Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ishida Akira9pTono Hiroaki9pW+3.52742000-07-09NHK Cup, 47th1
2Kobayashi Koichi9pYamashita Keigo9pW+8.52032000-07-08Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 1
3Lee Changho9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2092000-07-08Wangwi, 34thTitle match, game 1
4Keun [IGS]3pbritney [IGS]5d*B+Time912000-07-07  
5Lee Changho9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2312000-07-06Paewang, 35thgame 03
6Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52372000-07-06Oza, 48thQuaterfinal - 4
7Imamura Toshiya9pYo Kagen9pB+R952000-07-06Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 04
8Takemiya Masaki9pKato Masao9pB+R1892000-07-06Meijin, 25thLeague, game 30
9Miyazawa Goro9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+1.52412000-07-06Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 05
10Ishida Yoshio9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1032000-07-06Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 04
11Cho U6pYamashita Keigo6pB+2.52782000-07-05Honinbo, 56thQualifications, Final
12Cho Sonjin9pO Meien9pW+1.52242000-07-05Honinbo, 55thTitle match, game 5
13Yu Bin9pKong Jie5pB+R2312000-07-04Qiwang, 07thChallengers' Final
14hormone [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pW+R1182000-07-03  
15Kang Seunghee1p ?Rui Naiwei9pW+R1262000-07-03Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-04
16Lee Sedol3pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2482000-07-03Wangwi, 34thChallengers' playoff
17Wang Yao3pKong Jie5pW+R1782000-07-02Qiwang, 07thSemifinal
18Yee [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1992000-07-02  
19Sakai Maki7pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1522000-07-02NHK Cup, 47th1
20Liu Jing8pYu Bin9pW+R2122000-07-02Qiwang, 07thSemifinal - 1
21okok [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time2112000-07-01  
22Gate [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1452000-07-01  
23Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
24Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
25Seo Bongsoo9pPark Young-hun1p ?W+82902000-06-30Paedal Wang, 8th1
26Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun2pB+R1212000-06-30Women's Kuksu, 07thPreliminaries
27Lee Sanghun J3pLiu Shizheng5pW+R2042000-06-30New Star match China-Korea, 3rd2
28GURA [IGS]4 danKK [IGS]6pB+Time412000-06-30  
29piramid [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pW+Time622000-06-30  
30PENGUIN [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time652000-06-30  
31Gate [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time692000-06-30  
32policeman [IGS]5d*KK [IGS]6pW+R882000-06-30  
33Jo Hyeoiyeon2pLee Min Jin2pB+0.52752000-06-29  
34Kong Jie5pHuang Yizhong4pW+R2222000-06-29China National Team Championship, 2000Round 11
35fme [IGS]3d*shujun [IGS]5pB+R2452000-06-29  
36Song Xuelin9pLin Zhaohua5pB+R2112000-06-29China National Team Championship, 2000Round 11
37O Rissei9pCho U6pB+R1892000-06-29Tengen, 26thRound 2-8
38Yamashita Keigo6pRedmond, Michael8pB+R1732000-06-29Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 1-2
39Otake Hideo9pHane Naoki8pW+R1182000-06-29Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
40Ogaki Yusaku8pYoda Norimoto9pW+62452000-06-29Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 2
41Liu Jing8pShao Weigang9pB+R1612000-06-29China National Team Championship, 200011
42Cho Chikun9pKato Masao9pB+4,52722000-06-29Oza, 48thSemifinal - 1
43Hikosaka Naoto9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1362000-06-29Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 03
44O Meien9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1662000-06-29Honinbo, 55thTitle match, game 4
45Liu Shizheng5pLee Sanghun J3pB+R1792000-06-28New Star Match (cn-kr), 3rd1
46Lee Seongjae5pHan Seongyeol5pB+R2092000-06-28Korean Oteai, 2000 
47Yun Hyunseok5pLee Sanghun (Older)6pW+R2402000-06-28KBS Badukwang, 19th3-1
48Yun Hyuk3pJung Soohyun9pB+R1652000-06-28The 19th KBS BadukwangLeague, game 25
49Lee Changho9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R1632000-06-28Paewang, 35thgame 02
50Weon Seongjin2pAn Dalhun3pB+12642000-06-27Korean Oteai, 2000 
51Lee Sanghun6pAn Yeongkil3pB+R1532000-06-27Kiseong, 12th1
