Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1hoeyagang2 [KWN~]2peunbicceonsa [KWN~]5 danB+R942000-02-16  
2prince35 [KWN]7p???? [KWN~]6 danW+R1252000-02-16  
3Matsubara Taisei5pChinen Kaori3pB+R1632000-02-16Shinjin-O, 25th2
4Cho Hyeyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1462000-02-16Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
5Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao9pB+2,752972000-02-16Lebaishi Cup, 3rdTitle match, game 2
6Y2K2020 [KWN]1p ?hwang'geumkondol [KWN~]7 danW+R822000-02-15  
7Kang Hun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2442000-02-15Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 02
8Interpia [IGS]5pbushman [IGS]5d*B+3.52582000-02-14  
9Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2222000-02-14Hungchang Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
10Chang Hao9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1492000-02-14Lebaishi Cup, 3rdTitle match, game 1
11Awaji Shuzo9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2012000-02-14Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 17
12Sato Masaharu9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+0.52562000-02-14Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 18
13minga [KWN~]5pseonnyeo [KWN~]6 danLeft unfinished872000-02-13  
14curiousK [IGS]9k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+6.52202000-02-13  
15curiousK [IGS]9k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+R1652000-02-13  
16Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pW+R2342000-02-13NHK Cup, 47th4-1
17yuseutina [KWN~]6pbadolceonha [KWN~]5 danLeft unfinished1072000-02-12  
18aepeul [KWN~]9pyunseonghyeon [KWN~]6 danB+R982000-02-12  
19mulcanjebi [KWN~]3pmogceongong [KWN~]5 danLeft unfinished712000-02-11  
20Lee Yeongjin2pPark Jieun2pW+0.52682000-02-11Women's Myeongin, 01stFinal, game 3
21Paek Daehyun4pChoi Myunghun7pB+R2652000-02-11  
22aereongnangja [KWN~]2peunbicceonsa [KWN~]6 danW+R672000-02-10  
23aereongnangja [KWN~]2peunbicceonsa [KWN~]6 danW+R642000-02-10  
24Yo Kaei7pKim Shushun5pB+R852000-02-10Tengen, 26thRound 1-14
25Nakano Hironari9pYamashita Keigo6pB+0.52802000-02-10Judan, 38thChallengers' Final
26Cho U6pAkiyama Jiro7pB+3.52492000-02-10Tengen, 26thRound 1-13
27O Rissei9pYamada Kimio7pB+0.52742000-02-10Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 19
28Ryu Shikun7pKato Masao9pW+0.52692000-02-10Meijin, 25thLeague, game 11
29Cho Hunhyun9pYu Bin9pW+2.53262000-02-10LG Cup, 04thSemifinal - 2
30Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52432000-02-10Gosei, 25thQuaterfinal - 2
31Otake Hideo9pO Meien9pB+2.52642000-02-10Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 20
32Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pB+52602000-02-10LG Cup, 04thSemifinal - 2
33Cho Chikun9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1032000-02-10Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 18
34hwimoli [KWN~]1p ?peompis'eobjjang [KWN~]5 danW+Time892000-02-09  
35Sonoda Yuichi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+6.52602000-02-08Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 17
36Yamashiro Hiroshi9pSakai Takeshi9pW+2.52902000-02-08Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 18
37Choi Gyu-byung9pKang Hun9pB+52492000-02-08Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 01
38O Rissei9pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1702000-02-07Fujitsu Cup, 13thQualifications
39Ryu Shikun7pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1742000-02-07NHK Cup, 47thSemifinal - 1
40Kamimura Haruo9pOgata Masaki9pB+R2272000-02-07Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 17
41Ishida Akira9pKamimura Haruo9pB+4,52432000-02-07Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 18
42curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+14,52622000-02-06  
43curiousK [IGS]10k*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?W+0.52592000-02-06  
44Takao Shinji6pSo Yokoku6 danB+1.52702000-02-05Shinjin-O, 30th4-1
45Yamashita Keigo6pAkiyama Jiro7pB+2.52762000-02-05Shin'ei, 30thRound 4, game 2
46basarang5 [KWN~]4pwind9876 [KWN]4 danW+R932000-02-04  
47dogdosarang [KWN~]7pwind9876 [KWN]4 danB+R1032000-02-04  
