Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kurotaki Masanori7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1762009-09-17  
2So Yokoku8pO Meien9pB+1.52732009-09-17Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
3冈田伸一郎8pKudo Norio9pW+R1762009-09-17  
4少年潇湘9p海冬青9pW+R2182009-09-17  
5不一样的我9p陈旧往事9pB+R1932009-09-17  
6凌迟9p育红小学9pW+R1682009-09-17  
7幽兰老酒9p一29pB+R1772009-09-17  
8那么骄傲9p温碧霞9pB+R2032009-09-17  
9Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1382009-09-17Tengen, 35thChallengers' playoff
10Hikosaka Naoto9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+2.52502009-09-17Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
11Yoda Norimoto9pO Rissei9pW+0.52122009-09-17Kisei, 34thLeague A
12登顶摘冠9pJian Wuxing9pB+2,752532009-09-17  
13Otake Hideo9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1542009-09-17Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
14赵欣5 dan高津昌昭6 danB+R2212009-09-16  
15久败成精8 dan幽兰老酒8 danW+4.52472009-09-16  
16何为道8 dan吴高五尺人8 danW+R2342009-09-16  
17Lee Chungyu2pPark Siyeol1p ?B+R2072009-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hight Jinro
18jomigyeong [~]1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+2.52592009-09-16  
19Park Jungwhan4pJin Donggyu5pB+R1732009-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hight Jinro
20Mitani Tetsuya5pRi Ishu7pW+1.52182009-09-16Shinjin-O, 34thFinal, game 1
21Ko Keuntae7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1712009-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hight Jinro
22Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2552009-09-16Meijin, 34th34th Meijin title match 2
23Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R2172009-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Hight Jinro
24登顶摘冠8 danfriendchic8 danB+R2112009-09-15  
25Lee Sula1p ?Kim Hyeomin5pB+R2572009-09-15Women's Myeongin, 11thWinners' Section, Final
26Lin ZhihanGuoshouXiao Zhenghao6pB+2.52542009-09-15Guoshou, 05thTitle match, game 4
27Han Sanghoon4pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2122009-09-15Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 17
28Jian Wuxing9p超级战舰9pB+7.52642009-09-15  
29剑影盈香9p不一样的我9pW+R2142009-09-15  
30楸枰散人9p9阳神功9pW+R2102009-09-15  
31Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+2.52892009-09-14Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
32内田修平3pO Meien9p 1102009-09-14  
33阴魂不散9p登顶摘冠9pW+R1442009-09-14  
34唱歌的金鱼9p温碧霞9pW+R1342009-09-14  
35幽兰老酒9p天亮哥9pB+R2792009-09-14  
36Heo Yeongho7pLee Wondo2pB+R2052009-09-13Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
37Park Jungsang9pKim Seung Jae3pW+1.52272009-09-13Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
38Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun9pB+R1992009-09-13Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
39Kong Jie9pLee Wonyoung5 danB+R1652009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-1
40幽兰老酒8 dan松川8 danB+R2312009-09-12  
41Zhong Wenjing5pLi Xuanhao2pB+R2392009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
42Paek Hongseok7pAn Hyungjun2pW+R2282009-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
43Lee Taehyun2pPark Seunghwa3pB+R1212009-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Batoo vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
44Fu Chong4pShi Yue4pW+R1902009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
45Piao Wenyao5pMao Ruilong4pB+R1772009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
46Peng Liyao5pLan Tian4pB+1.52532009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
47Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1432009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-6
48Kong Jie9pLee Wonyounga5B+R1212009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-5
49Yu Bin9pZhang Wei6pB+1.52872009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
50Wang Xi9pLi Zhe6pB+R2352009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
51Pan Fei3pXie He7pW+R1442009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Chongqing
52Heo Yeongho7pHuang Yizhong7pB+R1472009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-7
53Chen Xiaonan3pWang Lei8pB+R1472009-09-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
54Yuki Satoshi9pQiu Jun8pW+R942009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-2
55Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+Time1542009-09-12Daiwa Cup, 05th3
56Hong Seongji7pDing Wei9pW+R2262009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-3
57Kong Jie9pKang Dongyun9pB+2.53172009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-4
58Park Young-hun9pCho Hunhyun9pB+Time2452009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-8
59松川8 danyrd1108 danB+7.52412009-09-11  
60Cho Hunhyun9pLu Jia2pB+R2272009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-12
61Lee Wonyounga5Hong Kipyo4pB+R3152009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-03
62Heo Yeongho7pWang Yao6pW+1.52812009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-16
63Zhou Ruiyang5pHong Seongji7pB+R2472009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-05
64Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Yizhong7pW+0.52382009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-06
65Wang Lei6pKang Dongyun9pW+R1922009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-11
66Kim Jiseok6pHane Naoki9pB+R1132009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-15
67Liu Xing7pGu Li9pB+R2212009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-09
68Chang Hao9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1912009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-02
69Lee Changho9pKong Jie9pB+R2132009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-04
70Song Taekon9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1402009-09-11Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 2-13
71yrd1108 dan牡丹江第三8 danB+2,752242009-09-10  
72张怀一2p林修平1p ?W+R1502009-09-10  
73高岛武2p丁少杰1p ?W+R1222009-09-10  
74杨孟允3pChen Guanwei1p ?B+R1952009-09-10  
75Chen Seuyen8p张正平1p ?B+9.52652009-09-10  
76田村千明2pWang Yuanjun2pW+R2222009-09-10  
77Zhou Pingqiang4p秦士2pB+R2232009-09-10  
78Yun Seonghyun9pAn Hyungjun2pW+R2302009-09-10Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 16
79Zhao Peizhe2pChen Yixiang3pB+0.52902009-09-10  
80Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R2532009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-16
81Lee Changho9pHong Kipyo4pB+R2252009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-01
82Fujii Shuya6pLin Shuyang5pB+R2592009-09-10  
83Huang Chengyi2p庾炅旻6pW+5.52942009-09-10  
84Xia Daming5pChen Yong'an6pB+4,52552009-09-10  
85Huang Yizhong7pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1842009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-15
86Takao Shinji9pRi Ishu7pB+R1272009-09-10Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 3
87Kang Dongyun9pLiu Xing7pW+R2142009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-14
88Cho Sonjin9pSo Yokoku8pW+R1942009-09-10Gosei, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
89Miyazawa Goro9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1762009-09-10Kisei, 34thLeague
90Cho Chikun9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1542009-09-10Kisei, 34thLeague
91Lee Wonyoung5 danKong Jie9pW+0.52922009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-03
92Suzuki Ayumi4pTakemiya Masaki9pB+4,52542009-09-10  
93Mitsunaga Junzou5pO Rissei9pW+4.52632009-09-10Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
94Kim Jiseok6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1782009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-02
95雁门太守9p追魂剑9pB+R1692009-09-10  
96littlesis9p不一样的我9pB+3.52752009-09-10  
97Otake Hideo9p郑铭煌9pB+2.52462009-09-10  
98Yamada Kimio9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2352009-09-10NHK Cup, 57thChallengers' playoff
99石榑郁郎9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52282009-09-10  
100Song Taekon9pHane Naoki9pB+R1792009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-11

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0331 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software