Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1412007-05-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
2Hong Seongji5pYun Chun-sang9pW+R2522007-05-23Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
3Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji9pB+1.53432007-05-23Honinbo, 62ndTitle match, game 2
4Park Jungsang9pKim Jiseok4pW+1.52842007-05-22Myeongin, 35thLeague
5Lin Zhihan8pXia Daming5pW+R1902007-05-22Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
6Park Seunghwa1p ?Heo Yeongho6pW+R1842007-05-22SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
7死神9p不一样的我9pW+12.53152007-05-22  
8Ye Gui5pTang Yi2pW+R2082007-05-21Woman Weiqi Title, 4thFinal, game 3
9Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53052007-05-21  
10Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1932007-05-21Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague A
11 9p 6pB+R892007-05-21  
12 9p 9pB+R2372007-05-21  
13死神9p不一样的我9pB+3.53032007-05-21  
14Rui Naiwei9pPark Young-hun9pW+4.52552007-05-21Prices Information Cup, 03rdleague D
15Honda Kunihisa9pCho U9pW+12.53232007-05-21NHK Cup, 55th2
16Lin Shuyang4pXu Changzheng1p ?B+7.52562007-05-20Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
17Tang Yi2pYe Gui5pB+5.52862007-05-20Woman Weiqi Title, 4thTitle match, game 2
18Lin Yuxiang3pXiao Zhenghao5pW+R2062007-05-20Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
19Yashiro Kumiko5pKato Tomoko5pB+R2172007-05-20Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
20Park Seunghwa1p ?Lee Cheongwu6pW+R2042007-05-20Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
21 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R2132007-05-19  
22 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1312007-05-19  
23Okada Yumiko6pMukai Kazuo1p ?W+Time1382007-05-19Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 1
24Wang Youxia3pTao Xin3pB+R1212007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Dalian
25Zhang Wendong5pZhang Li3pW+R2122007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Dalian
26Gu LiMingrenShi Yue3pW+R1522007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
27Xie He6pMeng Tailing3pB+3.52952007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Shandong
28Zhou Heyang9pFeng Wei3pW+R2282007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Shandong
29Luo Xihe9pChen Xiaonan3pW+4.52572007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Yunnan
30Zhao Shouxun4pZhou Ruiyang4pW+R1022007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Shandong
31Niu Yutian6pLi Huasong4pW+R2422007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Dalian
32Wu Shuhao3pLi Kang5pW+R1962007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Dalian
33Huang Chen4pZhang Wei5pB+R2452007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xicai
34Wang Haoyang4pLi Zhe5pW+R2082007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xicai
35Piao Wenyao5pWang Lei5pB+0.53242007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
36Qiu Jun8pWang Yang5pB+R1352007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
37Chang Hao9pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2772007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
38Tuo Jiaxi3pLiu Shizheng6pB+1.52742007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
39Fu Chong4pHuang Yizhong6pW+2.52912007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Yunnan
40Song Taekon8pNa Chong-hung6pB+11.52822007-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
41Ma Xiaochun9pYang Yi6pB+R1692007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xicai
42Gu Lingyi4pDong Yan7pW+R1422007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xicai
43Wang Yao6pPeng Quan7pW+R1282007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Yunnan
44tei1929 [IGS]10k+Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02212007-05-19  
45jt0666 [IGS]1d+Yanaka [IGS]8pW+0,02572007-05-19  
46Kong Jie7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2142007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
47Liu Xing7pDing Wei8pB+R2572007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Daixing vs Team Yunnan
48Ma Xiaobing4pShao Weigang9pB+R1152007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Shandong
49Kang Dongyun5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2252007-05-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
