Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhou Heyang9pXie He7pB+R1672009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Shandong
2Zhong Wenjing5pWang Lei8pW+R2102009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
3Gu Lingyi5pDing Wei9pW+0.52372009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Guangxi
4Wang Yao6pKong Jie9pW+R1122009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Yunnan
5Lee Cheongwu7pMok Jinseok9pW+4.52732009-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
6无尽的思念9p人生需努力9pB+R1612009-07-04  
7Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
8Cho Han-seong9pPark Jungsang9pW+0.52992009-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
9Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
10Park Young-hun9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2002009-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 22ndSemifinal - 1
11Luo Xihe9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2012009-07-04Chinese A League, 2009Team Sian vs Team Xinxing
12Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+4,52992009-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 22ndSemifinal - 2
13Han Wonggyu2pJin Donggyu4pW+0.52372009-07-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
14Yun Chun-sang7pHan Sanghoon4pB+4,53252009-07-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
15An Sungjoon1p ?Hong Seongji7pB+R2432009-07-03Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
16Takao Shinji9pYuki Satoshi9pW+0.52942009-07-03NEC Cup, 29th1
17Seto Taiki7pShida Tatsuya2pB+R1512009-07-02  
18Mannami Nao2p向井千瑛3pW+R2142009-07-02  
19Murakawa Daisuke5pTetsuya Mitani5pW+2.52782009-07-02  
20奥田彩2pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1312009-07-02  
21Cho Riyu7pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R2082009-07-02Meijin, 34thLeague
22Yoda Norimoto9pRi Ishu7pB+R1652009-07-02Kisei, 34thLeague
23Rin Kaiho9p藤泽一就8pB+2.52392009-07-02  
24Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+16.52492009-07-02Tengen, 35thSemifinal
25Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Juho8pB+R1652009-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
26Miyazawa Goro9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+2.52952009-07-02Kisei, 34thLeague
27Lee Yeongkyu7pCho Hunhyun9pB+4,52902009-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Hangame
28So Yokoku8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1862009-07-02Oza, 57th2
29Iyama Yuta8pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1152009-07-02Meijin, 34thLeague
30黑白二道9p失意男孩9pB+R2512009-07-02  
31Chen Seuyen9pZhou Jungsun9pW+0.52932009-07-02Qiwang, 02ndTitle match, game 4
32Kataoka Satoshi9pKanda Ei9pB+R2092009-07-02  
33育红小学9pJian Wuxing9pB+3.52812009-07-02  
34Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+R1312009-07-02Kisei, 34thLeague
35Liao Xingwen3pDang Yifei2pB+R2232009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
36Liu Xi3pBai Guangyuan2pB+R1612009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
37Zhang Yabo2pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1402009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
38Wang Lu3pWang Tao3pB+R2132009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
39Wu Shuhao3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1442009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
40Tan Xiao4pWushu Hao3pW+0.53042009-07-01  
41Liu Xing7pLiao Xingwen3pW+R2602009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
42Liu Shizheng7pGui Wenbo3pB+3.52792009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
43Hu Yaoyu8pWang Lu3pB+R1652009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
44Liu Xi3pWu Guangya4pB+R1452009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
45Zhong Wenjing5pShi Yue4pW+R2322009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
46Wang Lei6pWu Guangya4pW+8.52622009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
47Jiang Weijie4pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2092009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
48Wang Haoyang5pGu Lingyi5pW+0.52282009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
49Liu Shizheng7pGu Lingyi5pB+1.52522009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
50Wang Lei8pZhang Dongyue5pB+R1912009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
51Zhang Yabo2pLi Kang6pB+3.52342009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
52Wang Lu3pNiu Yutian6pB+R2012009-07-01  
53Cao Dayuan9pNiu Yutian6pW+R1182009-07-01  
54Lee Changho9pLee Jaeung6pB+R1592009-07-01Prices Information Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
55Jiang Weijie4pWang Yuhui7pB+R1652009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
56Peng Quan7pHuang Yizhong7pB+R1312009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
57Wang Xi9pPeng Quan7pW+R3262009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
58Mao Ruilong4pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1562009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
59Zhang Wei5pWang Lei8pW+R2022009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal
60Dang Yifei2pLuo Xihe9pB+R1412009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
61Lee Taehyun2pChoi Myunghun9pW+R2142009-07-01Myeongin, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
62Zhang Wei5pWu Changyi9pB+R1712009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
63Hong Minpyo7pPark Young-hun9pW+R2362009-07-01Prices Information Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 3
64黑白二道9p寂寞归来9pB+R1612009-07-01  
65人生需努力9p一29pW+R1502009-07-01  
66无边秋叶9p失意男孩9pW+R2062009-07-01  
67Jian Wuxing9p圣弈冲天9pB+R1592009-07-01  
68Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Nung-uk9pB+4,53182009-07-01SKY Cup, 1stgame 10
69Zhong Wenjing5pMa Tian-fang6 danB+R1532009-06-30  
70Huang Yizhong7pLi He1p ?B+R2472009-06-30  
71Zhu Yuanhao3pDang Yifei2pW+R2422009-06-30  
72Jia Yifan3pDang Yifei2pW+R2042009-06-30  
73Zhang Tao3pCai Jing2pB+R1832009-06-30  
74Han Han4pZhang Yabo2pW+2.52832009-06-30  
75Li Kang6p杨啸天2pB+R2112009-06-30  
76Shao Weigang9pTao Xinran2pW+8.51482009-06-30  
77Liu Tong1p ?Wang Tao3pW+R1522009-06-30  
78Zhou Hexi2pSun Mengxia3pB+R1552009-06-30  
79Lian Xiao2pJia Yifan3pW+R2442009-06-30  
80Tuo Jiaxi3p罗德隆3pB+R1772009-06-30  
81Wushu Hao3pZhou Zhenyu3pB+R2532009-06-30  
82Liu Xi 23pZhang Hongjie3pB+R1692009-06-30  
83Liao Xingwen3pWang Wei3pB+1.52752009-06-30  
84Peng Liyao4pTu Qing3pB+R2112009-06-30  
85Fu Chong4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2372009-06-30  
86Gu Lingyi5pZhang Tao3pB+3.52852009-06-30  
87Zhang Yingting5pZhang Chi3pW+0.52622009-06-30  
88Cao Hengting5pPan Fei3pB+1.52712009-06-30  
89Lee Min Jin5pKim Eunseon3pB+2.53712009-06-30  
90Liu Shizheng7pZhao Zhelun3pB+R2912009-06-30  
91Fang Jie7pZhao Zhelun3pW+R1582009-06-30  
92Dong Yan7pTong Yulin3pB+R2012009-06-30  
93An Sungjoon1p ?Park Jungwhan4pB+R2152009-06-30Myeongin, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
94Wang Tao3p郭北雅4pB+R1052009-06-30  
95Liao Xingwen3pPeng Liyao4pB+R812009-06-30  
96Sun Mengxia3pMeng Tailing4pB+R2272009-06-30  
97Zheng Ce3pLi Huasong4pB+6.52542009-06-30  
98Gui Wenbo3pGuo Wenchao4pB+R1472009-06-30  
99Mao Ruilong4pZhang Li4pB+R2152009-06-30  
100Yin Hang4pWang Youxia4pB+R2232009-06-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software