Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Nie Weiping9pShao Weigang9pW+6.52582003-05-22Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 5
2Rin Kaiho9pKato Masao9pW+2.52582003-05-22Oza, 51stQuaterfinal - 2
3Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52942003-05-22Oza, 51stQuaterfinal - 3
4Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pW+8.52502003-05-22Tengen, 29thQuaterfinal - 1
5Lee Sanghun7pPark Byungkyu3pW+R1842003-05-21KBS Badukwang, 22nd3-2
6Liu Xing6pWang Xi4pB+R2962003-05-21China Internet Competition, 20044
7Wang Yao5pZhu Songli5pB+R2772003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
8Luo Xihe9pLi Jie5pB+R2472003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
9Cao Dayuan9pHuang Yizhong6pW+R1102003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
10Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pB+R2092003-05-21KBS Badukwang, 22nd3-3
11Xie He5pGu Li7pW+R1762003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
12Qiu Jun6pHu Yaoyu7pW+R1762003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
13Zhen Hong9pKong Jie7pW+R1962003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
14Yu Bin9pDing Wei8pW+R1962003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
15Hua Yigang8pShao Weigang9pW+2.52722003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
16Nie Weiping9pChang Hao9pW+R2542003-05-21Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 4
17Choi Dongeun1p ?Hyeon Mijin2pW+R822003-05-20Women's Myeongin, 05th1-04
18Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun4pB+1.53172003-05-20LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1
19Shao Weigang9pXie He5pW+R1942003-05-20Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 3
20Huang Yizhong6pLuo Xihe9pB+R2192003-05-20Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 3
21Chang Hao9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R1412003-05-20Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 3
22Heo Yeongho2pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52512003-05-19Myeongin, 34thLeague
23Tokimoto Hajime8pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R2222003-05-19Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 4
24Kamimura Haruo9pMizogami Tomochika7pW+0.52312003-05-19Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
25Gu Li7pLuo Xihe9pB+R2012003-05-19Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 2003Round 2
26Seo Bongsoo9pKang Hun9pB+R2252003-05-19  
27Yuki Satoshi9pO Meien9pB+R1752003-05-18JAL Hayago Cup, 1st1
28Kiyonari Tetsuya9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2352003-05-18NHK Cup, 51st1
29Yoo Jaehyeon6pPak Cheong-sang3pW+R2162003-05-16Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 22
30An Cho-yeong7pKim Juho3pW+R2002003-05-16Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 21
31Kong Jie7pLiu Jing8pB+R2392003-05-16Chinese National Team Internet Competition, 20041
32Yang Jae-ho9pKim Seung-jun8pW+R1542003-05-16Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1
33Yun Hyunseok7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1402003-05-16Myeongin, 34thLeague
34Kim Hyeonghwan1p ?Park Young-hun4pW+R1642003-05-15Korean New Star Cup, 3rd06
35Park Young-hun4pAn Dalhun5pB+R752003-05-15Korean New Star Cup, 3rd05
36Son Keun-ki ihyeonho [~] B+12292003-05-15  
37Yuki Satoshi9pKono Rin6pW+2.52072003-05-15Tengen, 29th1/8 Final - 7
38Yamada Kimio8pTakao Shinji8pW+0.52862003-05-15Oza, 51st1-08
39Kato Masao9pCho U8pB+R1832003-05-15Honinbo, 58thTitle match, game 1
40Hashimoto Yujiro9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+0.52422003-05-15Judan, 42nd1-01
41Paek Hongseok2pHong Seongji2pW+R1882003-05-14KAT Cup, 3rd41
42Kim Donghee ihyeonho [~] B+12792003-05-14  
43Park Young-hun4pPark Sung-cheol3pB+R2672003-05-13Korean New Star Cup, 3rd04
44Park Young-hun4pLee Yong-su3pB+R1992003-05-13Korean New Star Cup, 3rd03
45Yun Seonghyun8pYoo Changhyuk9pW+1.52352003-05-13Paewang, 37thSemifinal
46Kim Man-su4pAn Yeongkil5pW+0.52852003-05-12Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thLeague A
47Yamada Kimio8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+10.52672003-05-12Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 1
48O Rissei9pHane Naoki9pW+1.52582003-05-12Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
49Kim Su-jang9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1482003-05-12Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1
50Pak Seong-kyeon7 danKim Chun-sang5 danW+R1902003-05-11Yi Ch'ang-ho Cup, 5thFinal
51Honda Kunihisa9pMizogami Tomochika7pW+2.52332003-05-11NHK Cup, 51st1
