup, 4thQuarterfinal
100甲田明子3pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2042012-11-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0200 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software