Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Shao Weigang9pZhu Songli6pB+R1792010-06-29  
2Shao Weigang9pWang Yao 26pB+R1352010-06-29  
3Ma Tian-fang6 danPeng Quan7pB+R2472010-06-29  
4应一韬6 danLiu Xing7pW+4.52442010-06-29  
5Lu Jia2pFang Jie7pW+R1322010-06-29  
6Chen Xiaonan3pLiu Xing7pW+R1042010-06-29  
7Zhao Shouxun5pDong Yan7pW+R1682010-06-29  
8Ding Lie6pXie He7pW+R1602010-06-29  
9Zhang Wei6pWang Jiangkun7pB+R1992010-06-29  
10Yoo Changhyuk9pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2842010-06-29Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 3
11Lee Changho9pPaek Hongseok7pB+R1032010-06-29Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 17
12Park Jungsang9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1382010-06-29Kuksu, 54th, preliminary tournamentFinal
13Yu Bin9pDuan Rong7pW+R1702010-06-29  
14Zhao Zhelun4pJang Swen8pB+R1832010-06-29  
15Han Han5pWang Lei8pB+R1752010-06-29  
16Li He2pLuo Xihe9pB+1.53642010-06-29  
17Cao Xiaoyang3pZhou Heyang9pB+R1532010-06-29  
18Hu Yuefeng3pWang Xi9pW+R1542010-06-29  
19Zhang Tao3pNie Weiping9pB+R2492010-06-29  
20Tang Weixing3pDing Wei9pB+R1392010-06-29  
21Park Jungwhan8pCho Han-seong9pB+R2332010-06-29  
22Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2012010-06-29  
23Song Taekon9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+3.52732010-06-29  
24张一鸣1p ?Lu Ning6 danB+R2252010-06-28  
25Hu Yuqing8 danLi Qincheng2pW+R1462010-06-28  
26Tong Mengcheng2pMi Yuting2pW+0.53512010-06-28  
27Koyama Mitsuru6pChinen Kaori4pB+R1572010-06-28  
28Zhang Dongyue5pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1702010-06-28  
29Kong Jie9pWang Haoyang5pB+R1592010-06-28  
30Tuo Jiaxi3pWang Yuhui7pB+R1892010-06-28Chinese A League, 2010Team Sian vs Team Baejing
31Park Jungwhan8pYun Chun-sang8pW+R2362010-06-28  
32Huang Chen5pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1642010-06-28  
33Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+7.52062010-06-28Honinbo, 65thTitle match, game 5
34Park Young-hun9pKang Dongyun9pW+1.52482010-06-28  
35Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Han-seong9pW+R2302010-06-28  
36Hong Seongji8pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2382010-06-27  
37Kim Junghyun2pPark Jungwhan8pW+R1942010-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
38Lee Wondo3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2482010-06-27  
39Nakaonoda Tomomi9pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R2222010-06-27NHK Cup, 58th1
40Kubota Masaru3p国泽大斗1p ?W+R1562010-06-26  
41Lee Jaeung6pHan Wonggyu3pB+R1892010-06-26  
42Zhou Ruiyang5pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2392010-06-26Changqi Cup, 07th3
43Wang Xi9pGu LiMingrenB+R2892010-06-26Changqi Cup, 07th3
44Tuo Jiaxi3pZhang Wei6pB+R1972010-06-26Changqi Cup, 07th3
45Li Zhe6pWang Yao6pW+12732010-06-26Changqi Cup, 07th3
46Yun Chun-sang8pKo Keuntae7pW+R2782010-06-26  
47Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+10.52752010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
48Hong Minpyo7pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1622010-06-26  
49Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52602010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
50Paek Hongseok7pKim Kiyoung5pB+R1972010-06-25  
51Lee Heeseong8pHong Minpyo7pW+R1922010-06-25  
52Cho Han-seong9pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2012010-06-25  
53Park Jungwhan8pPark Young-hun9pB+R2552010-06-25  
54An Cho-yeong9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1182010-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Posco Chemtech vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
55Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun9pB+R1872010-06-25  
56Lee Sula1p ?gimhyerim [~]1p ?B+R1592010-06-24Women's Myeongin, 12th 
57Park Seunghwa4pYun Chanhee3pB+R2152010-06-24  
58Mitani Tetsuya6pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+4,52582010-06-24Shinjin-O, 35th3
59奥田彩2pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R2392010-06-24  
60Tuo Jiaxi3pZhong Wenjing5pB+R2092010-06-24  
61Zhu Yuanhao3pPark Man5pW+R1642010-06-24  
62Shi Yue4pWang XiChangqi CupW+R2282010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
63Gu Lingyi5pGu LiMingrenW+R2402010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
64Kong Jie9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+52782010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
65石井茜1p ?Koyama Mitsuru6pB+R1592010-06-24  
66Wang Yao 26pPeng Quan7pB+R1552010-06-24  
67Zhang Wei6pLiu Xing7pB+R2032010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
68Kang Dongyun9pPark Jungwhan8pW+R2202010-06-24  
69Kang Changbae2pMok Jinseok9pB+R2472010-06-24  
70An Kukhyun2pLee Sedol9pW+R1682010-06-24Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 16
71Suzuki Shinji2pCho Chikun9pB+1.52112010-06-24Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
72Li Zhe6pZhang Yaoye9pB+12462010-06-24Changqi Cup, 07th2
73Sakai Hideyuki7pCho U9pW+R1982010-06-24Gosei, 35thTitle match, game 1
74Yun Chun-sang8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.53042010-06-24  
75Ishida Yoshio9p新垣武9pW+R1182010-06-24  
76Kobayashi Satoru9pYamada Kimio9pW+0.52762010-06-24Oza, 58th2
77Hane Naoki9pO Rissei9pW+R2562010-06-24Kisei, 35thLeague
78Yamashita Keigo9pO Meien9pB+R1952010-06-24Kisei, 35thLeague
79Kono Rin9pNakano Hironari9pB+10.52142010-06-24Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
80Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pB+4,52542010-06-24Agon Cup, 17th1
81Cho Sonjin9pImamura Toshiya9pW+6.52512010-06-24Agon Cup, 17th1
82Park Young-hun9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1882010-06-24  
83Park Young-hun9pKim Junghyun2pB+R2432010-06-23GS Caltex Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
84Sonoda Yuichi9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1582010-06-23  
85Paek Hongseok7pYun Chun-sang8pW+R1602010-06-23  
86Han Wonggyu3pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1832010-06-22  
87Li Zhe6pTang Yi2pB+R2292010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
88Tuo Jiaxi3pLan Tian4pB+R1492010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
89Zhou Heyang9pShi Yue4pW+R1282010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
90Zhu Yuanhao3pPeng Liyao5pB+R2712010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
91Zhou Ruiyang5pTan Xiao5pB+R1872010-06-22  
92Jiang Weijie5pGu LiMingrenW+73382010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
93Lee Heeseong8pSeo Gunwoo5pB+R1992010-06-22Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 2
94Ding Wei9pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1802010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
95Weon Seongjin9pKim Kiyoung5pW+0.52782010-06-22Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 15
96Huang Yizhong7pLiu Xing7pW+R2522010-06-22  
97Hu Yaoyu8pPeng Quan7pW+R1902010-06-22  
98Zhang Yaoye9pXie He7pB+R2432010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
99Park Jungsang9pYun Chun-sang8pW+R1922010-06-22  
100Gu Lingyi5pYu Bin9pB+R2072010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0176 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software