52Seo Bongsoo9pLee Sedol3pB+R1452000-06-26Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 27
53O Rissei7pImamura Toshiya5pW+R1362000-06-26Ryusei Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
54HOPE [IGS]4 danKK [IGS]6pB+Time1512000-06-26  
55Benzy [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1112000-06-26  
56Nubira [IGS]5d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1152000-06-26  
57Hua Xueming & Chen Zude8pZhang Xuan & Chang Hao8pW+R1582000-06-26Hitachi Pro Pair Go Championship, 4thFinal
58An Cho-yeong5pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1882000-06-26Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 26
59Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1962000-06-26Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 28
60SATA [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time552000-06-25  
61nipparat [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1932000-06-25  
62extra [IGS]5d*KK [IGS]6pB+Time1192000-06-25  
63extra [IGS]5d*KK [IGS]6pB+R1992000-06-25  
64Xu Ying & Zhou Heyang3pRui Naiwei & Liu Xiaoguang9pW+R1222000-06-25Hitachi Pro Pair Go Championship, 4thGroup B, Round 2
65Kubo Katsuaki9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+3.52402000-06-25NHK Cup, 47th1
66Lee Jong-Moon [IGS]AmaYang Huiren [IGS]1p ?B+R2332000-06-24North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
67Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pB+R1372000-06-24NEC Cup Chinese, 06th1-03
68Cao Dayuan9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1352000-06-24NEC Cup Chinese, 06th1-04
69unihaus [KWN]1p ?hanseuline [KWN~]4 danB+R662000-06-23  
70Weon Seongjin2pYun Hyunseok5pW+13242000-06-23Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 25
71Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+43082000-06-23Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 24
72Hatime ARAKI MOROCCO 56 Stephen FLINTER IRELAND 46 B+0.52582000-06-22WAGC, 22nd 
73Sentoku UNTEN PERU 33 Staffan BACKLUND SWEDEN 31 W+27.502122000-06-22WAGC, 22nd 
74Paolo MONTRASIO ITALY 44 Ralph SPIEGL W+R1422000-06-22WAGC, 22nd 
75Roilan DE LA TORRE MARRERO CUBA 51 Paul EDWARDS SOUTH AFRICA 43 W+33.52592000-06-22WAGC, 22nd 
76Donzet Frederick6 danIndia1 danB+R1072000-06-22WAGC, 22nd8
77Krzysztof GIEDROJC5 danVeerachote NGAMJARASSRIVICHAI4d?B+R2512000-06-22WAGC, 22nd 
78ANGEL [KWN]8pHome [KWN]5 danW+R1012000-06-22  
79Ion Florescu6 danWang Yixun6 danB+R2812000-06-22WAGC, 22nd8
80Zhou Zhenyu7 danYee Hsun WANG6 danB+R852000-06-22WAGC, 22ndRound 7
81Ho Gil Pak7 danAndrei Khmyrov6 danB+13.52172000-06-22WAGC, 22ndRound 8
82badugdaskeom [KWN~]2pjaogjaog [KWN~]7 danW+R1152000-06-22  
83soha [KWN~]6ppobi [KWN~]7 danB+R662000-06-22  
84Jong-Moon LEE U.S.A. 86 danHo Gil Pak7 danW+13.52472000-06-22WAGC, 22ndRound 7
85Mal-Eun Saem HONG7 danZhou Zhenyu7 danB+R1812000-06-22WAGC, 22ndRound 8
86Li Liang1p ?Luo Xihe1p ?W+R1822000-06-22  
87Liao Guiyong1p ?Dong Yan1p ?W+3.52612000-06-22  
88Huang Yan3pLee Jihyeon2pW+2.52422000-06-22Women's Myeongin, 02nd1-03
89Sakai Hideyuki7 danGeert Groenen6pB+18.52332000-06-22WAGC, 22ndRound 7
90Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun7pB+R852000-06-22Tengen, 26thQuaterfinal - 3
91Cho Sonjin9pO Meien9pW+4.52242000-06-22Honinbo, 55thTitle match, game 3
92O Rissei9pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.752252000-06-22Chunlan Cup, 02ndFinal, game 3
93Kobayashi Koichi9pImamura Yoshiaki9pW+1.52762000-06-22Meijin, 25thLeague, game 29
94Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R2102000-06-22Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 1-1
95June Ki BECK Shiyong Du B+24.52702000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
96Luis Felipe CARRILLO COLOMBIA Sentoku UNTEN PERU 33 B+14.51642000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
97Alexis R. HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA 55 Ronald Yasuki MATAYOSHI BRAZIL 53 W+Time1282000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
98Leon MATOH SLOVENIA 275 danYee Hsun WANG CHINESE HONG KONG 6 W+9.52662000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
99Zhou Zhenyu6 dan?Jose CHACON 4d MEXICO4 danB+R1032000-06-21WAGC, 22nd 
100Zhou Zhenyu6 dan?Tibor Pocsai6 danB+R1612000-06-21WAGC, 22ndRound 6

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software