Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Murakawa Daisuke8pYuki Satoshi1pkW+R1882016-10-13Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60thTitle match, game 1
21p ?2pW+R1502016-10-13  
3Ӻ2p2pB+R2032016-10-13  
4Fujisawa Rina3pʯ2pB+R1812016-10-13  
5Li He5pFan Weijing2pB+3.52572016-10-13  
6Sakai Hideyuki8pShibano Toramaru2pW+2.52702016-10-13Kisei, 41stLeague C
7Lu Jia2pWang Xiangyun3pW+R1962016-10-13  
8Cao Youyin3p½ȫ3pB+R2832016-10-13  
99pTang Yi3pB+R2622016-10-13  
10O Meien9pTakeuchi Kosuke3pB+R1332016-10-13Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament AFinal
11Min Sangyoun5pgimmyeonghun [~]4pW+R1922016-10-13  
12Yoda Norimoto9pAdachi Toshimasa4pW+R1922016-10-13Judan, 55th1st round
13ˬ2pYe Gui5pB+3.52792016-10-13  
14Han Seungjoo4pKang Seungmin5pB+R2272016-10-13  
15Rui Naiwei9pSong Ronghi5pW+R1402016-10-13  
16Kato Keiko6pYԭʷ6pB+7.52492016-10-13  
17Shin Jinseo6pAn Sungjoon7pB+R1492016-10-13  
18Han Zenki8pMotoki Katsuya7pW+R1262016-10-13Judan, 55th1st round
19Ryu Shikun9pUchida Shuhei7pW+R1802016-10-13Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
20Park Young-hun9pPark Jinsol7pW+R2442016-10-13Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Jungkwangjang vs Team SK Enclean
21Cho U9pKo Reibun7pB+R1672016-10-13Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament AFinal
22Tetsuya Mitani7pKo Iso8pB+R1252016-10-13  
23־3pYamada Kimio9pB+R1992016-10-13  
24ʷ4pIshida Yoshio9pW+0.52252016-10-13  
25Lee Taehyun6pLee Changho9pB+R1832016-10-13  
26Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1662016-10-13Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
27Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+3.52362016-10-13Meijin, 41stTitle match, game 5
28Ogata Masaki9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R2182016-10-13  
29Cho Chikun9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+R852016-10-13Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
30¾ӿ1p ?1p ?B+R2312016-10-12  
31Lee Daehyeoi4pjoyeon'u [~]1p ?B+R2432016-10-12  
32Lee Sula4pgweonjuri [~]1p ?W+R2422016-10-12  
33yubyeong'yong [~]4p2pB+R2372016-10-12  
34Park Jiyeon4pgimhyerim [~]2pB+R2052016-10-12  
35Kim Hyeomin7pojeong'a [~]3pB+1.52732016-10-12  
36songhyeryeong [~]1p ?Kim Yunyoung4pB+R2472016-10-12  
37baghyeonsu [~]1p ?hwangjaeyeon [~]4pB+R1952016-10-12  
38Ishida Yoshio9pFujita Akihiko5pW+R1502016-10-12Tengen, 42nd1
39anjeong'gi [~]2pPark Siyeol6pB+R2212016-10-12  
40Moon To Won3pLee Min Jin7pB+R2672016-10-12  
41Peng Liyao5pWang Xi9pW+R2422016-10-12Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6th3rd round
42Kiyonari Tetsuya9pMoriyama Naoki9pB+R2412016-10-12  
43Li Qincheng9pMi Yuting9pW+R2202016-10-12Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6th3
44Zhang Yaoye9pKe Jie9pW+R2142016-10-12Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6th3rd round
45Tuo Jiaxi9pGu Li9pB+R2232016-10-12Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6th3rd round
46gimhyerim [~]2pgweonjuri [~]1p ?W+R1802016-10-11  
47songhyeryeong [~]1p ?ojeong'a [~]3pW+R1642016-10-11  
48Kim Yunyoung4pMoon To Won3pB+R1812016-10-11  