52Cho Han-seong5pAn Yeongkil5pW+Time1642003-05-10  
53Seo Bongsoo9pPark Jungsang3pW+R1642003-05-09Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 18
54Kim Yeong-hwan7pLee Sanghun J4pB+2.52812003-05-09LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1
55Kim Juho3pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1592003-05-09Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 19
56Yun Seonghyun8pLee Sedol7pB+4,52542003-05-09Paewang, 37thFinal, game 1
57Cho Han-seong6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2042003-05-09Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 20
58Chen Yong'an5pLin Zhihan3pW+2.52262003-05-08Tengen Taiwan, 2ndTitle match, game 3
59Hane Yasumasa9pTsuruyama Atsushi5pB+R2052003-05-08Tengen, 29th1/8 Final - 6
60O Rissei9pMizogami Tomochika7pB+R1372003-05-08Meijin, 28thLeague, game 23
61Takemiya Masaki9pCho U8pW+8.51212003-05-08Meijin, 28thLeague, game 24
62Redmond, Michael9pYoda Norimoto9pW+8.52602003-05-08Gosei, 28thSemifinal - 2
63Yamashita Keigo9pRin Kaiho9pB+6.52242003-05-08Meijin, 28thLeague, game 22
64Lee Yeongjin3pKim Hyeomin2pW+0.52922003-05-07Women's Myeongin, 05th1-02
65Cho Han-seong5pPark Sunghun3pB+4,52682003-05-07Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thLeague B
66Yun Chun-sang1p ?Kim Man-su4pW+4.52372003-05-07KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 1
67Lee Yongchan5pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2522003-05-07Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7tha04
68Lee Changho9pAn Yeongkil5pB+R2192003-05-07KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 1
69Mok Jinseok6pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1532003-05-07Myeongin, 34thLeague
70Kim Myeongwan6pSong Taekon4pW+R1842003-05-06KAT Cup, 3rd40
71Hyeon Mijin2pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1262003-05-06KAT Cup, 3rd39
72Song Taekon4pKim Myeongwan6pB+R2832003-05-06  
73Park Jungsang3pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1602003-05-06Wangwi, 37thLeague
74Seo Bongsoo9pLee Sedol7pW+R1542003-05-06Wangwi, 37thLeague
75Takao Shinji8pGoto Shungo9pB+3.52792003-05-05Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 2
76Yoda Norimoto9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1742003-05-05Ryusei Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 6
77Ryu Shikun7pHane Naoki9pW+R2382003-05-04JAL Hayago Cup, 1st1
78Yang Yilun7pChen Zude9pW+R1582003-05-04Costen Open TournamentDemonstration Game
79Kudo Norio9pTakahara Shuji9pW+16,52962003-05-04NHK Cup, 51st1
80Lee Sedol6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.52782003-05-03KT Cup, 2ndFinal, game 3
81Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1392003-05-02Wangwi, 37th16
82O Rissei9pKato Masao9pW+R1702003-05-02Oza, 51st1-07
83Ryu Shikun9pCho Chikun9pW+7.52682003-05-01Meijin, 28thLeague, game 21
84Kim Man-su4pPark Sung-cheol2pW+R1922003-04-30Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7tha3
85Lee Heeseong5pChoi Wongyong2pW+0.53372003-04-30LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1-06
86Kim Juho3pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52482003-04-29Korean New Star Cup, 3rdgame 02
87Song Taekon4pHuang Xiangren3pB+R1312003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
88Paek Daehyun5pKim Juho3pW+R1942003-04-29Korean New Star Cup, 3rdgame 01
89Yamashita Keigo9pWang Xi5pB+R2292003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
90Yoda Norimoto9pDong Yan7pB+R1612003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
91Yuki Satoshi9pDing Wei8pB+R2012003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
92Lee Sedol6pO Rissei9pW+R2582003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
93Cho U8pLee Changho9pB+R1852003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
94Liu Jing8pKato Masao9pB+2.52522003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
95O Meien9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+1.51792003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
96Yu Bin9pHane Naoki9pB+R1672003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
97Rin Kaiho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+8.53122003-04-29CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 3
98Dong Yan7pHuang Xiangren3pB+R1812003-04-28CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 2
99Yuki Satoshi9pSong Taekon4pB+R1832003-04-28CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 2
100Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol6pB+R1432003-04-28CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software