Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1不想让你走9p超级战舰9pW+R1622010-11-10  
2陈旧往事9p蔡文弛9pW+4.52932010-11-10  
3青城天下幽9p只赢臭棋9pB+R1672010-11-10  
4失意男孩9p编竹篮打水9pB+R1892010-11-10  
5我要流浪9p又涨停了9pW+3.52592010-11-10  
6爱心大师9p夜黑似我9pW+18.52662010-11-10  
7幽兰老酒9p72变9pB+R1402010-11-10  
8小花生米9pqazwsxed239pB+R2272010-11-10  
9朴炤炫2pKim Yunyoung2pB+R1552010-11-09  
10Liu Yaowen4pZhao Peizhe2pW+R2102010-11-09Qisheng, 3rd 
11Lin Junyan2pJian Lichen5pW+R1502010-11-09Wangzuo, 06thLeague
12Lin Lixiang3pLin ZhihanGuoshouB+R2292010-11-09Wangzuo, 06thLeague
13Gu LiMingrenJiang Weijie5pW+R2262010-11-09Mingren, 23rdTitle match, game 2
14Wang Yuanjun3pPeng Jinghua7pB+R2012010-11-09Wangzuo, 06thLeague
15Paek Hongseok7pKim Jiseok7pW+R1082010-11-09Chunwon (Tengen), 15thQuaterfinal - 4
16Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+R1322010-11-09Wangzuo, 06thLeague
17幽兰老酒9p快乐的佐为9pB+R2402010-11-09  
18我要流浪9p机器猫359pB+R1712010-11-09  
19天地不同9p华山神剑9pB+R2832010-11-09  
20从来不幻想9p红花大大9pB+R1812010-11-09  
21编竹篮打水9p飞天手9pB+R2072010-11-09  
22梅杰9p丹东赵炎9pB+R2192010-11-09  
23Wei Lu Bu9p蔡文弛9pW+3.52992010-11-09  
24多文天王9p爱心大师9pW+R2382010-11-09  
25yyhi9p一29pB+R1592010-11-09  
26Yamashita Keigo9pYuki Satoshi9pW+2.52812010-11-09Tengen, 36thTitle match, game 2
27Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52902010-11-09Myeongin, 38thTitle match, game 4
28Kang Dongyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2082010-11-09 Final, game 4
29益智围棋b8 dan冠军猫8 danW+R1622010-11-08  
30Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2502010-11-08LG Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 4
31Cho Hyeyeon8pLee Yeongkyu8pW+6.52882010-11-08Siptan tournament, 06th1
32Kong Jie9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1572010-11-08LG Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2
33Meng Tailing5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1912010-11-08LG Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
34Wang Yao6pLee Changho9pB+R1392010-11-08LG Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
35Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1542010-11-08 Final, game 3
36胖秋8 dan冠军猫8 danW+R2412010-11-07  
37Mok Jinseok9pPark Siyeol3pB+R2592010-11-07  
38Han Sanghoon5pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1562010-11-07  
39Hei Jiajia2pLin Shengxian8pB+0.53082010-11-07Aixin Cup, 4th2
40Kim Kiyoung5pLee Sedol9pW+3.52702010-11-07Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Tbroad
41Jiang Weijie5pGu Li9pW+R1722010-11-07Mingren, 23rdTitle match, game 1
42Akiyama Jiro8pOgata Masaki9pB+R2032010-11-07NHK Cup, 58th2
43Hong Minpyo7pAn Kukhyun2pW+3.52732010-11-06  
44Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+0.52892010-11-06Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
45Lee Hobum2pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2172010-11-06  
46Murakawa Daisuke5pYuki Satoshi1pkB+R2502010-11-05Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 54thTitle match, game 2
47Kim Miri1p ?gimhyerim [~]1p ?B+4,52502010-11-05  
48Ha Hojeong4pMoon To Won2p 2082010-11-05  
49Xiao Zhenghao9pLin Junyan2pB+5.52472010-11-05Wangzuo, 06thLeague
50Kim Junghyun2pChoi Kihoon3pW+R1482010-11-05  
51Lee Yeongjin4pLee Hajin3pW+R1802010-11-05  
