Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Li Xu6 danYe Lingyun6 danB+R2292012-07-28  
2Bai Baoxiang8 dan钱留儒6 danW+R1982012-07-28  
3河成奉7 dan洪爽义7 danW+3.52392012-07-28  
4Li Daichun8 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1442012-07-28  
5机器猫359d月光倾城9dW+R2322012-07-28  
6bagmingyu [~]2pJin Caiying1p ?B+R2392012-07-28  
7Hong Kipyo5pLee Donghoon1p ?W+R1902012-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Team Cyberoro
8yang'useog [~]1p ?hwangjaeyeon [~]2pW+0.52852012-07-28  
9gimnuri [~]1p ?heojin [~]2pB+R2052012-07-28  
10Kim Sungjin2pMin Sangyoun2pW+R1802012-07-28  
11Lee Sanghyun2pChoi Jung2pB+R1632012-07-28  
12Min Sangyoun2pLee Taehyun4pW+0.53192012-07-28  
13Kim Jiseok8pKim Seung Jae5pW+R2462012-07-28  
14Shi Yue5pWang Yao 26pB+R1572012-07-28  
15Hu Yaoyu8pMeng Tailing6pB+R1712012-07-28  
16Lee Heeseong9pLee Jaeung7pB+0.52912012-07-28  
17Kim Sedong4pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1122012-07-28  
18Cho ChikunIgo Masters CupO Meien9pW+3.52962012-07-28Igo Masters Cup, 2ndFinal
19Jiang Weijie9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2072012-07-28  
20An Cho-yeong9pYun Chun-sang9pW+R2322012-07-28  
21Wang Xi9pPark Man9pB+R2072012-07-28  
22Moon To Won9pgim'weonbin [~]9pW+R1702012-07-28  
23黄静远6 danYe Lingyun6 danW+R2522012-07-27  
24吴震宇7 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1422012-07-27  
25Hu Yuqing8 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R2322012-07-27  
26郑天阳6 danBai Baoxiang8 danW+R2122012-07-27  
27Qiu Jun9p李范镇1p ?B+1.52982012-07-27  
28Kim Kiyoung6pPark Mingyu2pW+R2182012-07-27Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Cyberoro vs Team Kixx
29Seo Moosang8pKang Seungmin2pW+R1282012-07-27  
30Wang Tao4pAn Sungjoon3pB+R2352012-07-27  
31An Cho-yeong9pAn Kukhyun3pW+R2482012-07-27Olleh KT Cup, 20121/16 Final - 12
32Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Sedong4pB+R1332012-07-27Kuksu, 56th1/8 Final - 8
33Park Young-hun9pHan Wonggyu4pB+1.52702012-07-27  
34Park Jungwhan9p严欢5pW+R1342012-07-27  
35Dang Yifei4pWang Yao 26pW+R2502012-07-27  
36Park Man9pTan Xiao7pB+R1992012-07-27  
37Niu Yutian7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2302012-07-27  
38Tuo Jiaxi3pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2522012-07-27  
39Kang Yootaek5pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2252012-07-27  
40Shi Yue5pXie He9pB+R732012-07-27  
41Zhou Ruiyang5pJiang Weijie9pW+R2422012-07-27  
42Meng Tailing6pKong Jie9pB+R2832012-07-27  
43Weon Seongjin9pSong Taekon9pB+R1592012-07-27  
44Park Jungsang9pKim Hyeongwoo9pB+R1892012-07-27  
45Wang Xi9pGu Li9pB+R2912012-07-27  
46桐桐宝贝9d天下峻峰9dB+11.52432012-07-26  
47十拳剑9d食指无名9dW+0.53322012-07-26  
48富士田明彦3p一力辽2pB+1.52832012-07-26  
49ryusuhang [~]1p ?Park Jiyeon3pW+R2102012-07-26  
50畠中星信3pJin Zezhen3pW+R1242012-07-26  
51Umezawa Yukari5pOsawa Narumi4pW+R2062012-07-26  
52Park Sunghun7pJin Siyoung5pW+16,52762012-07-26  
53Takemiya Masaki9p高林拓二6pB+10.52682012-07-26  
54Cho Hyeyeon9pHan Sanghoon6pW+12.52682012-07-26  
55Murakawa Daisuke7pRin Kanketsu7pW+R1742012-07-26Judan, 51st, last prelimianry tournamentFinal
56Hane Naoki9pKim Shushun8pB+R1612012-07-26Oza, 60th2
57Kim Dongho2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902012-07-26  
