Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Heo Yeongho6pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392008-04-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
2Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
3Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
4Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
5Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
6Lee Cheongwu6pYun Chanhee2pW+6.52532008-04-11Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
7Kim Daehee3pPaek Hongseok6pW+R1522008-04-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
8Xiao Zhenghao6pLin Zhihan8pW+R1922008-04-11  
9Kim Kiyoung4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1422008-04-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
10Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
11Yamashita Keigo9pHatanaka Hoshinobu1p ?B+R1832008-04-10Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
12Lee Taehyun1p ?Kweon Hyo-chin5pB+R2052008-04-10Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
13Mannami Nao2pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2192008-04-10  
14Song Taekon8pLee Sanghun6pW+R2402008-04-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
15Takemiya Masaki9pSu Kaiseki7pB+7.52342008-04-10  
16Kato Keiko6pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2202008-04-10Meijin, 34thPreliminaries
17Ko Iso7pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52052008-04-10Meijin, 33rdLeague
18Kang Dongyun7pLee Changho9pB+R1892008-04-10Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
19Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji9pW+2.52802008-04-10Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-B final
20Rin Kaiho9pNakano Hironari9pW+5.52572008-04-10Oza, 56th1
21Satoshi Hiroshi Yasuda9pKudo Norio9pW+R1802008-04-10  
22Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52402008-04-10Meijin, 33rdLeague
23O Meien9pHonda Kunihisa9pW+5.52842008-04-10Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament, Final
24Yo Kagen9pHane Naoki9pW+6.52782008-04-10Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-G final
25Kiyonari Tetsuya9pCho U9pW+R1922008-04-10Oza, 56th1
26Zhou Keping4pChen Yida4pB+4,51922008-04-09  
27Chen Feng2pXia Daming5pW+R862008-04-09  
28Xiao Zhenghao6pHuang Xiangren5pB+5.52742008-04-09  
29Liu Yaowen2pLin Zhihan8pW+R1602008-04-09  
30Iyama Yuta7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1152008-04-09Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
31Liu Shizheng7pZheng Yan2pB+R1612008-04-08  
32Tang Weixing2pPeng Liyao4pB+R1792008-04-08  
33Li Huasong4pDong Yan7pB+R2292008-04-08  
34Kang Dongyun7pMok Jinseok9pB+R1472008-04-08Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 09
35捡勺子9p哈里球球9pW+R2262008-04-08  
36沐红衣9p青岛小哥勇9pB+15.53172008-04-08  
37tom123w9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+R2162008-04-08  
38Zhou Heyang9pGu Li9pW+R2362008-04-08Tianyuan, 22ndTitle match, game 3
39Cao Dayuan9pTang Jialong1p ?B+R1532008-04-07  
40Wang Youxia4pTang Weixing2pW+R1162008-04-07  
41韦明瑞2pLiu Shizheng7pW+R2222008-04-07  
42Mizogami Tomochika8pSakai Hideyuki7pW+0.52172008-04-07NHK Cup, 56th1
43Gu Li9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2982008-04-07Tianyuan, 22ndTitle match, game 2
44Rin Kaiho9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52472008-04-07Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-E
45Takao Shinji9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1032008-04-07Gosei, 33rdRound 4
46少年巅峰9ptom123w9pW+0.52692008-04-07  
47Cho Chikun9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1712008-04-07Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-C final
48Gan Siyang3pAndong Xu1p ?W+R1542008-04-06  
49Pan Wenjun3p杨梓2pB+R672008-04-06  
50Liao Xingwen2pMeng Lei3pW+R1602008-04-06  
51活火山爆发9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+3.53122008-04-06  
52Feng Wei3pSun Li3pW+R1422008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guizhou
53Ma Xiaochun9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1602008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Baejing
54Peng Liyao4pFu Chong4pB+R2492008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
55Zhao Shouxun5pShi Yue4pW+R2962008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guizhou
56Piao Wenyao5pMa Xiaobing4pB+1.52692008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guizhou
57Wang Lei8pMeng Tailing4pW+R1802008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guizhou
58Wang Xi9pTao Xin4pB+1.52832008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
59Luo Xihe9pTan Xiao4pW+0.52802008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thRound 3
60Zhong Wenjing5pWang Yang5pB+R1992008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Baejing
61Paek Hongseok6pPark Young-hunGisungB+1.52792008-04-05Kiseong, 19thTitle match, game 2
62Wang Yao6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2312008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
63Xie He7pZhou Ruiyang5pW+2.52642008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thRound 3
64Zhang Yaoye9pZhang Wei5pB+3.52642008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thRound 3
65Zhou Heyang9pGu LiMingrenW+R2262008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
66Chen Xiaonan3pYang Yi6pW+R2242008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
67Zhu Yuanhao3pLi Kang6pB+1.52982008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
68Liu Xing7pWang Lei6pW+R2262008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Xinxing
69Kong Jie7pLi Zhe6pW+R1922008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Baejing
70Wang Yuhui7pHuang Yizhong6pW+R2422008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Xinxing
71Chang Hao9pNiu Yutian6pW+0.52492008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
72Zhao Zhelun3pPeng Quan7pW+R1742008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Xinxing
73Liao Xingwen2pHu Yaoyu8pW+4.52652008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
74Zhang Li4pQiu Jun8pB+R2152008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
75Li Jie5pDing Wei9pW+10.52682008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
76Yunzhong Taiyang9p快刀风彩9pB+R1852008-04-05  
77香香呢9p活火山爆发9pW+R2462008-04-05  
78Shao Weigang9pYu Bin9pW+6.52622008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
79一29ptom123w9pW+R1882008-04-05  
80少年巅峰9pjsntlc9pB+7.52922008-04-05  
81Moriyama Naoki9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+9.52592008-04-04NHK Cup, 56th1
82Choi Myunghun9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52452008-04-04Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 08
83Ye Gui5pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R1552008-04-03  
84Lee Sedol9pKim Seung Jae1p ?B+R2012008-04-03GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 05
85Wang Xiangyun1p ?Li Chunhua4pB+1.53352008-04-03  
86Shiraishi Yuichi2pShuto Shun6pW+R2182008-04-03Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
87Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1752008-04-03Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
88Lee Min Jin5pRui Naiwei9pB+7.52452008-04-03Jeongganjang Cup, 6thgame 13
89Iyama Yuta7pRyu Shikun9pW+R1642008-04-03Tengen, 34th2
90Sakai Hideyuki7pKono Rin9pW+1.53422008-04-03Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-D final
91Yamamoto Masato7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+2.52232008-04-03Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament
92So Yokoku8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1362008-04-03Honinbo, 63rdLeague
93Mizogami Tomochika8pCho U9pB+R2132008-04-03Honinbo, 63rdLeague
94记得要忘记9p香香呢9pW+R2002008-04-03  
95Hu Yiming9p少年巅峰9pW+R2292008-04-03  
96O Meien9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1822008-04-03Honinbo, 63rdLeague
97Kataoka Satoshi9pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+R1732008-04-03Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament, Final
98O Rissei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1112008-04-03Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
99Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pW+3.53192008-04-03Honinbo, 63rdLeague
100Sonoda Yasutaka9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1382008-04-03  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software