Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Han-seong3pKim Yeong-hwan5pW+63521999-08-16Paedal Wang, 7thQuaterfinal - 2
2Miyazaki Ryutaro6pYamashita Keigo6pW+5.52861999-08-16Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 04
3Yamashita Keigo6pEndo Yoshifumi6pB+R1691999-08-16Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 03
4Hane Naoki7pOgata Masaki8pB+R2211999-08-16Crown CupSemifinal - 2
5Hane Yasumasa9pO Meien9pW+7.52541999-08-16Haya Go Open2-2
6Liu Xiaoguang9pZhou Junjie4pB+R2091999-08-15Mingren, 12th5
7spider [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1551999-08-15  
8Wang Yuhui6pWang Lei7pW+R1701999-08-15Mingren, 12th5
9Qiu Jun4pChang Hao9pW+R1881999-08-15Mingren, 12th5
10Kudo Norio9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2161999-08-15NHK Cup, 47thA-Block Final
11ingys [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+R1671999-08-14  
12Kato Masao9pRyu Shikun7pB+2.52331999-08-14Tokyo Cup, 32nd3-2
13Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+12581999-08-14North American Masters, 7th3, final
14Zhou Junjie4pWang Yuhui6 dan 2161999-08-13Mingren, 12thLeague, game 04
15Choi Myunghun7pKim Man-su4pB+5.52631999-08-13Paedal Wang, 7thQuaterfinal - 1
16Kim Kwangsik3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2501999-08-13Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 3
17Wang Lei8pQiu Jun5pB+R2171999-08-13Mingren, 12thLeague
18Morita Michihiro9pTakao Shinji6pB+R1931999-08-13Ryusei Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
19Nie Weiping9pYu Bin9pW+2.52971999-08-13Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1stQuaterfinal
20Lee Changho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2231999-08-13Wangwi, 33rdTitle match, game 2
21Chang Hao9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+42581999-08-13Mingren, 12thLeague
22Yashiro Kumiko3pChinen Kaori3pB+52551999-08-12Tokyo Seimitsu Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
23linguo [IGS]4 danLuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1711999-08-12  
24yummy [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1811999-08-12  
25yummy [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pW+Time1241999-08-12  
26HMXT [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1671999-08-12  
27Hane Naoki7pTakao Shinji6pB+0.52581999-08-12Shinjin-O, 24thSemifinal - 2
28polo9 [IGS]4 dano7 [IGS]7pW+R2501999-08-12  
29Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio7pB+R1551999-08-12Judan, 38thWinners' Section, 2-4
30Yamashita Keigo6pOtake Hideo9pB+22551999-08-12Tengen, 25thSemifinal - 1
31Imamura Yoshiaki8pIto Yoji9pW+3.52781999-08-12Crown CupSemifinal - 1
32Rin Kaiho9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2001999-08-12Kisei, 24thQuaterfinal - 2
33Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+52591999-08-12Maxim Cup, 01stFinal, game 1
34Lee Jihyeon5pYun Hyunseok1p ?B+72531999-08-11Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 5
35polo9 [IGS]4 danLuJian [IGS]5pW+Time2541999-08-11  
36kogi [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+R1411999-08-11  
37kogi [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+12.52591999-08-11  
38HMXT [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pW+Time1101999-08-11  
39Qiu Jun4pZhou Junjie5pW+R2851999-08-11Mingren, 12thLeague, game 03
40Wang Yuhui6pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+2.52361999-08-11Mingren, 12thLeague
41Wang Lei8pChang Hao9pW+R1801999-08-11Mingren, 12thLeague
42kido [IGS]4d*LuJian [IGS]5pW+Time781999-08-10  
43sword7 [IGS]5d*LuJian [IGS]5pB+Time1651999-08-10  
44Akiyama Jiro6pTahara Yasufumi5pB+R2851999-08-10Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 03
45Takanashi Seiken6pAkiyama Jiro6pW+1.53041999-08-10Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 04
46Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pW+12461999-08-10Chunwon (Tengen), 04thSemifinal - 2
47Hong Jangsik2pAn Yeongkil2pW+R2941999-08-09  
48Paek Daehyun4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R2351999-08-09  
49Liu Xiaoguang9pQiu Jun4pW+R2381999-08-09Mingren, 12thLeague
50Cho U6pSugimoto Akira6pB+R1491999-08-09Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 03
51Oki Keiji6pCho U6pW+R2261999-08-09Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 04
