Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Hyeomin7pWeon Seongjin9pW+0.53292015-09-30  
2Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pW+R2062015-09-30  
3seojunghwi [~]9pgimjinhwi [~]9pB+R2452015-09-30  
4Hane Naoki9pAkiyama Jiro9pB+1.52772015-09-30Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
5Xu Jiayang3pMeng Tailing6pB+R2332015-09-29Chinese A League, 2015Team Guizhou vs Team Zhuhai
6Liao Xingwen5pKang Dongyun9pW+R2382015-09-29  
7Ke Jie9pShi Yue9pW+R1702015-09-29  
8Sakai Hideyuki8pTsuruta Kazushi3pB+R2092015-09-28Ryusei, 25thblock-E
9Li Qincheng1p ?Lian Xiao7pW+13182015-09-28Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 3
10Ryu Shikun9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+3.53132015-09-28NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
11Ida AtsushiNHK CupYoda Norimoto9pW+R2202015-09-28NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
12Tuo Jiaxi9pQiu Jun9pW+R3302015-09-28Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 3
13bagjinsol [~]6psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2492015-09-27  
14Xie He9pYang Dingxin3pB+R2212015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
15Shi Yue9pLi Xiangyu3pB+R1472015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
16Kim Sedong5pRyu Minhyung4pW+R2282015-09-27  
17Tan Xiao7pDong Mengcheng4pB+R2192015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
18Jiang Weijie9pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2122015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
19Park Young-hun9pbyeonsang'il [~]4pB+R1772015-09-27  
20Li Xuanhao5pZhang YaoyeMingrenW+2.52392015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
21Gu Lingyi5pPeng Liyao5pB+R2552015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
22Huang Yizhong7pZhou RuiyangQishengW+R1762015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
23Wang Xi9pLiu Xi5pB+R1592015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
24gimmyeonghun [~]2pLee Taehyun6pB+R1832015-09-27  
25seolhyeonjun [~]2pHong Kipyo6pW+R1622015-09-27  
26An Sungjoon6pNa Hyun6pB+R2212015-09-27Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Posco LED
27Li Qincheng1p ?Lian Xiao7pB+R2232015-09-27Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 2
28baghamin [~]1p ?Lee Yongchan7pB+R1792015-09-27  
29An Cho-yeong9pHong Minpyo8pB+R1612015-09-27  
30Ding Hao3pMi Yuting9pW+R2042015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
31Tao Xinran5pGu Li9pW+R3102015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
32An Dongxu6pKe Jie9pW+0.52932015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
33Cai Jing6pFan Tingyu9pW+0.52562015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
34Tuo Jiaxi9pQiu Jun9pW+32312015-09-27Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 1
35bagjaegeun [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R2522015-09-26  
36Lian Xiao7pLi Qincheng1p ?B+R1612015-09-26Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 1
37yubyeong'yong [~]3pojang'ug [~]2pB+R1832015-09-26  
38Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2452015-09-26  
39bag'yeongrong [~]2pLee Sanghyun3pW+R1742015-09-26  
40bagjunseog [~]3pbag'gyeong'geun [~]3pB+R1812015-09-26  
41Song Jihoon1p ?Min Sangyoun4pW+R1462015-09-26  
42Yun Chanhee4pKim Whansoo5pB+R1592015-09-26  
43hwangjaeyeon [~]3pKim Juho9pB+R1372015-09-26  
44Lee Wonyoung5pWeon Seongjin9pW+3.52492015-09-26  
45An Kukhyun5pPark Jungsang9pB+3.52162015-09-26  
46Park Jinsol6pPaek Hongseok9pB+R1532015-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Korea Price Information vs Team Hwaseong City
47Qiu Jun9pTuo Jiaxi9pW+12412015-09-26Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 1
48Lee Hobum5pShin Jinseo3pB+R2552015-09-25  
49Park Seunghwa6pShin Minjun3pW+R2802015-09-25  
50Cho Han-seong9pLee Jihyeon4pB+R2172015-09-25  
51Lee Sedol9pKang Seungmin4pB+R2132015-09-25  
52Yoo Changhyuk9pgimhyeoncan [~]4pW+4.52752015-09-25  
