Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yue Liang4pDuan Rong7pB+R2152006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
2Niu Yutian6pFang Jie7pW+R2022006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
3Xie He6pDong Yan7pB+7.52922006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
4Song Ronghi1p ?Wang Lei8pW+R1822006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
5Wang Youxia3pQiu Jun8pW+R1042006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
6Tuo Jiaxi3pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1992006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
7Shi Yue3pWu Changqi9pB+R2532006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
8Zhang Yingting5pWang Xi9pB+R1752006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th2
9Liu Shizheng6pNie Weiping9pB+R2672006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
10Sakai Hideyuki7pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1632006-12-21Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 04
11Han Zenki7pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1172006-12-21Gosei, 32ndRound 1
12赤红热血9p风雨南帝9pW+0.53722006-12-21  
13循环之圆9p忘却的忘却9pW+0.52962006-12-21  
14Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
15Ryu Shikun9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+5.51882006-12-21Oza, 55thLast primary tournament
16Cho U9pO Meien9pB+0.52222006-12-21Honinbo, 62ndLeague
17Yata Naoki9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2382006-12-21Tengen, 33rd1
18Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
19Yamada Noriyoshi9pImamura Yoshiaki9pB+R1132006-12-21Tengen, 33rd1
20Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
21Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2652006-12-21Maxim Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
22赤红热血9p飞天剑舞9pB+2,752362006-12-20  
23风雨南帝9p香香呢9pB+R1432006-12-20  
24忘却的忘却9p孙大圣9pB+R1992006-12-20  
25循环之圆9pszteng9pB+2,752852006-12-20  
26Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1882006-12-20Wonik Cup Siptan, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
27Lee Min Jin5pPaek Hongseok5pW+5.52592006-12-19BC Card Cup, 17th1
28Zhou Jungsun9pChen ShienGuoshouB+R872006-12-19Wangzuo, 02ndTitle match, game 3
29Lee Yeongjin4pPark Jieun6pB+R2832006-12-19Women's Kuksu, 12th2
30On Sojin3pKim Juho7pW+R1702006-12-19Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/8 Final - 5
31Ko Iso7pOgata Masaki9pB+R2892006-12-19Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
32Song Taekon8pLee Sedol9pB+92952006-12-19Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/8 Final - 4
33香香呢9p魔教娅娅9pB+R2512006-12-19  
34风雨南帝9p寂静如水9pB+R2552006-12-19  
35飞天剑舞9p福到家门9pB+R2212006-12-19  
36木精灵9p循环之圆9pW+0.53252006-12-19  
37szteng9p星斗转移9pB+R1992006-12-19  
38双雄9p忘却的忘却9pW+R2162006-12-19  
39看雨看景9p孙大圣9pW+R2542006-12-19  
40Komatsu Hideki9pO Rissei9pB+1.52852006-12-19Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
41Rin Kaiho9pNakano Hironari9pW+0.52692006-12-19Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
42Trumelunki [KGS]4 danunknownplr [KGS]9dW+R1792006-12-18  
43Kim Sooyong1p ?On Sojin3pW+42692006-12-18Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/16 Final - 10
44Paek Hongseok5pMok Jinseok9pB+R1552006-12-18Wonik Cup Siptan, 2nd1/8 Final - 3
45明白9p福到家门9pW+R2042006-12-18  
46davekitty9p冰雨1239pB+R2632006-12-18  
47风雨南帝9p战神伟伟9pB+R2132006-12-18  
48忘却的忘却9p小洋考拉9pB+R1792006-12-18  
49古人9p香香呢9pW+R2222006-12-18  
50双雄9p无敌航母9pB+R1452006-12-18  
51孙大圣9pYM组合9pB+2,752822006-12-18  
52Cho Sonjin9pO Rissei9pB+R1832006-12-18NHK Cup, 54thQuaterfinal
53Yuki Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+4,52652006-12-18NHK Cup, 54thQuaterfinal
54On Sojin3pHong Minpyo5pW+10.52672006-12-17Korean Baduk League, 2006 
55Choi Wongyong4pWeon Seongjin7pW+2.52642006-12-17Korean Baduk League, 2006 
56谢谢你啊9p寂静如水9pW+R1302006-12-17  
57孙大圣9p城市女孩9pB+R932006-12-17  
58侠客之猛9pwwwwhan9pB+R2592006-12-17  
59假老师9pszteng9pW+R1202006-12-17  
60开心鼠9p9301159pB+9.52662006-12-17  
61Ding Lie4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1912006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
62Zhang Wei5pFeng Wei3pB+R1992006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
63Liu Jing8pZhao Zhelun3pW+0.52412006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
64Chang Hao9pShi Yue3pB+R1632006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
65Zhu Yi5pFu Chong4pB+1.53292006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
66Wang Yao6pWang Haoyang4pW+R1662006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
67Ding Wei8pYue Liang4pW+4.53122006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
68Ma Xiaochun9pMa Xiaobing4pW+R2542006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
69Wang Youxia3pZhang Xuebin5pW+R1902006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
70Zhou Ruiyang4pLi Zhe5pW+R2332006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
71Xie He6pLi Kang5pB+R1452006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
72Wang Yuhui7pWang Lei5pW+2.53552006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
73Hu Yaoyu8pZhou Junjie5pB+R2072006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
74Luo Xihe9pWang Yang5pB+R1552006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
75Piao Wenyao5pLiu Shizheng6pB+R1492006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
76Lee Jaeung5pLee Yeongkyu6pB+1.53042006-12-16Korean Baduk League, 2006 
77Zhang Yaoye5pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2192006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
78Zhou Heyang9pNiu Yutian6pW+R1722006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
79Lan Tian3pPeng Quan7pW+R2322006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
80Liu Xing7pKong Jie7pW+R1362006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
81Wang Lei8pQiu Jun8pB+R1512006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
82Zhu Yuanhao3pWang Xi9pB+R2942006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
83Zhang Li3pShao Weigang9pW+R2102006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
84Zhao Shouxun4pKim Seung-jun9pB+1.52832006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
85Kim Yeongsam7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+6.52332006-12-16Korean Baduk League, 2006 
86Gu Li9pNie Weiping9pB+R2792006-12-16Chinese City League A, 8thRound 21
87Redmond, Michael9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1412006-12-15Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
88Choi Wongyong4pKim Seong-ryong9pW+R2322006-12-15Korean Baduk League, 2006 
89Matsumoto Takehisa6pHane Naoki9pB+R1972006-12-15Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
90Yamada Takuji7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2662006-12-15Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
91Weon Seongjin7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1482006-12-15Korean Baduk League, 2006 
929301159p揪魔心已死9pB+R1672006-12-15  
93开心鼠9p双雄9pB+R852006-12-15  
94Kim Hyeomin4pMannami Kana3pW+R1842006-12-14Jeongganjang Cup, 5thgame 04
95Yuki Satoshi9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+2.53072006-12-14Gosei, 32ndRound 1
96Hong Minpyo5pKim Yeongsam7pB+R1712006-12-14Korean Baduk League, 2006 
97Kiyonari Tetsuya9pKim Shushun7pW+2.52782006-12-14Tengen, 33rd1
98Yoda Norimoto9pSo Yokoku8pW+2.52472006-12-14Honinbo, 62ndLeague
99A2004* [IGS]2 danAIshida [IGS]9pB+R2572006-12-14  
100Hatsune* [IGS]4d?AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1332006-12-14  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0150 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software