58Li Yuanrong3pQiu Jun9pB+R2732012-07-26  
59An Kukhyun3pPaek Hongseok9pW+2.52722012-07-26  
60Lee Hobum3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1822012-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team SK Energy
61Lian Xiao4pPark Jungwhan9pB+R2612012-07-26  
62Shuto Shun7pTakao Shinji9pW+2.52692012-07-26Judan, 51st, last prelimianry tournamentFinal
63宫川史彦7pRyu Shikun9pW+8.52452012-07-26  
64Rin Shien7pO Rissei9pW+15.53192012-07-26Ryusei, 21st, champion decision tournament 
65Seto Taiki7pAwaji Shuzo9pB+0.52092012-07-26Ryusei, 21st, champion decision tournament 
66中根直行8pYamada Kimio9pB+R1032012-07-26  
67张豊猷8pO Meien9pB+1.52982012-07-26  
68Iyama Yuta9pYoda Norimoto9pB+7.52772012-07-26Kisei, 37thLeague
69Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pB+1.52852012-07-26Kuksu, 56th1/8 Final - 7
70Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1082012-07-26Olleh KT Cup, 20121/16 Final - 11
71Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1992012-07-26Kisei, 37thLeague
72Redmond, Michael9pCho Chikun9pW+R1582012-07-26  
73Lee YeongkyuPrices Information CupKim Seung Jae5pB+R1912012-07-25Prices Information Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 2
74Kim Jiseok8pHan Sanghoon6pB+R1372012-07-25Prices Information Cup, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
75Piao Wenyao9pZhang Wei6pB+5.52822012-07-25Agon Cup, 14th1
76Zhou Ruiyang5pSun Tengyu7pB+R2032012-07-25Agon Cup, 14th2
77Lee Jihyeon3pLee Heeseong9pB+R1572012-07-25  
78Liu Xing7pXie He9pW+R2742012-07-25Agon Cup, 14th2
79Mok Jinseok9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1992012-07-25  
80Kim Hyeongwoo6pHan Taehee3pW+R1702012-07-24  
81Seo Nung-uk9pPark Jiyeon3pB+R2332012-07-24  
82Kang Dongyun9pLee Wonyoung3pB+R2672012-07-24  
83Paek Hongseok9pLee Hobum3pW+R2402012-07-24Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
84Zhang Yaoye9pSun Tengyu7pW+R2662012-07-24Agon Cup, 14th1
85Kim Seung Jae5pKim Jiseok8pW+R1542012-07-24Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
86Tuo Jiaxi3pXie He9pW+4.52982012-07-24Agon Cup, 14th1
87Zhou Ruiyang5pQiu Jun9pB+R2792012-07-24Agon Cup, 14th1
88Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pB+R1532012-07-24Agon Cup, 14th1
89Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu9pB+R1672012-07-24Nongshim Cup, 14th, preliminary tournamentFinal
90半妖小子9d多情客9dB+1.52272012-07-23  
91Han Sanghoon6pNa Hyun2pW+R1542012-07-23  
92Lee Sedol9pLee Hobum3pB+R1852012-07-23KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 2
93Kim Sungjin2pSong Taekon9pB+0.52952012-07-23  
94Seto Taiki7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1912012-07-23Agon Cup, 19th1
95Lee Min Jin7pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2362012-07-23  
96Cho Sonjin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1862012-07-23NHK Cup, 60th2
97Cho U9pKato Atsushi9pB+R1092012-07-23NHK Cup, 60th2
98Iyama Yuta9pHane Naoki9pB+R1612012-07-23Gosei, 37thTitle match, game 3
99Nakano Yasuhiro9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1312012-07-23Judan, 51st, last prelimianry tournament 
100爱从零开始9dliuchang989dB+7.52732012-07-22  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software