53Na Hyun6pLee Donghoon5pW+R1382015-09-25  
54Kang Dongyun9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1642015-09-25Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team CJ E&M
55Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1482015-09-25Meijin, 40thTitle match, game 1
56Kim Seung Jae6pyubyeong'yong [~]3pW+R2302015-09-24  
57Lee Donghoon5pHan Taehee5pB+R1552015-09-24  
58Ichiriki Ryo7pRin Kanketsu7pB+3.52462015-09-24Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
59Yun Chun-sang9pKang Yootaek7pB+R1392015-09-24  
60Tsuruta Kazushi3pYamada Kimio9pW+R2502015-09-24Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
61Numadate Sakiya3pKono Rin9pW+R1182015-09-24Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
62Takeuchi Kosuke3pCho Chikun9pW+R2202015-09-24Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
63bagmingyu [~]4pKim Jiseok9pB+R2592015-09-24  
64Mitani Tetsuya7pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2192015-09-24Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
65Ryu Shikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+0.52362015-09-24Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
66Nakano Hironari9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1962015-09-24Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
67Heo Yeongho9pPark Jungwhan9pB+R1792015-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
68Kang Dongyun9pKe Jie9pW+R1662015-09-24Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhuhai vs Team Hangzhou
69Kobayashi Koichi9pHashimoto Yujiro9pB+5.52952015-09-24Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
70Hikosaka Naoto9pHane Naoki9pW+R1742015-09-24Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
71Kurahashi Masayuki9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1692015-09-24Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
72Ida Atsushi9pArakaki Shun9pB+R1592015-09-24Kisei, 40thLeague C
73Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Jiyeon4pW+6.52922015-09-22  
74Min Sangyoun4pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1932015-09-22Myeongin, 43rd1st round
75Byun Sangil4pKang Dongyun9pB+R1932015-09-22Myeongin, 43rd1st round
76Lee Donghoon5pHong Seongji9pW+R1362015-09-22Myeongin, 43rd1st round
77Kang Byeongkwon3pPark Young-hunMyeonginW+R1822015-09-21Myeongin, 43rd1st round
78Park Jinsol6pAn Kukhyun5pB+R2012015-09-21Myeongin, 43rd1st round
79Jin Caiying2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1942015-09-21  
80Shin Jinseo3pLee Sedol9pW+R2262015-09-21Myeongin, 43rd1st round
81Park Jungwhan9pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1812015-09-21Myeongin, 43rd1st round
82Yun Chanhee4pKang Seungmin4pW+R2382015-09-20  
83Lee Donghoon5pLee Jihyeon5pB+R1612015-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Tbroad vs Team CJ E&M
84bag'geonho [~]1p ?bagjinsol [~]6pW+R1462015-09-20  
85Shin Jinseo3pKang Yootaek6pTriple ko1722015-09-20  
86Park Seunghwa6pKim Seung Jae6pB+R1692015-09-20  
87An Cho-yeong9pHong Kipyo6pW+R2182015-09-20  
88Lee Yongchan7pKim Hyeomin7pW+0.52522015-09-20  
89Kang Dongyun9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1102015-09-20  
90bagjunseog [~]3picangseog [~]1p ?W+R1922015-09-19  
91Ko Keuntae9pcoejaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1852015-09-19  
92yubyeong'yong [~]3pseolhyeonjun [~]2pB+R1452015-09-19  
93Kim Whansoo4psin'yunho [~]2pB+R2392015-09-19  
94baghamin [~]1p ?Lee Sanghyun3pW+R1802015-09-19  
95Kim Dongho4pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1962015-09-19  
96Hong Kipyo6pRyu Minhyung4pW+1.52452015-09-19  
97Min Sangyoun4pNa Hyun6pB+R2072015-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong City
98gimmyeonghun [~]2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1502015-09-19  
99ihyeonho [~]3pKim Juho9pW+R1822015-09-19  
100An Cho-yeong9pPark Jungsang9pW+R1922015-09-19  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software