Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhou Ruiyang5pLuo Xihe9pB+R2192007-09-29Chinese Agon Cup, 9th2
2Yun Chun-sang9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1672007-09-29Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
3Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+4,52442007-09-29Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
4Lee Heeseong7pChoi Kihoon1p ?W+R1862007-09-28Kuksu, 51stSemifinal - 1
5Cho Hyeyeon7pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R2392007-09-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
6Cho Han-seong9pPaek Hongseok5pW+R2282007-09-28Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 1
7Lee Seongjae8pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1642007-09-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Nobleland
8Kang Dongyun7pAn Cho-yeong9pB+3.53112007-09-28Chunwon (Tengen), 12thSemifinal - 1
9Lee Yeongkyu6pHan Sanghoon1p ?W+R1742007-09-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Nobleland
10Fu Chong4pZhu Jianshun3pB+R1112007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Yunnan
11Tao Xin4pChen Xiaonan3pW+0.52922007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Yunnan
12Piao Wenyao5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1632007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
13Liu Xing7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2062007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Baejing
14Suzuki Ayumi3pChinen Kaori4pB+R1652007-09-27Women's Strongest, 9thSemifinal
15Huang Chen4pMa Xiaobing4pW+R1222007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Xicai
16Zhang Wei5pWang Youxia4pB+3.52652007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
17Wang Haoyang4pZhao Shouxun5pB+R2152007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Xicai
18Meng Tailing4pZhang Dongyue5pW+R1602007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Xicai
19Xiao Zhenghao5pChen SeuyenGuoshouB+2.52672007-09-27Guoshou, 03rdTitle match, game 4
20Wang Yao6pZhang Wenjin5pB+R1792007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Yunnan
21Niu Yutian6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2232007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
22Xie He7pGu LiMingrenB+R1312007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
23Wang Xi9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2322007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
24Feng Wei3pYang Yi6pW+R1962007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Xicai
25Zhang Li4pLi Zhe6pW+R1602007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
26Park Jieun5pHong Minpyo6pW+R2242007-09-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Nobleland
27Kong Jie7pHuang Yizhong6pB+3.52462007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Baejing
28Shao Weigang9pWang Lei6pW+0.52582007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
29Ma Xiaochun9pLi Kang6pW+2.52592007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
30Lan Tian4pPeng Quan7pW+R1722007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Baejing
31Zhou Junjie5pQiu Jun8pB+R1172007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
32Chang Hao9pWang Lei8pB+0.52572007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
33Li Huasong4pDing Wei9pW+R2162007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Yunnan
34Xie YiminFemale SaikyoYashiro Kumiko9pB+0.52702007-09-27Women's Honinbo, 26thTitle match, game 1
35Hu Yaoyu8pLee Sedol9pW+R1522007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Shanghai
36Yu Bin9pZhou Heyang9pW+5.252492007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
37Luo Xihe9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2002007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Baejing
38Nakamura Hidehito9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+1.53042007-09-27Judan, 47thPreliminaries
39Sonoda Yuichi9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1972007-09-27Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentPreliminaries
40Takao Shinji9pCho U9pW+1.53182007-09-27Meijin, 32ndTitle match, game 3
41Cho Sonjin9pCho Chikun9pW+R2142007-09-27Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentPreliminaries
42Yun Seonghyun9pKim Jiseok4pW+R2302007-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Noblelan
43Son Keun-ki3pPark Young-hunGisungW+13.52672007-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Daebang Noblelan
44Yang Zi2pTang Yi2pW+R1722007-09-25Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female), round 9Round 9
45Yin Hang3pZhang Li3pW+R2782007-09-25Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 9Round 9
46Li Zhe5pPeng Liyao3pB+R1432007-09-25Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 9Round 9
47Zhou Ruiyang4pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2312007-09-25Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 9Round 9
48Wang Yao6pKong Jie7pB+R2412007-09-25Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 9Round 9
49Yin Hang3pZhou Ruiyang4pB+1.52852007-09-24Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 8Round 8
50Tuo Jiaxi3pZhang Yaoye5pB+R1332007-09-24Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 8Round 8
51Zhang Li3pWang Yao6pB+R1572007-09-24Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 8Round 8
52Qiu Jun8pKong Jie7pW+R2652007-09-24  
53Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
54Chen Feng1p ?Lin Zhihan8pW+R1342007-09-24Yayi Cup 20072
55Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
56Zhou Keping4pZhou Jungsun9pW+2.52452007-09-24Yayi Cup 20072
57Gu Li9pLuo Xihe9pW+R2502007-09-24  
58Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pB+0.52402007-09-24NHK Cup, 55th3
59Morita Michihiro9pHane Naoki9pW+6.52812007-09-24NHK Cup, 55th3
60Huang Changyi1p ?Liu Jianchang1p ?B+R1972007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
61Zhao Peizhe1p ?Fan Yangbo1p ?W+R2182007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
62Yu Zhengqi1p ?Chen Yixiang1p ?W+5.52572007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
63Liu Yaowen2pXiao Ailin1p ?B+R1312007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
64Rao Ruiyong2pLiao Kwanghong1p ?B+0.53102007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
65Zhang Zhehao2pDang Xijun1p ?B+R1092007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
66Lin Yuxiang3pLin Lixiang1p ?B+R2452007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
67Li Huasong4pZhang Yabo2pW+2.52672007-09-23  
68Wang Xiangjie1p ?Zhang Kaiqing3pB+R2412007-09-23CMC TV Cup, 8thPrimary tournament, Final
69Х2pHu Yuefeng3pW+R2092007-09-23  
70gorock [IGS]3kShihou [IGS]6pW+0,02722007-09-23  
71SIRO [IGS]1 danShihou [IGS]6pB+02692007-09-23  
72Kim Seung-jun9pKo Keuntae6pW+R2022007-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
73Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
74Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
75Na Chong-hung6pPark Jungsang9pW+R2222007-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
76Xie He7pChang Hao9pW+R2582007-09-23  
77Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
78Luo Xihe9pYu Bin9pB+R1712007-09-23  
79Gu Li9pWang Xi9pB+R1492007-09-23  
80Yu Bin9pNie Weiping9pB+7.52582007-09-23  
81Luo Xihe9pMa Xiaochun9pB+2,752992007-09-23  
82Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R1822007-09-23  
83Yin Mingming1p ?Tang Yi2pW+R1602007-09-22Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female), round 7Round 7
84Wang Pan1p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2582007-09-22  
85Wang Yao6pTan Xiao2pB+R1612007-09-22Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 7Round 7
86Kong Jie7pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2152007-09-22Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 7Round 7
87Zhang Li3pNiu Yutian6pB+1.52622007-09-22Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 7Round 7
88Nakamura Shinya8pMatsumoto Takehisa6pB+4,52752007-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
89Paek Hongseok5pLee Heeseong7pB+3.52672007-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
90Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
91Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun7pW+R2102007-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
92Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52782007-09-22NEC Cup, 27th2
93Yamashita Keigo9pCho Sonjin9pW+6.52602007-09-22NEC Cup, 27th2
94Wang Chenxing1p ?Tang Yi2pB+1.52012007-09-21  
95Cao Youyin2pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+R2142007-09-21  
96Kim Kiyoung4pPark Seunghwa2pB+1.52552007-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Huang Chen4pZhang Li3pW+R1522007-09-21Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 6Round 6
98Park Young-hun9pYeom Junghun5pB+R2132007-09-21  
99Li Zhe5pWang Yao6pW+R1622007-09-21Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 6Round 6
100Mao Xiangzhou4pKong Jie7pW+R2002007-09-21Year 2007 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 6

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software