Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+3.52422003-10-09Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 13
2Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+0.52662003-10-09Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 15
3Kato Masao9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2192003-10-09Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 02
4Cho U9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R2712003-10-09Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 14
5Kim Soojin1p ?Zhang Kaiqing1p ?W+R1702003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 6
6Zheng Yan2pYun Yeongseon3pW+0.53282003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 8
7Jang Swen8pLee Yeongjin3pW+2.52632003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 7
8Rui Naiwei9pOsawa Narumi3pB+R1132003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 3
9Okada Yumiko6pPark Jieun4pW+R1862003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 4
10Meng Zhaoyu2pKobayashi Izumi5pB+R1512003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 5
11Hua Xueming7pHe Xiaoren5pB+R2132003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 1
12Yu Meiling4pAoki Kikuyo8pW+R2562003-10-08Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 2
13Cho Han-seong6pLee Changho9pW+R1262003-10-07LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thFinal, game 1
14An Cho-yeong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pB+R1972003-10-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 06
15Chang Hao9pYu Bin7pW+R1862003-10-05Qiwang, 01st2-2
16Nie Weiping9pYu Bin9pB+R2232003-10-05Qiwang, 01stFinal
17Zhou Heyang9pChen Zude9pW+R2342003-10-04Qiwang, 01st1-01
18hiraokasatosi [~]8 dangimjeonghwan [~]6 danB+0.52932003-10-03  
19Song Taekon5pPark Young-hun4pB+32732003-10-03  
20Yu Bin9pGu Li7pW+R2382003-10-03Agon Cup (China), 5th1-08
21maojaojwin [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pW+5.52472003-10-03  
22Kim Sesil1p ?Cho Hyeyeon4pW+R1042003-10-02Women's Kuksu, 09thLosers' Section, Final
23Yashiro Kumiko5pKobayashi Izumi5pB+R2432003-10-02Women's Honinbo, 22ndTitle match, game 1
24Cho Hunhyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pW+R1042003-10-02Kiseong, 15th1-02
25Ryu Shikun9pTakao Shinji8pW+0.52522003-10-02Meijin, 29thPreliminaries
26Imamura Yoshiaki8pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1262003-10-02Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 13
27Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+2.52462003-10-02Meijin, 28thTitle match, game 3
28Ishida Yoshio9pO Rissei9pW+6.52642003-10-02Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 15
29Kobayashi Koichi9pO Meien9pB+5.52422003-10-02Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 01
30Yokota Shigeaki9pKato Masao9pW+R1862003-10-02Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 2-3
31Kobayashi Satoru9pHane Naoki9pW+4.53012003-10-02Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 14
32Diego Paez2kAmyn Alioua4kW+26.52302003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 26
33Christopher Rafferty2kDonatas Ugensks1 danW+35.52382003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 25
34Shiyong Du2pAlfonso Perez1 danB+R1332003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 21
35Amyn Alioua4kAnatoly Vernik3 danW+R1542003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 27
36Suponeu Aliaksandr1 danTorben Pedersen3 danW+R1302003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 12
37Selcuk Kerem Karaerkek2 danSebastein Koch3 danB+R2252003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 22
38Vesa Laatikaine5 danTorben Pedersen3 danB+17.52612003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 11
39Diego Ruiz5 danDjap Woei Haw3 danB+R1512003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 19
40Egbert Rittner6 danDragan Barisic5 danB+31.52702003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 18
41Jorge Sasaki5 danVladimir Danek6 danW+19,52222003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 12
42Diana Koszegi6 danLik Hang To6 danB+4,52702003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 9
43Burzo Gheorghe Cornel6 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+1.52622003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 3
44Emil Nijhuis6 danLaszek Soldan6 danB+R2172003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 4
45Egbert Rittner6 danJeff Seailles6 danW+R1382003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 10
46Junghwan Kim6 danBurzo Gheorghe Cornel6 danB+17.52562003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 2
47Junghoon Lee7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danW+3.52502003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 2
48Heiser, Laurant6 danYi Guo sun7 danW+R1202003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 5
