Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hane Naoki9pRin Shien7pB+R2212008-06-16Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
2Liu Yunlong2pJang Swen8pB+R1752008-06-16  
3Zhao Zhelun3pWang Lei8pB+1.52662008-06-16  
4Luo Xihe9pFang Tianfeng8pB+R1532008-06-16  
5Tang Yi2pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2102008-06-16  
6Han Sanghoon3pPaek Seongho9pB+R2032008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 5
7Sun Li3pDing Wei9pB+1.52322008-06-16  
8Ma Xiaobing4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1362008-06-16  
9郭北雅4pYu Bin9pW+0.52462008-06-16  
10Tan Xiao4pNie Weiping9pB+9.52782008-06-16  
11Ye Gui5pShao Weigang9pW+R1702008-06-16  
12Cho Sonjin9pKono Rin9pW+R2282008-06-16Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
139301159pertbhgqsad9pB+R1872008-06-16  
14Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R2042008-06-16Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
15Kang Dongyun8pYun Chanhee2pW+R1662008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
16Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jeonggeun3pW+0.52822008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
17Ko Keuntae6pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1612008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
18Iyama Yuta7pSo Yokoku8pW+R2322008-06-15Taiwan-Japan Jingying Tournament, 1stFinal
19记得要忘记9p西部小客9pW+R2122008-06-15  
20Mannami Nao2pOkuda Aya2pW+R2342008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
21Zhang Li4pPan Hui2pB+R1652008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
22Zhong Wenjing5pLiao Xingwen2pW+R1402008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
23Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pB+R2172008-06-14  
24Tao Xin4pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1952008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
25Kato Keiko6pOsawa Narumi3pB+4,53132008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
26Wang Yuhui7pZhu Yuanhao3pW+4.52322008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shanghai
27Xie He7pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2442008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
28Peng Liyao4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2372008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
29Yang Yi6pMeng Tailing4pW+R2062008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
30Liu Shizheng7pTan Xiao4pB+R1852008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shanghai
31Wang Xi9pFu Chong4pW+R1762008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
32Yan Huan3pGu Lingyi5pW+2.53292008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
33Zhao Shouxun5pLi Jie5pW+R1482008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
34Kong Jie7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1912008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
35Luo Xihe9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2362008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
36Ding Wei9pGu LiMingrenW+R2442008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
37Zhang Wei5pLi Kang6pW+10.52772008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
38Niu Yutian6pLi Zhe6pW+R2562008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
39Hu Yaoyu8pWang Lei6pB+R2132008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shanghai
40Shi Yue4pPeng Quan7pW+R2502008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
41Lee Sedol9pLiu Xing7pB+R1772008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
42Zhao Zhelun3pQiu Jun8pW+2.52772008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Shanghai
43Huang Yizhong6pWang Lei8pW+R2002008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guizhou
44Lan Tian4pShao Weigang9pW+R1802008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
45Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupKim Dong-yeop9pB+R1632008-06-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
46Wang Yao6pYu Bin9pW+R3062008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
47Paek Hongseok6pMok Jinseok9pW+R2642008-06-14Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
48Hong Seongji6pCho Hunhyun9pW+5.52802008-06-14Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
49西部小客9p记得要忘记9pB+3.53122008-06-14  
50Zhou Heyang9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1822008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
51Ye Gui5pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R2292008-06-13  
52Rui Naiwei9pLi He1p ?W+R2022008-06-13  
53Hua Xueming7pZheng Yan2pW+3.52752008-06-13  
54Song Taekon8pPark Jungwhan2pB+0.52712008-06-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
55Lee Seongjae8pBae Junhee2pW+0.53102008-06-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
56Wang Xiangyun1p ?Xu Ying5pW+R1902008-06-13  
57Cao Youyin2pJang Swen8pB+R1932008-06-13  
589301159p记得要忘记9pW+R2162008-06-13  
59西部小客9p失意男孩9pB+R1972008-06-13  
60Weon Seongjin9pPark Jungsang9pB+2.52462008-06-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
61Xu Ying5pWang Chenxing1p ?W+R2752008-06-12  
62Jang Swen8pZheng Yan2pW+R662008-06-12  
63Yi Ishu4pHa Youngil4pW+R2282008-06-12Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 3
64Koyama Terumi5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+2.52502008-06-12Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 2
65Li He1p ?Ye Gui5pB+R2902008-06-12  
66Uchida Shuhei2pShuto Shun5pB+R1372008-06-12Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 3
67Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHong Jangsik6pB+R1652008-06-12Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 1
68Wang Xiangyun1p ?Hua Xueming7pB+R2252008-06-12  
69Kim Jong-soo6pCho Hyeyeon7pW+0.52312008-06-12Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 14
70Yamashita Keigo9pKo Iso7pW+4.52662008-06-12Tengen, 34th3
71Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta7pW+R1382008-06-12Meijin, 33rdLeague
72Osawa Narumi3pAoki Kikuyo8pW+10.52682008-06-12Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 2
73Kono Rin9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+6.53212008-06-12Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
74Cao Youyin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1902008-06-12  
75Han Sanghoon3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2582008-06-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
76Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pW+0.52712008-06-12Meijin, 33rdLeague
77Su Kaiseki7pRin Kaiho9pW+1.52702008-06-12  
78Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1772008-06-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team World Meridian
79Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1672008-06-12Oza, 56th2
80Yo Kagen9pRyu Shikun9pW+R2482008-06-12  
81Takemiya Masaki9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R2192008-06-12  
82大大哥9pkingater9pW+R2082008-06-12  
83Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pB+R2452008-06-12Honinbo, 63rdTitle match, game 3
84Chang Hao9pDing Wei9pB+53112008-06-12Changqi Cup, 05th2
85Xu Ying5pLi He1p ?W+R1282008-06-11  
86Jang Swen8pWang Xiangyun1p ?W+R2242008-06-11  
87Cao Youyin2pYe Gui5pW+R2332008-06-11  
88Kim Jong-soo6Kim Hyeomin5B+2.52922008-06-11Korean GG Auction Cup, 2ndgame 13
89Lin Zhihan8pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1942008-06-11  
90Chang Hao9pNiu Yutian6pB+R1832008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
91Wang Chenxing1p ?Hua Xueming7pB+R1852008-06-11  
92Wang Yao6pKong Jie7pB+3.53502008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
93Wang Xi9pXie He7pW+R1702008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
94Wang Haoyang4pWang Lei8pB+7.52752008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
95Zhou Ruiyang5pQiu Jun8pB+6.52242008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
96bienaol(P) Hu Yiming9pW+R2142008-06-11  
97Zheng Yan2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1742008-06-11  
98Yun Chanhee2pMok Jinseok9pW+R1722008-06-11Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
99Gu LiMingrenZhou Heyang9pB+R1352008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
100Piao Wenyao5pLuo Xihe9pB+R2732008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software