Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yu Bin9pXie He5pW+R1122004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
2Zhang Yaoye3pWang Lei8pB+R1772004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
3Zhou Junjie5pZhang Wendong9pB+R1852004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
4Kong Jie7pShao Weigang9pB+R1152004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
5Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R1672004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
6Yoo Changhyuk9pNie Weiping9pB+7.52772004-10-09Chinese City League A, 6thRound 12
7Hane Naoki9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+32442004-10-09Agon Cup Japanese, 11thFinal
8Cho Hyeyeon5pChen Seuyen2pB+R2012004-10-08New Stars Best Ten, 8thPlayoff 7th-8th
9Miyazaki Shimako4pKomatsu Hideko3pB+1.53202004-10-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 8
10Kim Seung-jun8pKim Juho4pB+R1972004-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 74
11Kato Keiko4pKato Tomoko5pW+R1962004-10-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 1
12Gaiya [IGS]22k*Kanno [IGS]6pB+02112004-10-08  
13Letsv [IGS]1d*Kanno [IGS]6pB+03092004-10-08  
14sendan [IGS]2d*AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1262004-10-08  
15TORAREGO [IGS]4 danAIshida [IGS]9pB+R1882004-10-08  
16Kim Soo Jin2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1782004-10-08Women's Myeongin, 06thLosers' Section, Final
17Yun Seonghyun9pKang Hun9pB+R1872004-10-08Maxim Cup, 06thRound 2
18Seo Bongsoo9pChoi Myunghun9pB+R2272004-10-08Maxim Cup, 06th1
19kabochaman [IGS]7d*dougen [IGS]8d*B+0.52532004-10-07  
20cq6pOkada Yumiko3pW+R2282004-10-07Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 7
21Kobayashi Izumi6pKoyama Terumi5pW+4.52712004-10-07Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08th1/8 Final - 4
22Takao Shinji8pHan Zenki7pB+R2372004-10-07Honinbo, 60thLeague, game 01
23Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pGu Li7pW+R2822004-10-07Samsung Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 3
24O Rissei9pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+R1552004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 14
25Lee Hongyeol8pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1622004-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 73
26Miyazawa Goro9pYoda Norimoto9pW+10.52462004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 13
27Ryu Shikun9pYamashita Keigo9pW+0.52672004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 14
28Zhou Heyang9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2372004-10-07Samsung Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 1
29Mimura Tomoyasu9pO Meien9pW+9.52892004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 15
30Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1592004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 15
31Yuki Satoshi9pCho U9pB+R1612004-10-07Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 13
32 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R1482004-10-06AmaFinal
33Cho Hyeyeon5pKim Sesil1p ?B+5.53232004-10-06Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
34Song Taekon7pWang Xi5pW+2.52832004-10-06Samsung Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
35Sakai Hideyuki6pMizogami Tomochika7pW+0.52512004-10-06Shinjin-O, 29thFinal, game 3
36Wang Lei8pLee Sedol9pW+R1382004-10-06Samsung Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 2
37gimjeongsu [~]5 danim'yeonsig [~]6 danB+10.53022004-10-05  
38yugyeongseong [~]6 danmunmiyeol [~]7 danB+10.52582004-10-05  
39Hong Seongji3pPark Jieun5pW+5.52992004-10-05New Stars Best Ten, 8thPlayoff 9th-10th
40burunji [IGS]1k*Yanaka [IGS]8pW+62432004-10-05  
41Paek Seongho9pSeo Nung-uk9pW+16,53652004-10-04Maxim Cup, 06th1
42Yang Jae-ho9pHong Jong-hyun9pB+0.52912004-10-04Maxim Cup, 06th1
43Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok8pB+R2752004-10-03Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 72
44Imamura Yoshiaki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+9.52902004-10-03NHK Cup, 52ndRound 2
45Cho U9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+0.52002004-10-03NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
46An Cho-yeong8pLee Heeseong5pB+R1752004-10-02Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 71
47Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+5.52962004-10-02NEC Cup, 24thRound 2
48Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho U9pW+R1802004-10-02NEC Cup, 24thRound 2
49Ignashov* [IGS]8 danBensonn [IGS]7 danB+R1522004-10-01  
50chance [IGS]8 danBensonn [IGS]7 danB+R1202004-10-01  
51Tokyo2* [IGS]8 danAzarashi [IGS]8 danW+R1712004-10-01  
