Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tuo Jiaxi9pSun Tengyu7pW+4.53712014-06-28Chinese A League, 2014Team Baejing vs Team Hubei
2Ryu Minhyung4pHong Minpyo8pB+R2152014-06-28  
3Zhang Tao4pQiu Jun9pW+R1882014-06-28  
4Li Xuan Hao5pPark Man9pW+R2042014-06-28  
5Gu Lingyi5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+3.52582014-06-28  
6Peng Quan7pZhou Ruiyang9pB+R2412014-06-28  
7Tan Xiao7pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2872014-06-28  
8Niu Yutian7pTang Weixing9pW+R1742014-06-28  
9Shi Yue9pGu Li9p 3292014-06-28  
10Fujisawa Rina2pOkuda Aya3pB+R1932014-06-27Aizu Cup, 1st 
11Yu Lijun1p ?Zhang Kaiqing5pW+R2042014-06-27Women's Mingren, 04thFinal, game 3
12Kim Seung Jae6pLee Wonyoung5pW+0.52362014-06-27  
13gimhyeoncan [~]2pKang Yootaek6pB+R2272014-06-27  
14Kim Junghyun4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1812014-06-27  
15Seto Taiki Yoda Norimoto B+3.52882014-06-26Oza, 62nd1
16Sakai Hideyuki8pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+1.52952014-06-26Honinbo, 70th, last preliminary tournament 
17Na Hyun4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1202014-06-26  
18O Rissei9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1672014-06-26Oza, 62nd1
19Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2032014-06-26Kisei, 39thLeague
20Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1292014-06-26Gosei, 39thTitle match, game 1
21Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHane Naoki9pB+2.52822014-06-26Kisei, 39thLeague
22Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pB+R1472014-06-26Kisei, 39thLeague
23͢½ ׽ W+R2322014-06-25  
24An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun4pW+R2142014-06-24  
25LeeHJ1 (ihyeongjin) [TGM~]3pHong Kipyo [TGM]6pW+R1822014-06-24  
26Xiao Zhenghao9pLin Lixiang6pW+R1862014-06-24Tianyuan,13thTitle match, game 3
27Cho Han-seong9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2072014-06-24  
28jominsu [~]7 daniyujin [~]6 danW+0.53012014-06-23  
29Aoki Kikuyo8pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1862014-06-23NHK Cup, 62nd1
30Matsumoto Takehisa7pIda Atsushi8pW+R1982014-06-23NHK Cup, 62nd1
31Kono Rin9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1512014-06-23Agon Cup, 21st1st round
32Iyama Yuta9pImamura Toshiya9pB+5.52512014-06-23Agon Cup, 21st1st round
33Kim Sungjin3pbagcangmyeong [~]1p ?B+1.52982014-06-22  
34bagcangmyeong [~]1p ?yang'useog [~]2pB+R2232014-06-22  
35Li Zhe 26p2pB+R2372014-06-22  
36Zhang Li6pXu Jiayang2pB+R1992014-06-22  
37Min Sangyoun3pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R2332014-06-22  
38Qin Yuexin4pYang Dingxin3pW+R1442014-06-22  
39Zhong Wenjing5pMao Ruilong4pB+R2372014-06-22  
40Gu Li9pZhang Tao4pB+R1752014-06-22  
41Lee Heeseong9pKim Dongho4pW+1.52712014-06-22  
42Fan Tingyu9pFan Yunruo4pB+R1452014-06-22  
43Ke Jie4p5p 2302014-06-22  
44Jin Siyoung6pAn Sungjoon5pW+R2442014-06-22  
45Wang Xi9pZhou Hexi5pW+R1422014-06-22  
46Tang Weixing9pTao Xinran5pB+3.52922014-06-22  
47Park Man9pLiao Xingwen5pW+R2162014-06-22  
48Zhang Yaoye9pGu Lingyi5pB+R1992014-06-22  
49coehong'yun [~]2pbagjinsol [~]6pW+4.53192014-06-22  
50Cher Hao2pSun Tengyu7pW+0.53252014-06-22  
51Yang Kaiwen3pPeng Quan7pB+3.53312014-06-22Chinese A League, 2014Team Hubei vs Team Liaoning
52Tong Mengcheng4pTan Xiao7pW+R2422014-06-22  
53Peng Liyao5pNiu Yutian7pW+2.52902014-06-22  
54ceonjeujien [~]1p ?Chang Hao9pW+R2782014-06-22  