52Seo Gunwoo5pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2062010-11-05Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Netmarble
53Kim Kihun5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1702010-11-05Daejoo Cup, 1st1
54Lin Shuyang6pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1652010-11-05Qisheng, 3rd 
55Yun Chun-sang7pPark Jieun9pB+3.53132010-11-05  
56黑白厨师9p红花大大9pB+R1672010-11-05  
57玩玩嘛9p夜黑似我9pB+R2852010-11-05  
58Cho Han-seong9pWeon Seongjin9pW+0.52672010-11-05GS Caltex Cup, 15thTitle match, game 3
59Song Taekon9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1332010-11-05  
60水户夕香里3p重野由纪2pW+R1862010-11-04  
61Umezawa Yukari5p奥田彩2pW+R1892010-11-04  
62Kim Hyeomin6pPark Jiyeon2pW+R1742010-11-04  
63Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+R2092010-11-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
64Kim Seung Jae4pHan Wonggyu3pW+R1922010-11-04  
65Xia Daming5pWang Yuanjun3pW+R2122010-11-04Qisheng, 3rd 
66Wang Tao3pTao Xin4pB+R2032010-11-04  
67Zheng Xin Miao4pLiao Xingwen4pW+R1982010-11-04  
68Zhang Dongyue5pLian Xiao4pW+R1762010-11-04  
69Li Kang6pTang Weixing4pB+2,753042010-11-04  
70Wang Yuhui7pMao Ruilong4pW+0.53332010-11-04  
71Hu Yaoyu8pSun Li4pB+1.53702010-11-04  
72Tuo Jiaxi3pShi Yue5pB+R1512010-11-04  
73Fan Tingyu3pHuang Chen5pB+R1952010-11-04  
74Peng Liyao5pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2732010-11-04  
75Zhang Li5pMeng Tailing5pB+R1752010-11-04  
76Mannami Nao2pKoyama Mitsuru6pB+1.52952010-11-04  
77Shao Weigang9pWang Haoyang6pW+R2222010-11-04  
78Zhang Yaoye9pLi Zhe6pW+0.52672010-11-04Chinese A League, 2010Team Guizhou vs Team Baejing
79O Rissei9pHagitani Kazuhiro6pB+9.52652010-11-04Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
80Kataoka Satoshi9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1902010-11-04  
81Zhu Yuanhao3pSun Tengyu7pW+R1762010-11-04  
82Zhou Ruiyang5pLiu Xing7pB+R1972010-11-04Chinese A League, 2010Team Hangzhou vs Team Shandong
83Jiang Weijie5pHuang Yizhong7pW+R3042010-11-04  
84Takao Shinji9pSeto Taiki7pW+R2522010-11-04Honinbo, 66thLeague
85Cho Chikun9pKo Iso7pW+R1342010-11-04Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Semifinal
86Tan Xiao5pQiu Jun8pW+4.52262010-11-04  
87Jang Koonhyun1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2082010-11-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
88Piao Wenyao5pKong Jie9pW+R1702010-11-04  
89Wang Lei 26pZhou Heyang9pW+R2002010-11-04  
90Wang Yao6pChang Hao9pW+R1682010-11-04  
91铃木嘉伦7pOtake Hideo9pW+R1902010-11-04  
92Peng Quan7pDing Wei9pB+R1512010-11-04  
93红花大大9p玩玩嘛9pW+R2222010-11-04  
94Takagi Shoichi9pRyu Shikun9pW+0.52552010-11-04  
95Chin Kaei9pMorita Michihiro9pB+0.52332010-11-04Gosei, 36thRound 1
96Rin Kaiho9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52792010-11-04  
97Yamashita Keigo9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1092010-11-04Gosei, 36thRound 1
98Yamada Kimio9pCho U9pW+3.52822010-11-04Oza, 58thTitle match, game 2
99Xiao Zhenghao9pLin ZhihanHaifong CupB+R2292010-11-03Haifong Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
100Weon Seongjin9pCho Han-seongGS Caltex CupB+1.53012010-11-03GS Caltex Cup, 15thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0334 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software