Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Shizheng6pNie Weiping9pW+R1562004-05-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 3
2Chang Hao9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2452004-05-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 3
3Matsumoto Takehisa6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R2032004-05-09NHK Cup, 51st1
4O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pW+13.51862004-05-09JAL Cup HayaGo, 2ndRound 1, replay due to 4-ko
5Yamashita Keigo9pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52112004-05-09JAL Cup HayaGo, 2nd1
6Shao Weigang9pWu Shuhao5 danB+R1812004-05-08Mingren, 17thRound 2
7Gu Lingyi1p ?Peng Quan5pW+R2102004-05-08Mingren, 17thRound 2
8Gu Li7pKato Masao9pB+R1612004-05-08jp-cn Agon Cup, 5th 
9Ding Wei8pYu Bin9pW+R2042004-05-08Mingren, 17thRound 2
10Nie Weiping9pZhang Wendong9pB+R1652004-05-08Mingren, 17thRound 2
11Paek Hongseok2pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1432004-05-07KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
12Song TaekonKBS CupYun Seonghyun9pW+R1782004-05-07KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
13Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pW+0.52682004-05-07Honinbo, 59thTitle match, game 1
14Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1422004-05-07Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 13
15Zhou Heyang9pLiu Shizheng6pW+R1682004-05-06Mingren, 17th1
16Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pW+R2282004-05-06Etlant 
17Peng Quan5pKong Jie7pB+R2452004-05-06Mingren, 17th1
18Liu Xiaoguang9pGu Li7pW+R1942004-05-06Mingren, 17th1
19Cho Han-seong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-05-06EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
20O Rissei9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1722004-05-06Gosei, 29thSemifinal - 2
21Yamashita Keigo9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832004-05-06Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 4
22Yamada Kimio8pImamura Toshiya9pB+R2472004-05-06Gosei, 29thQuaterfinal - 1
23Rin Kaiho9pYuki Satoshi9pW+3.52912004-05-06Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 7
24Chang Hao9pNie Weiping9pW+R1942004-05-06Mingren, 17th1
25O Meien9pCho Chikun9pB+R992004-05-06Meijin, 29thLeague, game 22
26Lee Sedol9pYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1592004-05-04Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 4
27Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
28Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
29An Cho-yeong8pAn Dalhun5pB+12.52522004-05-03Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 12
30Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+R1722004-05-03Gosei, 29thSemifinal - 1
31Taga Bungo1p ?Iyama Yuta3pW+R1462004-05-02Commemorative game at festival to mark 80th anniversary of Nihon Ki-in 
32Gu Li7pYu Bin9pB+R2032004-05-02CCTV Cup, 03rd 
33Mizogami Tomochika7pOgaki Yusaku9pB+R1232004-05-02NHK Cup, 51st1
34Zhou Jungsun9pKong Jie3pB+R1502004-05-01LG Cup, 09th1-04
35Zhou Jungsun9pLin Zhihan7pB+R1852004-05-01Tianyuan (Taiwan), 3rdTitle match, game 1
36Lee Changho9pRin Kaiho9pB+2.52512004-05-01CSK Cup, 4th1
37Lee Yeongkyu3pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R1802004-04-30BC Card Cup, 14thFinal, game 3
38Zhang Xuebin4pZhang Li2pW+R1382004-04-29 Round 2
39Huang Yizhong6pFu Chong2pB+1.52102004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
40Xie He5p赵守洵3pW+2.51932004-04-29 Round 2
41Gu Li7pZhao Zhelun3pB+R2152004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
42Hu Yaoyu7pLin Feng3pW+0.52262004-04-29 Round 2
43Chang Hao9pLi Zhe3pB+R2472004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
44Lee Heeseong5pPark Sung-cheol4pB+R1432004-04-29Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4th 
45Wang Yuhui7pWang Xi4pW+R2742004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
46Li Jie4pZhou Junjie5pW+R2762004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
47Liu Jing8pYang Yi5pB+3.52692004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
48Ding Wei8pPeng Quan5pB+1.52152004-04-29 Round 2
49Luo Xihe9pWang Yao5pB+R2352004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
50Kim Seung-jun7pQiu Jun6pW+R2062004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
51Duan Rong7pLiu Xing6pW+R1562004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
52Zhou Kui4pLiu Shizheng7pW+R1932004-04-29 Round 2
53Han Zenki6pKono Rin7pW+R1562004-04-29Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 4
54Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Cao Dayuan9pB+3.51522004-04-29 Round 2
