Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yeom Junghun5pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52902007-09-21  
2Yeom Junghun5pPark Young-hun9pB+R1792007-09-21  
3Ju Hyeongwuk4pKim Sooyong1p ?W+R1362007-09-20SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
4Park Jungwhan2pChoi Byung Whan2pB+R1292007-09-20Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
5Gan Siyang3pXu Feiran2pW+2.52762007-09-20  
6Wushu Hao3pLiao Xingwen2pB+R2072007-09-20  
7Hong Minpyo6pYoo Jaeho2pB+R2732007-09-20  
8Х2pϻ3pB+R2112007-09-20  
9Mukai Kaori1p ?Yashiro Kumiko5pB+2.52522007-09-20Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Semifinal
10Cao Dayuan/Tangli ƽ/ëź W+0.52842007-09-20  
11Chen SeuyenGuoshouXiao Zhenghao5pW+1.53062007-09-20Guoshou, 03rdTitle match, game 3
12FumiAri [IGS]6kShihou [IGS]6pW+0,02252007-09-20  
13cupertino [IGS]3 danShihou [IGS]6pW+R2412007-09-20  
14Yoo Jaeho2pHong Minpyo6pW+10.52372007-09-20  
15Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun7pB+R1932007-09-20Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
16Kono Rin9pHan Zenki7pB+R1552007-09-20Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentPreliminaries
17Cho Hunhyun9pWeon Seongjin8pW+R1882007-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
18Iyama Yuta7pYamashita Keigo9pW+1.52722007-09-20Tengen, 33rdChallengers' playoff
19Yasuda Yasutoshi9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1682007-09-20Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A final
20Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1872007-09-20Meijin, 32ndTitle match, game 2
21An Cho-yeong9pLee Sedol9pB+R2992007-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
22Komatsu Hideki9pCho Chikun9pW+9.52252007-09-20Kisei, 32ndLeague
23Meng Zhaoyu2pLi Xiaoxi5 danB+R2292007-09-19  
24Tang Yi2pWang Pan1p ?B+R2292007-09-19Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female), round 5Round 5
25Zhou Ruiyang4pZhang Li3pW+R1982007-09-19Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 5Round 5
26On Sojin4pSeo Gunwoo4pB+R2192007-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
27Piao Wenyao5pLi Zhe6pW+R1222007-09-19  
28Kong Jie7pNiu Yutian6pW+0.52582007-09-19Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 5Round 5
29Lee Daehyeoi3pCho Hyeyeon7pB+0.52722007-09-19Women's Myeongin, 09thWinners' Section, Final
30Ding Wei9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2472007-09-19Mingren, 20thSemifinal
31Park Jungwhan2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2772007-09-19  
32Jin Donggyu3pKim Seong-ryong9pB+4,52392007-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
33Meng Zhaoyu2pSong Ronghi1p ?B+R2652007-09-18  
34Wang Xiangyun1p ?Tang Yi2pW+R2502007-09-18Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female), round 4Round 4
35Zhao Shouxun4pZhou Ruiyang4pW+R1762007-09-18Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 4Round 4
36Heo Yeongho5pYun Hyuk5pB+R1552007-09-18SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
37An Cho-yeong9pKim Kangkun6pW+2.52512007-09-18  
38Zhang Li4pKong Jie7pB+1.52452007-09-18  
39On Sojin3pChoi Myunghun9pW+0.52862007-09-18GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 24
40Fu Chong4pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1602007-09-18  
41Kim Kangkun6pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2132007-09-18  
42Kim Kangkun6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1942007-09-18  
43Mok Jinseok9pCho Han-seong9pW+R2342007-09-18Myeongin, 35thChallengers' playoff
44Park Byungkyu6pOn Sojin4pB+R2232007-09-17Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
45 7p 4pW+R1622007-09-17  
46Kim Man-su7pHong Seongji5pW+R1722007-09-17  
47Iyama Yuta7pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pB+R1312007-09-17Shinjin-O, 32ndFinal, game 2
48Han Chong-chin7pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1802007-09-17Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
49 9p 6pB+R1472007-09-17  
50Hong Seongji5pKim Man-su7pB+R1892007-09-17  
51Hong Seongji5pKim Man-su7pW+R2502007-09-17  
52 9p 9pB+2.53162007-09-17  
53Jiang Zhujiu9pKim Seong-ryong9pW+R1942007-09-17Maxim Cup, 09th2
54Seo Nung-uk9pHeo Janghoi9pB+R1872007-09-17Maxim Cup, 09th2
55Rui Naiwei9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1582007-09-17Maxim Cup, 09th2