48dogdosarang [KWN~]7pwind9876 [KWN]4 danW+R742000-02-04  
49minga [KWN~]6pfirework [KWN]4 danLeft unfinished1052000-02-03  
50Rin Kaiho9pRyu Shikun7pW+4.52282000-02-03Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 17
51Hane Naoki7pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+0.52462000-02-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 09
52Ishida Atsushi8pSonoda Yuichi9pB+2.52382000-02-03Tengen, 26thRound 1-12
53Kudo Norio9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+4.53292000-02-03Tengen, 26thRound 1-10
54Hashimoto Yoshimi9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+11.51802000-02-03Kisei, 25thPreliminary
55Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+4.52512000-02-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 10
56Yokota Shigeaki9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1802000-02-03Tengen, 26thRound 1-11
57Kobayashi Satoru9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+32192000-02-03Kakusei, 22ndSemifinal - 2
58O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pW+R1942000-02-03Kisei, 24thTitle match, game 3
59dreamkkh [KWN]7pddojiddo [KWN]4 danW+Time802000-02-02  
60ceongitaeja [KWN~]1p ?bugpung [KWN~]6 danW+R1232000-02-02  
61Park Jieun2pLee Yeongjin2pB+R2132000-02-02Women's Myeongin, 01stFinal, game 2
62Komatsu Hideko3pKobayashi Izumi4pW+72972000-02-02Women's Meijin, 12thFinal
63 7 dan 9pB+R1232000-02-02Pro-Ama match 
64Dong Yan6pQiu Jun5pB+R1552000-02-01Tianyuan, 14thChallengers' playoff
65 6 dan 6 danB+R2032000-01-31Korean Ama ?, 2000,3 
66Togo [IGS]5d*littlestar [IGS]1p ?W+4.53822000-01-31  
67ipu [IGS]5d*littlestar [IGS]1p ?W+R2142000-01-31  
68O Rissei9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2572000-01-31Kakusei, 22ndSemifinal - 1
69Miyazawa Goro9pImamura Toshiya9pW+2.52502000-01-31Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 18
70Hashimoto Yujiro9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1402000-01-31Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 17
71Rui Naiwei9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1552000-01-31Kuksu, 43rdTitle match, game 2
72fifa [KWN]5plmg219 [KWN]5 danLeft unfinished1002000-01-30  
73fme [IGS]3d*KoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+R1472000-01-30  
74LuJian [IGS]5pjcha [IGS]4pW+R2342000-01-30  
75jcha [IGS]4pLuJian [IGS]5pW+Time1142000-01-30  
76UFO [IGS]4d*Kenmochi [IGS]6pW+Time1522000-01-30  
77Qiu Jun5pHu Yaoyu6pB+R2572000-01-30Tianyuan, 14thSemifinal - 2
78Wu Zhaoyi9pDong Yan6pW+R2222000-01-30Tianyuan, 14thSemifinal - 1
79Kong Jie5pZhen Hong9pB+R2252000-01-30CCTV Cup, 13th1
80as6789 [KWN]2ppogeumjeongsa [KWN~]5 danW+R1122000-01-29  
81Lee Yeongjin2pPark Jieun2pB+0.52802000-01-29Women's Myeongin, 01stFinal, game 1
82Mizogami Tomochika6pTakao Shinji6pW+R1902000-01-29Shinjin-O, 30th3-1
83Hane Naoki7pAkiyama Jiro7pB+2.52832000-01-29Shinjin-O, 30th3-2
84Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+5.52562000-01-29NEC Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
85Kobayashi Izumi4pChinen Kaori3pW+0.52832000-01-28Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03rdTitle match, game 2
86Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Jaehyeon3pW+R1402000-01-28Paewang, 34thSemifinal - 2
87Xie He4pQiu Jun5pW+R1922000-01-28Tianyuan, 14th3-3
88Zhou Junjie4pHu Yaoyu6pW+R1842000-01-28Tianyuan, 14th3-4
89Dong Yan6pWang Yuhui7pB+R1892000-01-28Tianyuan, 14th3-1
90Hong Tae-sun8pKim Jwa-gi7pB+182722000-01-28Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
91Huang Yizhong5pWu Zhaoyi9pW+R2162000-01-28Tianyuan, 14th3-2
92Yun Hyuk2pYun Hyunseok5pW+R1602000-01-27  
93Akiyama Jiro7pKuwamoto Shinpei5pB+3.52622000-01-27Shinjin-O, 25th2
94Takei Takashi5pArimura Hiroshi7pW+R1182000-01-27Shinjin-O, 25th2
95Takemiya Masaki9pRyu Shikun7pW+5.52202000-01-27Meijin, 25thLeague, game 08
96Yo Kaei7pSekiyama Toshimichi8pW+R1722000-01-27Shinjin-O, 25th2
97Yamashita Keigo6pOtake Hideo9pB+R1812000-01-27Tengen, 26th1-07
98So Yokoku6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R2642000-01-27Gosei, 25th1/8 Final - 4
99Omori Yasushi7pAoki Shinichi9pB+0.52422000-01-27Tengen, 26thRound 1-8
100Imamura Toshiya9pRin Kaiho9pW+2.52502000-01-27Tengen, 26thRound 1-9

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software