55Ma Yichao2pKong Jie9pB+R2032014-06-22Chinese A League, 2014Team Chengdu vs Team Baejing
56Yu Zheng3pMi Yuting9pB+R2552014-06-22  
57Hu Ran Min4pXie He9pW+R1422014-06-22  
58Dang Yifei4pTuo Jiaxi9pW+0.52562014-06-22  
59Wang Haoyang6pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1242014-06-22  
60Hu Yaoyu8pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2142014-06-22  
61Lee Sedol9pShi Yue9pB+R2372014-06-22  
62Chen Seuyen9pLin Lixiang9pW+2.53022014-06-22Zhonghuan Qisheng, 2ndFinal, game 1
63Qiu Jun9pJiang Weijie9pW+R1702014-06-22  
64Song Sanghoon1p ?sin'yunho [~]1p ?B+2.52842014-06-21  
65Cho Han-seong9pHan Seungjoo2pB+R2732014-06-21  
66joinseon [~]3pbagjunseog [~]3pW+R1642014-06-21  
67Kim Hyeongwoo6pHong Kipyo6pB+R2112014-06-21  
68Ryu Soohyung3pPark Young-hun9pW+R1782014-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team SK Enclean
69hwangjaeyeon [~]3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2182014-06-21  
70Kobayashi SatoruIgo Masters CupKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2092014-06-21Igo Masters Cup, 4thSemifinal
71Cho Chikun9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1572014-06-21Igo Masters Cup, 4thSemifinal
72Lian Xiao7pYang Kaiwen3pW+R1982014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
73Yu Lijun1p ?Zhang Kaiqing5pW+R1582014-06-20Women's Mingren, 04thFinal, game 2
74Zhou Hexi5pZhou RuiyangQishengB+R1812014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
75Qiu Jun9pZhang YaoyeMingrenB+1.52742014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
76Mi Yuting9pGu Lingyi5pB+R1872014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
77Tan Xiao7pMeng Tailing6pB+R1892014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
78Han Taehee4pMok Jinseok9pW+R1722014-06-20Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Posco LED vs Team Kixx
79Hong Kipyo6pKim Jiseok9pW+R1722014-06-20  
80Shi Yue9pKong Jie9pB+1.53042014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
81Jiang Weijie9pGu Li9pW+R2222014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
82Tang Weixing9pFan Tingyu9pW+R1202014-06-20Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 05th2
83Murakawa Daisuke7pTakao Shinji1p ?W+R1962014-06-19Meijin, 39thLeague
84Lee Taehyun5pAn Kukhyun4pW+1.52022014-06-19  
85Yamashita Keigo Rin Kanketsu W+5.52702014-06-19Oza, 62nd1
86Han Sanghoon7pKim Sedong5pB+R2232014-06-19  
87Kono Rin9pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1612014-06-19Kisei, 39thLeague
88Park Jinsol6pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1202014-06-19KBS Badukwang, 33rdWinners' Section, Round 2
89Seto Taiki7pCho U9pW+1.52872014-06-19Agon Cup, 21st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
90Ida Atsushi8pIyama Yuta9pB+R1392014-06-19Honinbo, 69thTitle match, game 4
91Yuki Satoshi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1462014-06-19Kisei, 39thLeague
92ʱԽЦ ͢½ W+R1562014-06-18  
932p1p ?W+R1862014-06-18  
94Cao Youyin3p˼1p ?B+R2292014-06-18  
95Rui Naiwei9pLi Xiaoxi1p ?B+R1872014-06-18  
96Li Qincheng1p ?Shin Jinseo2pW+R1682014-06-18  
97Shin Jinseo2psyeeolhao [~]2pB+3.52652014-06-18  
98Min Sangyoun2psyeeolhao [~]2pB+R2372014-06-18  
99byeonsang'il [~]3pXu Jiayang2pW+R1822014-06-18  
100Song Ronghi5pTang Yi2pW+R1502014-06-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0208 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2016 BiGo Software