56Li He1p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+0.53072007-09-16Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female), round 3Round 3
57Piao Wenyao5pZhang Li3pW+R1722007-09-16Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
58Zhang Yaoye5pWang Youxia3pB+R1452007-09-16Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
59Zhang Xuebin5pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1662007-09-16Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
60Kong Jie7pHan Han3pB+R1692007-09-16Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
61Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
62Park Jungwhan2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1472007-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
63Park Young-hunGisungYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2042007-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
64Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
65Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pRui Naiwei9pB+9.53152007-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Daebang Nobleland
66Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
67Su Su2pMeng Zhaoyu2pW+R1302007-09-15  
68Wang Haoyang4pZhao Shouxun4pW+R1562007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
69Tan Xiao2pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2432007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
70Wang Yao6pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2822007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
71Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1672007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
72Zhou Ruiyang4pYang Yi6pB+R2432007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
73So Yokoku8pKo Iso7pW+R2022007-09-15NEC Cup, 27th1
74Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
75Imamura Yoshiaki9pO Rissei9pW+5.52622007-09-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
76Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
77Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pB+R2172007-09-15NEC Cup, 27th1
78Meng Zhaoyu2pZhang Linglu5 danW+R1862007-09-14  
79Tang Yi2pZheng Yan2pB+R2172007-09-14Year 2007 Chinese Individual (Female)Round 1
80Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao2pB+R1932007-09-14Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 1Round 1
81Choi Myunghun9pyunjihyi [~]2pB+R1832007-09-14  
82Kim Seung-jun9pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1942007-09-14Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 5
83Piao Wenyao5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1872007-09-14Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 1Round 1
84Jin Donggyu3pLee SedolGS Caltex CupW+R1402007-09-14Chunwon (Tengen), 12thQuaterfinal - 3
85Kang Dongyun7pPaek Hongseok5pB+R2052007-09-14Osram Cup, 7thTitle match, game 2
86Kim Jiseok3pLee Heeseong7pW+3.52702007-09-14Kuksu, 51stQuaterfinal - 4
87Zhang Yaoye5pKong Jie7pW+4.52812007-09-14Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 1Round 1
88yunjihyi [~]2pChoi Myunghun9pW+R1862007-09-14  
89Cho Daehyun9pKang Hun9pB+R1052007-09-14Maxim Cup, 09th1
90Ishida Yoshio9pMurakami Akihide1p ?W+R2462007-09-13Oza, 55thPreliminaries
91Lee Jaeung5pKim Soojin2pB+R1452007-09-13SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague B
92Paek Hongseok5pGo Ju Yeon2pB+R1172007-09-13  
93Okuda Aya1p ?Chinen Kaori4pB+5.52602007-09-13Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 2
94Go Ju Yeon2pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1482007-09-13  
95Xiao Zhenghao5pChen SeuyenGuoshouW+R1802007-09-13Guoshou, 03rdTitle match, game 2
96Cho Sonjin9pMitsunaga Junzou5pW+R1942007-09-13Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
97Yun Chanhee1p ?Heo Yeongho6pB+R2252007-09-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Shimsung Construction
98Xie Yimin3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R1502007-09-13Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Semifinal
99Lee Sedol9pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1542007-09-13Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 32
100Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Takuji7pB+R1852007-09-13Oza, 55thPreliminaries

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software