Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yang Dingxin3pGu Lingyi5pB+R1872016-03-08  
2Tan Xiao7pTao Xinran5pW+R1382016-03-08  
3Choi Jung6pKim Hyeomin7pW+2.52512016-03-08  
4ojeong'a [~]2pRui Naiwei9pW+2.52952016-03-08  
5Ida Atsushi9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2062016-03-08Judan, 54thTitle match, game 1
6ryaowianheo [~]3pYang Dingxin3pW+R1502016-03-07  
7Tang Weixing9p马逸超4pB+R1392016-03-07  
8Peng Liyao5pGu Lingyi5pW+R1922016-03-07  
9Kim Kiyoung7pLee Hobum5pW+5.52742016-03-07  
10Chang Hao9pLi Xuan Hao5pB+3.53342016-03-07  
11Chang Hao9pGu Lingyi5pW+R1542016-03-07  
12Tao Xinran5pFu Chong6pB+R1912016-03-07  
13Na Hyun6pKim Seung Jae6pB+4.52622016-03-07  
14Tsuruyama Atsushi7pFujii Shuya7pW+9.52932016-03-07NHK Cup, 64th1st round
15Tang Weixing9pTan Xiao7pW+R1862016-03-07  
16Kurahashi Masayuki9pKanazawa Makoto7pW+6.52422016-03-07NHK Cup, 64th1st round
17Cho U9pAnzai Nobuaki7pW+1.52872016-03-07Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
18Yamashita Keigo9pKim Shushun8pW+4.52982016-03-07Ryusei, 25thblock-G
19Yang Dingxin3pGu Li9pB+R2312016-03-07  
20Dang Yifei4pGu Li9pW+R2222016-03-07  
21Tao Xinran5pShi Yue9pB+R2612016-03-07  
22Fu Chong6pKe Jie9pB+R2252016-03-07  
23Choi Jung6pgimdayeong [~]1p ?W+2.52512016-03-06  
24Lee Min Jin7pgimsin'yeong [~]1p ?W+2.52612016-03-06  
25Lee Sula4pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1902016-03-06  
26Kim Eunseon4psonghyeryeong [~]1p ?W+R1862016-03-05  
27Rui Naiwei9pJin Caiying2pB+R1312016-03-05  
28Kim Yunyoung4pKim Miri3pB+R1692016-03-05  
29Ke Jie9pLee Sedol9pB+R2432016-03-05Nongshim Cup, 18th4th round
30Park Jieun9pCho Hyeyeon9pW+2.52512016-03-05  
31Moon To Won3pgweonjuri [~]1p ?B+4.52692016-03-04  
32Park Jiyeon4pojeong'a [~]2pW+R2422016-03-04  
33Ke Jie9pLee Sedol9pW+R1602016-03-04Nongshim Cup, 18thgame 13
34gimhyerim [~]2pbagtaehyi [~]1p ?W+R2542016-03-03  
35iyujin [~]1p ?hujisawari [~]3pW+R1782016-03-03  
36Ichiriki Ryo7pAdachi Toshimasa3pW+R2142016-03-03Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
37oyujin [~]2pKim Hyeomin7pW+3.52732016-03-03  
38Takao Shinji9pMotoki Katsuya7pB+R1012016-03-03Honinbo, 71stLeague
39Lee Sedol9pLian Xiao7pB+R1772016-03-03Nongshim Cup, 17th12th round
40Xie Yimin9pAoki Kikuyo8pB+R2252016-03-03Female Meijin, 28thTitle match, game 1
41Tsuruyama Atsushi7pO Meien9pW+4.53032016-03-03Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
42Yu Zhengqi7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.52752016-03-03Ryusei, 25thblock-C
43Yamada Kimio9pRyu Shikun9pW+2.52192016-03-03Kisei, 41stLeague A
44Yasuda Yasutoshi9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1862016-03-03Ryusei, 25thblock-C
45Yamashita Keigo9pIda Atsushi9pB+3.53062016-03-03Honinbo, 71stLeague
46Kono Rin9pHane Naoki9pW+R1082016-03-03Meijin, 41stLeague
47Yuki Satoshi9pCho Sonjin9pB+0.53282016-03-03Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
