Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chen Seuyen7pXiao Zhenghao6pB+R1612009-11-01Aixin Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
2大渊浩太郎1p ?稻叶贵宇1p ?B+9.52862009-10-31  
3Xie Yimin4p种村小百合1p ?B+R1312009-10-31  
4玉井伸2p大桥成哉2pW+R2482009-10-31  
5Xie Yimin4p大桥成哉2pB+R2432009-10-31  
6Jin Xianzhen3p内田修平3pW+R1822009-10-31  
7大渊浩太郎1p ?山本贤太郎5pB+R1532009-10-31  
8山森忠直5pTetsuya Mitani5pB+R2652009-10-31  
9闲来无事忙9p何为道9pB+R1732009-10-31  
10一29p革命老前辈9pW+R1902009-10-31  
11Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupPark Jungwhan4pB+R2182009-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
12Park Siyeol1p ?Kim Jiseok6pW+2.52742009-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
13Ko Keuntae7pYeom Cheonghun6pB+R1572009-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
14闲来无事忙9p一29pW+R1282009-10-30  
15An Cho-yeong9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1362009-10-30GS Caltex Cup, 14thChallengers' playoff
16Tajiri Yuto1p ?平田智也1p ?W+4.52472009-10-29  
17Ida Atsushi1p ?奥田彩2pB+R1252009-10-29  
18Lin Zhihan9pWang Yuanjun2pB+R1772009-10-29Haifong Cup, 1stSemifinal
19Mao Ruilong4pDang Yifei3pB+R2632009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
20Gu Lingyi5pChen Xiaonan3pW+R2202009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
21Xie He7pTang Weixing3pW+R2222009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Xinxing
22Sun Li4pFu Chong4pW+0.52382009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
23Wang Yuhui7pShi Yue4pW+R2722009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Guizhou
24Lee Changho9pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R1312009-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
25Zhu Yuanhao3pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1542009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Shandong
26Tuo Jiaxi3pPiao Wenyao5pB+5.52632009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Guizhou
27Zhong Wenjing5pWang Haoyang5pW+0.53112009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Sian
28Zhang Wei6pHuang Chen5pB+R1852009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Sian
29Hu Yaoyu8pCui Can5pB+R1812009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Shandong
30Luo Xihe9pGu LiMingrenB+R1992009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Xinxing
31Wang Tao3pLi Kang6pB+R2452009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guangxi
32Zhang Li5pWang Lei6pB+R1152009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guangxi
33Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao6pW+R2782009-10-29Qisheng, 2ndFinal, game 1
34Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLi Zhe6pB+R2092009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Sian
35Kang Yootaek3pHong Minpyo7pB+R1672009-10-29Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
36Jiang Weijie5pNiu Yutian7pW+R2062009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guangxi
37Wang Yao6pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1812009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
38Wang Xi9pPeng Quan7pB+R1832009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Xinxing
39Ding Wei9pLiu Xing7pW+R2142009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guangxi
40Shao Weigang9pQiu Jun8pB+R2352009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Shandong
41Lin Xiuping2pChen Seuyen9pW+R2062009-10-29Haifong Cup, 1stSemifinal
42Zhu Yuanhao3pYu Bin9pW+0.52392009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Xinxing
43Meng Tailing5pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52892009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Sian
44Anzai Nobuaki6pCho Sonjin9pB+13.52712009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
45Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pB+3.52772009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
46Sugimoto Akira7pIshida Yoshio9pW+4.52952009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
47Wang Lei8pZhang Yaoye9pW+4.53082009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Guizhou
48Mizogami Tomochika8pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52642009-10-29Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
49Ogaki Yusaku9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1842009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
50Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1792009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
51Kojima Takaho9pO Meien9pW+R1502009-10-29  
52Kudo Norio9pMoriyama Naoki9pW+7.52642009-10-29Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournament 
53Kataoka Satoshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1982009-10-29  
54Lee Sedol9pKong Jie9pB+R1832009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Guizhou
55Yuki Satoshi9pHane Naoki9pB+4,52432009-10-29Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
56Zhou Heyang9pChang Hao9pB+R2012009-10-29Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Shandong
57Park Sohyun2pijeong'weon [~]2pB+9.52472009-10-28  
58Cho Hunhyun9pLee Taehyun2pB+R2372009-10-28Siptan tournament, 05th1/8 Final - 2
59Lee Changho9pCho Hyeyeon8pB+92892009-10-28Siptan tournament, 05th1/8 Final - 1
60Seto Taiki7pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+R1312009-10-28Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournamentFinal
61Aoki Kikuyo8pXie Yimin9pW+R1562009-10-28Women's Honinbo, 28thTitle match, game 4
62革命老前辈9p何为道9pB+R1892009-10-28  
63Xia Jiankun7 danTian Hu6 danW+5.252522009-10-27  
64Cho Hyeyeon8pLee Sula1p ?B+R1372009-10-27Women's Myeongin, 11thChallengers' playoff
65Kim Seung Jae3pKim Jiseok6pW+R1342009-10-27Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 30
66Xia Jiankun7 danMa Xiaochun9pW+R1222009-10-27  
67friendchic9p革命老前辈9pW+R1802009-10-27  
68何为道9p钉扣子的人9pB+R2112009-10-27  
69小花生米9p一29pW+5.253282009-10-27  
70闲来无事忙9paaa123459pB+R2272009-10-27  
71朴哲万6 danXia Jiankun6 danW+R1762009-10-26  
72李光赫6 danTang Chongzhe6 danB+R1492009-10-26  
73Li Daichun8 danXia Jiankun6 danW+0.52882009-10-26  
74Mao Ruilong4pZhu Yuanhao3pB+1.52632009-10-26Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
75Chang Hao9pChen Xiaonan3pB+R2012009-10-26Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
76Qiu Jun8pFu Chong4pW+0.53352009-10-26Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
77Lan Tian4pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2142009-10-26Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Shanghai
78Lee Yeongkyu7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1602009-10-26GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 23
79闲来无事忙9p风雨南帝9pB+R2032009-10-26  
80革命老前辈9p育红小学9pB+7.52902009-10-26  
81何为道9p益智围棋b9pB+R1112009-10-26  
82丹东赵炎9p一29pW+5.252612009-10-26  
83久败成精9p小花生米9pW+5.252332009-10-26  
84东北大地9pfriendchic9pW+R2542009-10-26  
85超级战舰9paaa123459pW+2.52852009-10-26  
86Li Daichun8 danyubyeong'yong [~]7 danB+1.52792009-10-25  
87彭鐏德1p ?yubyeong'yong [~]7 danW+12.52812009-10-25  
88An Hyungjun2pLee Chungyu2pB+1.52802009-10-25  
89Lee Wondo2pJin Donggyu5pB+2.52902009-10-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
90Wang Xi9pWang Yao6pB+13202009-10-25Changqi Cup, 06thFinal, game 2
91Han Sanghoon3pLee Cheongwu7pW+3.52762009-10-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
92东北大地9p冠军猫9pB+R1912009-10-25  
93aaa123459p心寒如冰9pB+R1892009-10-25  
94Fei Xiangzhixin9p闲来无事忙9pW+R2022009-10-25  
95久败成精9p铁马金枪9pB+R1932009-10-25  
96friendchic9p天亮哥9pB+R3432009-10-25  
97Lee Changho9pWeon Seongjin9pB+5.53072009-10-25Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 29
98Chen Zude9pNie Weiping9pB+R2812009-10-25  
99Xia Jiankun6 danTang Chongzhe6 danB+R1892009-10-24  
100夏支江6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1242009-10-24  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software