55Ma Xiaobing2pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1662004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
56Wang Lei3pYu Bin9pW+0.52922004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
57Yu Ping6pShao Weigang9pB+R2032004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
58Wang Lei8pSong Xuelin9pB+R2332004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
59Takao Shinji8pO Meien9pB+1.52592004-04-29Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 2
60Nie Weiping9pZhou Heyang9pB+1.53242004-04-29Chinese City League A, 6thRound 2
61Kamimura Kunio9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1182004-04-29Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 3
62Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1492004-04-29Tengen, 30th1-03
63Kato Masao9pHane Naoki9pW+10.52332004-04-29Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 8
64O Rissei9pCho U9pW+1.52832004-04-29Meijin, 29thLeague, game 21
65Song Taekon6pPark Byungkyu4pB+R952004-04-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 1
66Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1672004-04-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdQuaterfinal - 3
67Weon Seongjin5pPark Jungsang4pW+R2162004-04-27Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
68Paek Hongseok2pCho Hyeyeon5pW+R1702004-04-27Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
69Kong Jie7pGu Li7pW+2.52512004-04-27Taida CupChinese preliminary final
70Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin7pW+3.52622004-04-27Ryusei Cup, 13thF 5
71Mizogami Tomochika7pTakao Shinji8pW+R2022004-04-27Ryusei Cup, 13th1
72Heo Janghoi9pCho Hunhyun9pW+1.52472004-04-27Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 3
73Cho Han-seong7pHeo Yeongho3pW+R1842004-04-26LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 3
74Kim Yeongsam6pMok Jinseok8pW+R842004-04-26Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 2
75Kim Seong-ryong8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1582004-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
76Kono Rin7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52952004-04-25NHK Cup, 51st1
77Kim Il-whan9pJang Su-young9pW+R1882004-04-25Korean Senior Professional, 4thFinal, game 3
78Zhou Heyang9pPeng Quan5pW+R2002004-04-24Ing Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
79O Meien9pSong Taekon6pW+R1042004-04-24Ing Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
80Kong Jie7pChang Hao9pW+R2722004-04-24Ing Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
81Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pLee Changho9pB+53212004-04-24Ing Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
82Kim Juho4pKim Kangkun4pB+R1732004-04-23Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 11
83Im Sun-t'aek4pKim Jong Joon4pB+9.53172004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quart Final
84Yun Ki-hyun9pGo JaeHee7pW+R1642004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quarter Final
85Cho Hunhyun9pCho Han-seong7pW+R1282004-04-23Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 10
86Son Keun-ki9pJang Su-young9pB+7.52472004-04-23Korean Senior Professional, 4thFinal, game 2
87Kim Soojin1p ?Lee Jihyeon3pB+R1852004-04-22Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Round 1
88Yun Yeongseon3pLee Yeongjin3pW+R2162004-04-22Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Round 1
89Yu Bin9pSong Taekon6pW+R2362004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-4
90Redmond, Michael9pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2642004-04-22Judan, 43rdPreliminaries
91So Yokoku7pYamada Kimio8pB+R2192004-04-22Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 3
92Peng Quan5pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2072004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-6
93Kong Jie7pRin Kaiho9pB+R1532004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-2
94Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pMa Xiaochun9pB+3.52562004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-7
95O Meien9pZhou Jungsun9pB+0.53052004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-3
96Otake Hideo9pZhou Heyang9pW+2.53222004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-5
97Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1132004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-1
98Yamashita Keigo9pLee Changho9pW+3.52512004-04-22Ing Cup, 5th2-8
99Park Jieun5pSeo Gunwoo1p ?B+R1712004-04-21New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
100Kim Seong-ryong8pCho Han-seong7pW+R2042004-04-21KBS Badukwang, 23rdQuaterfinal - 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software