48Goto Shungo9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52512016-03-03Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
49Cho U9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1392016-03-03Kisei, 41stLeague A
50bagjonghun [~]1p ?bagjin'yeong [~]2pB+R2012016-03-02  
51Kim Minho2pLee Hyeonwuk8pB+R1932016-03-02  
52Murakawa Daisuke8pLee Sedol9pW+R2202016-03-02Nongshim Cup, 17th11th round
53Kim Minho2phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+R2152016-03-01  
54Yu Zhi Ying5pChoi Jung6pB+R1932016-03-01  
55Murakawa Daisuke7pGu Li9pB+R2172016-03-01Nongshim Cup, 17th10th round
56Zhang Tao4p李维清2pB+R1552016-02-29  
57Lee Min Jin7pKim Minho2pW+R1882016-02-29  
58Meng Tailing6pTong Mengcheng4pW+R1522016-02-29  
59Dang Yifei4pTao Xinran5pW+R1382016-02-29  
60Liao Xingwen5pLi Xuan Hao5pW+R1822016-02-29  
61AlphaGo AlphaGo W+R2022016-02-29  
62AlphaGo AlphaGo W+R1722016-02-29  
63AlphaGo AlphaGo W+2.52742016-02-29  
64Li Qincheng6pGu Lingyi5pB+R1952016-02-29  
65Zhong Wenjing5pCai Jing6pW+32942016-02-29  
66Sun Tengyu7pWu Guangya6pW+R2122016-02-29  
67Fujimura Yosuke2pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1862016-02-29Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournament 
68Zhou Hexi5pYu Bin9pB+13.52602016-02-29  
69Lee Sedol9pPaek Hongseok9pB+R2592016-02-29  
70Cao Youyin3poyujin [~]2pB+R2612016-02-28  
71Jin Donggyu7pKim Minho2pW+1.52762016-02-28  
72Yu Zhi Ying5pChoi Jung6pW+R1162016-02-28  
73Cho Hunhyun9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1842016-02-28Maxim Cup, 17th2nd round
74Weon Seongjin9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1972016-02-28GS Caltex Cup, 21st2nd round
75南宁天元 成都恒泰 B+R1892016-02-27  
76Kim Minho2pgimnamhun [~]1p ?B+0.53002016-02-27  
77Mao Ruilong4p李维清2pW+1.51852016-02-27  
78Dang Yifei4p谢科2pB+R2232016-02-27  
79Lee Sula4pojeong'a [~]2pW+R2202016-02-27  
80gimdayeong [~]1p ?Kim Miri3pW+R2142016-02-27  
81Sun Tengyu7pXu Jiayang3p 2132016-02-27  
82Chen Xian5pTong Mengcheng4pW+R3242016-02-27  
83丁浩3pLiao Xingwen5p 3192016-02-27  
84Yun Chun-sang9pMok JinseokGS Caltex CupB+2.52672016-02-27GS Caltex Cup, 21st2nd round
85李成森2pCai Jing6pW+R1862016-02-27  
86Hu Yaoyu8pLi Qincheng6pW+31922016-02-27  
87Moon To Won3pLee Min Jin7pB+R2052016-02-27  
88Yu Bin9pLiu Xing7pB+R1952016-02-27  
89大表拓都 Iyama Yuta9pW+R1962016-02-27  
90Lee Donghoon5pTang Weixing9pW+R1962016-02-27  
91Kim Jiseok9pShi Yue9pB+R2192016-02-27  
92Zhou Ruiyang9pPark Jungwhan9pW+2.53182016-02-27  
93gimhyerim [~]2pgangdajeong [~]1p ?W+4.52552016-02-26  
94Kim Hyeomin7psonghyeryeong [~]1p ?B+R1832016-02-26  
95Lee Jaeung8pgimnamhun [~]1p ?W+R2082016-02-26  
96Park Jieun9piyujin [~]1p ?W+0.53432016-02-26  
97Wang Xiangyun2p李维清2pW+R2022016-02-26  
98Sun Tengyu7pryaowianheo [~]3pB+R1612016-02-26  
99Tong Mengcheng4pLiu Xi 25pB+R2112016-02-26  
100Xia Jiankun4pLiu Xing7pW+R1782016-02-26  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0196 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software