Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hyeon Mijin2pLee Daehyeoi1p ?W+R1062002-08-02Women's Kuksu, 08thl2-1
2Park Jieun3pYun Yeongseon2pW+R1602002-08-02Women's Kuksu, 08thLosers' Section, Round 2
3njkk [DSHN]1k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+53422002-08-02  
4joseongryul [DSHN~]2d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+162502002-08-02  
5yong'gari2002 [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1372002-08-02  
6song'gangbyeong'gyu [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1322002-08-02  
7kohun [DSHN]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2002002-08-02  
8joseong'gyun [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2102002-08-02  
9ceon'weonpo'eun [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+112662002-08-02  
10yangdarae [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R762002-08-02  
11kingkim [DSHN]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+102232002-08-02  
12gimjaeug [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+162422002-08-02  
13Paek Daehyun4pCho Han-seong5pW+2.52352002-08-02Kuksu, 46th1-01
14pieter [DSHN]2d*MWKim [DSHN]6pB+R1312002-08-02  
15gag'gaejeontu [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1562002-08-02  
16yu su [DSHN~]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*?1022002-08-02  
17DHP [DSHN]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+71.02752002-08-02  
18bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*Left unfinished2982002-08-02  
19Lee Yong-su3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1202002-08-02Kiseong, 14th1/8 Final - 2
20Bela Nagy5 danCornel Burzo5 danW+R1342002-08-01  
21Christoph Gerlach6 danCornel Burzo5 danW+R682002-08-01  
22Cornel Burzo5 danAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+R1302002-08-01European Go Championship, 2002 
23Kim Jong-soo4pHong Seongji1p ?W+5.52062002-08-01KAT Cup, 2nd06
24Hans Pietch4pKatsura Atsushi3pB+R1852002-08-01Honinbo, 58th2
25diadora3 [DSHN]18k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+92312002-08-01  
26kohun [DSHN]1d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+72782002-08-01  
27yangdarae [DSHN~]2d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2132002-08-01  
28yaganbihaeng [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1462002-08-01  
29tajogayo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+12582002-08-01  
30suweonjeil [DSHN~]5 dancoemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*?1402002-08-01  
31gimnam'il? [DSHN~]5d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1822002-08-01  
32josusa [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2122002-08-01  
33Hong Jangsik1p ?Yun Hyunseok7pW+2.52602002-08-01KAT Cup, 2nd05
34An Yeongkil4pChoi Myunghun8pW+R2382002-08-01LG Refined Oils Cup, 7thQuaterfinal - 4
35?in'yeon [DSHN~]11k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22142002-08-01  
36joseongryul [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+162292002-08-01  
37gag'gaejeontu [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1732002-08-01  
38yangdarae [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1982002-08-01  
39Ryu Shikun7pRin Kaiho9pB+R1992002-08-01Meijin, 27thLeague, game 34
40Yamashita Keigo7pO Rissei9pB+R1652002-08-01Meijin, 27thLeague, game 35
41Nakaonoda Tomomi8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1782002-08-01Kisei, 27thLeague, Group A, game 07
42O Meien9pKato Masao9pB+13062002-08-01Meijin, 27thLeague, game 36
43Cho Sonjin9pCho Chikun9pW+R1382002-08-01Meijin, 27thLeague, game 33
44Kang Dongyun1p ?Yun Chongseop3pB+0.52632002-07-31KAT Cup, 2nd04
45?danbi [DSHN~]9k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2062002-07-31  
46weolgogsanjang [DSHN~]1k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+31752002-07-31  
47yu su [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+13082002-07-31  
48choul33 [DSHN]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1012002-07-31  
49hansonyeo [DSHN~]7d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1202002-07-31  
50diadora3 [DSHN]18k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+22.01882002-07-31  
51seohoyeong [DSHN~]5k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+152322002-07-31  
52kohun [DSHN]1d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2362002-07-31  
53josusa [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+112532002-07-31  
54yu su [DSHN~]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2062002-07-31  
55DHP [DSHN]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+132752002-07-31  
56Lee Sedol3pYun Seonghyun8pW+R2502002-07-31Myeongin, 33rdLeague, game 22
57mogpyoibdan [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2122002-07-31  
58Ha Chan-seok8pJang Su-young9pW+R2002002-07-31KAT Cup, 2nd03
59Cho Hunhyun9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+5.53302002-07-31Kuksu, 46th1-03
60gamjabau [DSHN~]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1182002-07-30  
61bagcorong [DSHN~]7k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+6.02632002-07-30  
62^hayannalgae^ [DSHN~]5k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+41.02722002-07-30  
63yundohyeon [DSHN~]2k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+33.02852002-07-30  
64deuramacoe [DSHN~]2d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+142552002-07-30  
65yu su [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+T2182002-07-30  
66jeya1 [DSHN]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1542002-07-30  
67uam [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+12762002-07-30  
68baeg'gwasajeon [DSHN~]6d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1062002-07-30  
69Filip [DSHN]5d*MWKim [DSHN]6pW+R2042002-07-30  
70gimseongjung [DSHN~]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+172822002-07-30  
71?sinjung [DSHN~]5k*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7pW+R1842002-07-30  
72?siwabadug [DSHN~]4d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7pW+R1682002-07-30  
73Lee Yeongkyu1p ?Choi Wongyong1p ?W+22462002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesPreliminary
74Kim Dong-yeop7pLee Sedol3pB+0.52922002-07-29Nongshim Cup, 04th, preliminaryPreliminary round
75????? [DSHN~4]11k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+52.02682002-07-29  
76seohoyeong [DSHN~]7k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*?822002-07-29  
77cam+jeontu [DSHN~]1d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1222002-07-29  
78Park Sung-mun4pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R2492002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesl
79Yoo Jaehyeon5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han4pW+R1262002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesi
80Lee Sanghun J4pPeng Quan5pW+R1822002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesh
81Wang Yuhui7pSakai Hideshi5pB+3.52722002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesb
82Park Byungkyu3pYang Keon6pW+R2022002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminaries 
83jskiki [DSHN]1k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1722002-07-29  
84bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1562002-07-29  
85cam+baedal [DSHN~]4d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7pW+R2142002-07-29  
86Wang Xi4pCho U7pB+4,53132002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesd
87Qiu Jun6pGu Li7pB+R1652002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesm
88Takao Shinji7pDuan Rong7pW+1.52462002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesf
89Cao Dayuan9pNakane Naoyuki7pB+R2452002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesQualifying preliminary, Block C Final
90Yu Bin9pFang Jie7pB+R1632002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesp
91ijunseog [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1912002-07-29  
92yangdarae [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1112002-07-29  
93gimseongjung [DSHN~]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+162672002-07-29  
94Park Jinsol1p ?Imamura Toshiya9pB+9.52272002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminarieso
95Song Taekon2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1522002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesn
96Mochizuki Ken'ichi3pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R2482002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesa
97Yang Yi5pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1532002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesg
98Hu Yaoyu7pYata Naoki9pB+R2292002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesk
99Hua Xueming7pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+R2212002-07-28Tombow Cup, 2ndFinal
100bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+12232002-07-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software