49joyeon'u [~]1p ?Lee Sula4pB+R2012016-10-11  
50Park Jiyeon4pLee Daehyeoi4pB+0.52652016-10-11  
51Kim Hyeomin7pLee Min Jin7pB+R1652016-10-11  
52gimhyerim [~]2pjoyeon'u [~]1p ?B+1.52552016-10-10  
53Gu Li9pXie He2pW+R2162016-10-10Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
54ojeong'a [~]3pMoon To Won3pW+R2502016-10-10  
55Liu Xi5pChen Zhengxun3pW+R3312016-10-10Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhuhai Manshan vs Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
56gweonjuri [~]1p ?Park Jiyeon4pB+R2172016-10-10  
57Lee Sula4pLee Daehyeoi4pB+R2152016-10-10  
58һ5p4pW+R2082016-10-10  
59Lee Min Jin7pKim Yunyoung4pW+R1342016-10-10  
60Mi Yuting9pCher Hao4pB+R1432016-10-10  
614pZhang Tao5pB+1.53432016-10-10  
62Gu Zi Hao5pZhou Hexi5pW+R1762016-10-10  
63ط6pryaowianheo [~]5pB+R2292016-10-10  
64Wu Guangya6pPeng Liyao5pW+R1562016-10-10  
65Meng Tailing6pHuang Yunsong5pB+R2672016-10-10  
66Xie Yimin6pCho UNHK CupW+9.53642016-10-10NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
67Kim Jiseok9pHu Yuefeng5pB+R1692016-10-10  
68Dang Yifei5pShin Jinseo6pW+2.52712016-10-10  
69Li Ming5pLi Xuan Hao6pW+R2002016-10-10  
70Tang Weixing9pTong Mengcheng6pB+R3272016-10-10  
71Li Qincheng9pTao Xinran6pB+R3242016-10-10  
72songhyeryeong [~]1p ?Kim Hyeomin7pW+R1342016-10-10  
73Gu Lingyi5pNiu Yutian7pW+R1782016-10-10  
74Xu Jiayang5pLian Xiao7pB+R2932016-10-10  
75Qin Yuexin4pLee Donghoon8pW+R2262016-10-10  
764pWang Xi9pB+R2672016-10-10  
77Yang Dingxin4pKang Dongyun9pW+0.52882016-10-10  
78Cai Jing6pFan Tingyu9pW+R2262016-10-10  
79Zhou Ruiyang9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2502016-10-10  
80Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+0.53212016-10-10NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
81Jiang Weijie9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2122016-10-10  
82Shi Yue9pPark Jungwhan9pB+R1532016-10-10  
83Ke Jie9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2032016-10-10  
84hongmujin [~]3pbag'yeongrong [~]3pB+R1752016-10-09  
85Song Taekon9picangseog [~]3pB+R1672016-10-09  
86anjeong'gi [~]2pKang Seungmin5pW+R1222016-10-09  
87Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R2562016-10-09Korean Baduk League, 2016Team SK Enclean vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
88Song Sanghoon3pHong Minpyo9pW+R2342016-10-09  
89Shin Minjun5pPark Young-hun9pB+R2492016-10-09  
90Min Sangyoun5pMok Jinseok9pB+2.52832016-10-09  
91Lee Taehyun6pCho Han-seong9pW+0.53332016-10-09  
92ڼμ7pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1942016-10-09  
93Sonoda Yuichi9pArakaki Shun9pW+4.52212016-10-09NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
94ojang'ug [~]3pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2232016-10-08  
955pYang Dingxin4pW+R2402016-10-08  
96Li Kang6p4pW+R2442016-10-08  
97coe [~] Han Taehee5pW+R1982016-10-08  
98Գ4pZhou Hexi5pW+R1882016-10-08  
99Qin Yuexin4pTong Mengcheng5pW+0.52932016-10-08  
100bag'gyeong'geun [~]4pKim Kiwon5pB+R812016-10-08  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software