Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin ZhihanHaifong CupFan Yangbo2pB+9.52442010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
2Lin Junyan1p ?Zhang Kaiqing3pB+R1812010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
3Lin Xiuping3pYang Mengyun3pB+3.53352010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
4Xia Daming5pLin Yuxiang3pW+4.52202010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
5Peng Jinghua7pLin Lixiang3pW+R1722010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
6Xiao Zhenghao9pChen Feng3pB+R1592010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
7Zhou Yinnan3pZhou Pingqiang5pW+R1622010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
8Chen Xi3pJian Lichen5pW+R3342010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
9Ding Shaojie1p ?Lin Shuyang6pW+R1502010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
10Zhang Huaiyi2pChen Yong'an6pB+5.52322010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
11Wang Yuanjun3pLin Shengxian8pW+R2502010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
12Paek Daehyun8pPark Jungwhan8pW+R2342010-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
13Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Heeseong8pB+R2072010-09-16Chunwon (Tengen), 15thQuaterfinal - 1
14Yamada Shinji5pTakemiya Masaki9pB+2.52782010-09-16Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
15Tahara Yasufumi6pRin Kaiho9pW+R1342010-09-16Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
16Rin Kanketsu7pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52432010-09-16Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
17Matsumoto Takehisa7pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2332010-09-16Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
18Akiyama Jiro8pSakai Hideyuki9pB+0.52742010-09-16Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 2
19Yamada Kimio9p伊藤庸二9pB+1.52282010-09-16  
20Yamashita Keigo9pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-09-16Kisei, 35thLeague
21O Meien9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+1.52772010-09-16  
22河野光树9pCho Sonjin9pB+3.52782010-09-16  
23Cho Hyeyeon8pLee Hajin3pB+2.52782010-09-15  
24Murakawa Daisuke5pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+6.52992010-09-15Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 54thChallengers' playoff
25Lee Yeongkyu8pPark Young-hun9pW+R1442010-09-15GS Caltex Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1
26Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pB+R1592010-09-15Prices Information Cup, 06thFinal, game 2
27Park Jieun9pHei Jiajia1p ?B+R1832010-09-14Qionglong Cup, 01stFinal
28Heo Yeongho7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2082010-09-14  
29Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2452010-09-14Myeongin, 38thSemifinal - 1, game 1
30Zheng Yan2pHei Jiajia1p ?W+R2282010-09-13Qionglong Cup, 01stSemifinal - 1
31Kim Junghyun2pAn Kukhyun2pB+3.52712010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
32Ko Keuntae7pAn Hyungjun2pW+R1602010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
33Park Jieun9pTang Yi2pB+R2812010-09-13Qionglong Cup, 01stSemifinal - 2
34Na Hyun1p ?Lee Chungyu3pW+R2422010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
35Takao Shinji9pKono Takashi7pW+4.52902010-09-13Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
36Lee Changho9pYun Chun-sang8pW+2.52572010-09-13  
37Qiu Jun8pChang Hao9pB+R2292010-09-13  
38Kang Dongyun9pKim Juho9pB+R1932010-09-13Siptan tournament, 06thPreliminaries
39Zheng Yan2pLee Sula1p ?B+R2132010-09-12Qionglong Cup, 01stQuaterfinal - 2
40Li He3pHei Jiajia1p ?W+2.53112010-09-12Qionglong Cup, 01stQuaterfinal - 3
41Tang Yi2pXie Yimin5pB+3.53072010-09-12Qionglong Cup, 01stQuaterfinal - 4
42Paek Hongseok7pHan Sanghoon5pB+R1852010-09-12  
43Park Jieun9pSong Ronghi5pB+R1932010-09-12Qionglong Cup, 01stQuaterfinal - 1
44Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin6pB+R2172010-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco Chemtech
45An Kukhyun2pPark Young-hun9pB+R1512010-09-12  
46无边秋叶9p梦境9pW+R2322010-09-12  
47育红小学9p妩媚温柔9pB+R2492010-09-12  
48Chin Kaei9pKono Rin9pW+R2202010-09-12NHK Cup, 58th2
49Park Jieun9pLi Chenshuo1p ?B+R2152010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
50Lee Sula1p ?Wang Chenxing2pB+R2472010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
51Yun Chanhee3pPark Siyeol3pB+3.53082010-09-11  
52Zhang Kaiqing3pLi He3pW+R2382010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
53Song Ronghi5pChinen Kaori4pB+R2432010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
54Zheng Yan2pRita Poscaia5B+R992010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
55Xie Yimin5pKim Hyeomin6pB+1.53152010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
56Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
57Kim Seung Jae4pHong Seongji7pB+R2052010-09-11  
58Hei Jiajia1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+R1792010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
59Lee Chungyu3pLee Heeseong8pW+R1422010-09-11  
60Tang Yi2pRui Naiwei9pB+5.52812010-09-11Qionglong Cup, 01st1/8 Final
61谈治孤9p函谷关令9pW+R1662010-09-11  
62厚积薄弈9p攻防有度9pB+R1332010-09-11  
63育红小学9p风之羽翼9pB+R1612010-09-11  
64阴魂不散9p无边秋叶9pW+R1962010-09-11  
65Bai Baoxiang7 danTang Chongzhe7 danB+R2372010-09-10  
66益智围棋b8 dan攻防有度8 danW+R2362010-09-10  
67Park Jiyeon2pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2612010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-7
68Kang Yootaek3pWang Tao3pW+1.52612010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-1
69Lee Taehyun3pSeo Gunwoo4pW+1.52732010-09-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Netmarble
70Park Jinsol4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1582010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-4
71Gu Li9pMin SangyounamaB+R1332010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-6
72Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLi Kang6pB+R1812010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-5
73Kong Jie9pPeng Quan7pB+R1932010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-8
74Tan Xiao5pLee Changho9pW+R2182010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-3
75Ko Keuntae7pSong Taekon9pW+R1682010-09-10  
76机器猫359p风之羽翼9pW+R1482010-09-10  
77Wei Lu Bu9p飞天掠影9pB+R1692010-09-10  
78编竹篮打水9p阴魂不散9pW+4.52602010-09-10  
79宝宝橙9p王牌同花顺9pW+R1322010-09-10  
80Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1602010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-2
81Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1902010-09-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Tbroad vs Team Netmarble
82恒丰纸业8 dan攻防有度8 danW+R2142010-09-09  
83益智围棋b8 dan铁马金枪8 danB+R1732010-09-09  
84Kim Yunyoung1p ?Kim Eunseon3pB+R1812010-09-09  
85Lee Jaeung6pChoi Kihoon3pB+R2612010-09-09  
86Park Jieun9pLee Wondo3pW+2.52992010-09-09  
87Yang Jae-ho9pKang Yootaek3pW+R2362010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-12
88Seo Nung-uk9pPark Jinsol4pW+R1822010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-09
89Tan Xiao5pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2082010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-13
90Koyama Mitsuru6pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1812010-09-09  
91Peng Quan7pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1692010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-14
92Park Jungwhan8pZhou Ruiyang5pB+0.52652010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-03
93Hane Naoki9pMin SangyounamaW+R1542010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-08
94Tuo Jiaxi3pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1712010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-11
95Park Jiyeon2pKim Jiseok7pW+R1162010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-01
96O Meien9p河野贵至7pW+1.53062010-09-09  
97Lin Zhihan9pSeto Taiki7pB+2.52292010-09-09  
98Gu Li9pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1902010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-06
99Takemiya Masaki9pHan Zenki7pW+0.52462010-09-09Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
100Li Kang6pQiu Jun8pB+R2272010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-16

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software