52Chang Hao9pWang Yuhui6pW+R2431999-08-09Mingren, 12thLeague
53Zhou Junjie4pWang Lei8pW+2.52341999-08-09Mingren, 12thLeague
54Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.53001999-08-09Meijin, 24thLeague Playoff
55 4p 9pW+R1131999-08-08  
56Kobayashi Izumi4pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1991999-08-08NHK Cup, 47th1, B block final stage
57Jang Swen8pShao Weigang9pW+2.52741999-08-07NEC Cup Chinese, 05thRound 2
58Wang Lei8pChang Hao9pW+R2441999-08-07NEC Cup Chinese, 05thRound 2
59Yoo Changhyuk9pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.52441999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thFinal
60Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pB+R1431999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thPlayoff 3rd-4th
61Tanaka Nobutaku6 dan?Matsunaga Noriyuki6 dan?B+R1591999-08-06All-Japan Students Honinbo, 43rdFinal
62An Cho-yeong5pLee Heeseong3pB+R1951999-08-06Paedal Wang, 7th1/8 Final - 8
63Mok Jinseok4pKim Seung-jun6pW+R2141999-08-06Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 8
64Zhou Heyang8pDuan Rong6pB+R2191999-08-06Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1stQuaterfinal
65Lee Changho9pHeo Janghoi8pB+R1911999-08-06Kuksu, 43rd1-01
66Choi Myunghun7pCho Hunhyun9pW+22741999-08-06Myeongin, 30thFinal, game 2
67Rui Naiwei9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1691999-08-06North American Masters, 7thFinal, game 2
68Lee Yeongjin1p ?Hyeon Mijin2pB+R1151999-08-05Women's Myeongin, 01stLosers' Section, Round 1
69Kobayashi Izumi4pKusunoki Teruko7pB+72461999-08-05Women's Honinbo, 18thSemifinal - 2
70Kobayashi Satoru9pSakai Maki7pB+R1691999-08-05Meijin, 24thLeague, game 35
71O Rissei9pRyu Shikun7pB+0.52721999-08-05Meijin, 24thLeague, game 36
72Hikosaka Naoto9pHane Naoki7pW+0.52561999-08-05Haya Go Open2-1
73Mimura Tomoyasu8pYoda Norimoto9pW+0.52611999-08-05Meijin, 24thLeague, game 33
74Kobayashi Koichi9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52241999-08-05Meijin, 24thLeague, game 34
75Yamada Kohei6 dan?Tazawa Kazuya6 dan?W+R1341999-08-04Japan Youth Championships, 20thMiddle School Section, Final
76Shu Chusho6 dan?Mukai Hoshiaki6 dan?W+R1401999-08-04Japan Youth Championships, 20thPrimary School Section, Final
77Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1711999-08-04North American Masters, 7thFinal, game 1
78Kobayashi Izumi1p ?Matsubara Taisei1p ?W+5.52601999-08-03Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 01
79Mok Jinseok4pYuan Shengqin2pB+R1671999-08-03SK New Star best 10, 03rdTitle match, game 1
80Chang Hao9pGu Li4pW+R2761999-08-03Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1stQuaterfinal
81Matsubara Taisei5pKoyama Ryugo5pW+R1701999-08-03Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 02
82 7p 7pB+R2251999-08-03  
83 9p 8pW+R2821999-08-03  
84YUZU [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R1281999-08-02  
85YUZU [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R1841999-08-02  
86YUZU [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+14,52921999-08-02  
87YUZU [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R1261999-08-02  
88FISHERMAN [IGS]5d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R1741999-08-02  
89Takano Hideki3pSuzuki Yoshimichi5pW+R1621999-08-02Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 01
90Suzuki Yoshimichi5pEndo Yoshifumi6pW+4.52601999-08-02Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 02
91Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pB+0.52811999-08-02Wangwi, 33rdTitle match, game 1
92Rin Kaiho9pTakao Shinji6 danW+R2041999-08-01NHK Cup, 47th1
93 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1511999-07-31  
94perl1 [IGS]4d*Jean [IGS]2pB+R2051999-07-31  
95Nie Weiping9pHu Yaoyu6pB+R2131999-07-30Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1st1
96Chang Hao9pYang Hui8pW+R2431999-07-30Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1st1
97sinji7 [IGS]4 danSang [IGS]8pW+Time2301999-07-29  
98NAO [IGS]4d*Sang [IGS]8pW+Time1141999-07-29  
99Cho Chikun9pRin Kaiho9pB+4,52191999-07-29Oza, 47thSemifinal - 2
100Nakamura Hidehito9pO Meien9pW+R2481999-07-29Honinbo, 55thQualifications, Group 4, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0204 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software