52dAI* [IGS]8 danAzarashi [IGS]8 dan 2572004-10-01  
53Mrpopo [IGS]8d*labyrinth [IGS]8d*W+Time1182004-10-01  
54Mrpopo [IGS]8d*labyrinth [IGS]8d*B+0.53232004-10-01  
55Yun Hyunseok7pLee Yeongkyu3pW+R2042004-10-01Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 70
56Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pB+1.52442004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
57Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pKim Seong-ryong8pW+1.52622004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
58Kim Hwan-su1p ?Yoo Kyoungmin4pB+R1472004-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 69
59Sakai Hideyuki6pMizogami Tomochika7pW+0.52722004-09-30Shinjin-O, 29thFinal, game 2
60Yamashita Keigo9pKim Shushun9pB+72422004-09-30Tengen, 30thFinal
61Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pB+R1452004-09-30Meijin, 29thTitle match, game 3
62Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1682004-09-29Women's Honinbo, 23rdTitle match, game 1
63iwao [IGS]5d*AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1672004-09-29  
64Kono Mitsuki7pAnzai Nobuaki1p ?W+4.52722004-09-28Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock H, Game 03
65Nakamura Shinya8pAnzai Nobuaki1p ?B+1.52562004-09-28Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock H, Game 04
66kazusan [IGS]6k*Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02462004-09-28  
67Mochizuki Ken'ichi4pMuramatsu Ryuichi7pW+5.53402004-09-27Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 03
68tei1929 [IGS]22k*Yanaka [IGS]8pW+0,01632004-09-27  
69Muramatsu Ryuichi7pArimura Hiroshi8pW+R2122004-09-27Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock C, Game 04
70Meng Zhaoyu2pCao Cheng1p ?W+R1422004-09-26  
71Hu Yaoyu7pQu Jun7pW+3.52002004-09-26China National Individual Championship, 2004Round 9
72Lee Sedol9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1372004-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 68
73Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+0.52872004-09-26Cangshan Daxiagu Go Festival, 2ndExhibition Game
74Mimura Tomoyasu9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+0.52842004-09-26NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
75Yun Chun-sang3pKang Dongyun3pW+R1982004-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 67
76Li Chunhua4pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+1.52822004-09-24  
77Park Jieun5pPark Sunghun4pB+R1852004-09-24New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
78Yoo Jaehyeon6pPark Jungsang4pB+R1552004-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 66
79Kim Donghee1p ?Lee Heeseong5pB+R2212004-09-24BC Card Cup, 15thgame 07
80Kim Juho4pPark Young-hun9pW+R2622004-09-24LG Seiyu Cup, 09thSemifinal - 2
81Su Su 21p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R1962004-09-23  
82Hu Yaoyu7pLi Zhe3pW+3.52042004-09-23China National Individual Championship, 2004Round 7
83Seo Bongsoo9pHong Minpyo4pB+6.53082004-09-23Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 65
84Mimura Tomoyasu9pTakao Shinji8pB+2.52752004-09-23Judan, 43rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
85Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pLee Sedol9pB+15.52902004-09-23  
86Cho U [IGS]9pYoda Norimoto [IGS]9pB+R2402004-09-23Meijin, 29thTitle match, game 2
87Kobayashi Koichi9pYamashita Keigo9pW+6.52352004-09-23Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 2-3
88Weon Seongjin5pLee Changho9pW+8.52792004-09-22Kuksu, 48thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 2
89Xie He5pLi Zhe3pW+R1382004-09-21  
90Song Taekon7pKim Chan Woo3pB+11.52512004-09-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
91Meng Zhaoyu2pXu Ying5pW+R1822004-09-21  
92Han Hae-weon2pPark Jieun5pW+R1322004-09-21Korean Women's Kiseong???, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
93An Yeongkil5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+R1832004-09-21New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
94Gu Li7pNie Weiping9pB+R2472004-09-21Mingren, 17thChallengers' Final, game 2
95 6 dan? 6 dan?W+12542004-09-20 Final
96Seo Gunwoo1p ?Park Jungsang4pW+R2542004-09-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
97Lee Heeseong5pAn Yeongkil5pW+R2122004-09-20New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
98Kitano Ryo7pKono Rin7pB+R1892004-09-20Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock E, Game 03
99Lee Sanghun5pKim Seung-jun8pW+R3082004-09-20Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 5
100Kitano Ryo7pYamada Kimio8pB+R1572004-09-20Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock E, Game 04

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software