50Wang Lei8pYu Bin9pB+R2352007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
51Wang Xi9pLee Sedol9pB+R3072007-05-19Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
52Kim Sooyong1p ?Kim Soojin2pB+R1502007-05-18SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
53Ye Gui5pTang Yi2pB+5.52262007-05-18Woman Weiqi Title, 4thFinal, game 1
54gimseonmi [~]2pLee Daehyeoi3pB+2.53152007-05-18  
55Park Sohyun2pLee Yong-su5pW+R2202007-05-18  
56Weon Seongjin7pPaek Hongseok5pB+R2252007-05-18Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
57Miyazaki Shimako4pMukai Kaori1p ?W+2.52892007-05-17Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
58Ye Gui5pFan Weijing1p ?B+2,752552007-05-17Chinese Female Elite, 3rdSemifinal
59Tang Yi2pCui Ning2pB+R2512007-05-17Chinese Female Elite, 3rdSemifinal
60Xiao Zhenghao5pLiu Yaowen2pB+R1152007-05-17Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
61Mannami Nao1p ?Suzuki Ayumi3pW+4.52222007-05-17Shinjin-O, 32ndRound 2
62Kweon Hyo-chin5pLee Hajin3pB+R2912007-05-17Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 1
63Mukai Chiaki1p ?Chinen Kaori4pW+0.52512007-05-17Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
64Kobayashi Izumi6pAoba Kaori4pB+R1852007-05-17Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
65Xie Yimin3pKato Keiko5pB+R2972007-05-17Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
66Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+2.52392007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 2
67Hikosaka Naoto9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+1.52782007-05-17Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
68Lin Shuyang4pLin Zhihan8pB+R2052007-05-17Tianyuan, 06thLeague
69Hane Naoki9pNakamura Shinya8pW+1.52322007-05-17Oza, 55th1
70Cho Sonjin9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R2222007-05-17Agon Cup, 14thLast primary tournament, Final
71Park Young-hunGisungCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1062007-05-17Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
72Kim Shushun7pOgaki Yusaku9pB+R1512007-05-17Tengen, 33rd2
73不一样的我9p死神9pB+9.53052007-05-17  
74Obuchi Morito9pYuki Satoshi9pW+1.53132007-05-17Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
75Yoda Norimoto9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+2.53002007-05-17Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
76Kono Rin9pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1702007-05-17Gosei, 32ndChallengers' playoff
77Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1472007-05-17Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
78Kobayashi Satoru9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+2.52442007-05-17Tengen, 33rd2
79An Cho-yeong9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+5.52552007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 3
80Yun Chun-sang9pHan Sanghoon1p ?B+R1332007-05-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
81Kim Su-jang9pKim Eunseon3pW+R2952007-05-16  
82Piao Wenyao5pZhang Yaoye5pB+9.52812007-05-16CCTV Cup, 19thFinal
83Lee Seongjae8pCho Hyeyeon7pW+1.52502007-05-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
84小磨盘9p不一样的我9pW+R1502007-05-16  
85死神9p小楼听雨~9p 2272007-05-16  
86Jia Qian1p ?Fan Weijing1p ?W+R2282007-05-15Chinese Female Elite, 3rdRound 2
87Tang Yi2pCai Bihan1p ?B+3.53202007-05-15Chinese Female Elite, 3rdRound 2
88Yu Meiling4pCui Ning2pW+R2122007-05-15Chinese Female Elite, 3rdRound 2
89Xia Daming5pLiu Yaowen2pW+R2782007-05-15Zhonghuan Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
90Ye Gui5pCao Youyin2pB+R2632007-05-15Chinese Female Elite, 3rdRound 2
91Dai Jiashen7pZhang Kaiqing3pB+R1992007-05-15Zhonghuan Cup, 14th3
92Zhang Zhehao1p ?Lin Shuyang4pW+R2462007-05-15Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
93Weon Seongjin7pKim Hyeomin4pB+R1452007-05-15Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 5
94Xiao Zhenghao5pYoo Kyoungmin5pB+R1912007-05-15Tianyuan, 06thLeague
95Chen Yong'an6pChen ShienGuoshouW+R1162007-05-15Tianyuan, 06thLeague
96Lin Zhihan7pYang Zhude5pB+R1052007-05-15Zhonghuan Cup, 14th2
97slowrunner [IGS]1d+Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02282007-05-15  
98新胜春啤酒9p小磨盘9pW+8.53522007-05-15  
99Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang9pW+0.52712007-05-15Myeongin, 35thLeague
100 5 dan 5 danB+R1472007-05-14  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0412 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software