49Yi Guo sun7 danYi Cheng Shin7 danB+R2092003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 3
50Leszek Soldan6 danSatoshi Hiraoka8 danW+R1422003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 5 - 1
51Junghwan Kim6pSatoshi Hiraoka8 danB+R1452003-10-01The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 6 - 1
52Diego Paez2kChristopher Rafferty2kW+12.52672003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 28
53Morten Ofstad3 danChristopher Rafferty2kB+R1452003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 23
54Jose CHACON 4d MEXICO4 danEdgardo Caceres2kB+R1532003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 23
55Djap Woei Haw3 danJose Carlos Fernandes Raposo1 danB+5.52842003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 16
56Suhkjoo Yoon7 danAlfonso Perez1 danB+R1512003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 14
57Lazarev Alexei6 danJaime Orlando Ramirez Reyes4 danB+R2272003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 11
58Leszek Soldan6 danJorge Sasaki5 danB+R1872003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 3
59Yi Guo sun7 danDragan Barisic5 danB+R1852003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 9
60Jorge Sasaki5 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R1742003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 1
61Bernhard Scheid5 danJunghwan Kim6 danW+R1802003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 3
62Zoran Mutabzhija5 danDiana Koszegi6 danW+13.52872003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 22
63Bernhard Scheid5 danBurzo Gheorghe Cornel6 danW+R1422003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 4
64Yi Cheng Shin7 danJunghwan Kim6 danW+R1982003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 2
65Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danSatoshi Hiraoka8 danW+9.53172003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 1
66Yi Guo sun7 danSatoshi Hiraoka8 danW+R2442003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 3 - 7
67Diana Koszegi6 danZhi Yi Benson Lai2pB+7.52532003-09-30The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 4 - 13
68Yi Chung-hun7pCornel Burzo6pW+7.51582003-09-30World Amateur Baduk Championship, 1stRound 3
69Kono Mitsuki7pKenmochi Jo7pB+1.52362003-09-30Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 03
70Kono Mitsuki7pYamada Kimio8pW+6.52902003-09-30Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 04
71Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol9pB+R1892003-09-30Myeongin, 34thLeague
72Stankovic Mijodrag5 danSamvel Ghazaryan1kB+R712003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-11
73Edgardo Caceres2kMaherizo Razafindrabe1 danB+R2232003-09-29Incheon World Amateur Baduk Championship, 1stRound 2 - 17
74Diego Rapez2kSarawut Kaiphanlert4 danW+37.52022003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-1
75Hiraoka Satoshi8pUlf Olsson4 danB+11.52402003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1 - 20
76Sarawut Kaiphanlert4 danVesa Laatikaine5 danW+Time2062003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2-2
77Yi Guo sun7 danStankovic Mijodrag5 danB+R1632003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2-3
78Christopher Rafferty2kDiana Koszegi6 danW+R1802003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2 - 16
79Torben Pedersen3 danLeszek Soldan6 danW+9.52792003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2-4
80Goran Siska4 danJunghwan Kim6 danW+R982003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-19
81Cesar Sanchez Munoz4 danJeff Seailles6 danW+R1782003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2-1
82Cesar Sanchez Munoz4 danDiana Koszegi6 danB+5.52762003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1 - 29
83Lazarev Alexei6 danKim Junghwan6 danW+8.52762003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2 - 10
84Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danEmil Nijhuis6 danB+R2892003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1 - 24
85Yi Cheng Shin7 danLik Hang To6 danB+22.52182003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2 - 9
86Tran Chi Thanh2pHeiser, Laurant6 danW+10.52832003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-2
87Jose CHACON 4d MEXICO4 danYi Guo sun7 danW+R1602003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-16
88Jan Bogaerts4 danYi Cheng Shin7 danW+R2242003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1-7
89Choon Huat Lee4 danJunghoon Lee7 danW+R2362003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2-7
90Vesa Laatikaine5 danSuhkjoo Yoon7 danB+R1912003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 1 - 23
91Raphael Shin7 danSatoshi Hiraoka8 danW+R2422003-09-29The 1-st Incheon World Amateur Baduk ChampionshipRound 2 - 11
92So Yokoku7pFujii Shuya5pB+3.52682003-09-29Shinjin-O, 28thFinal, game 1
93Ohno Nobuyuki6pEndo Yoshifumi7pW+R1522003-09-29Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 03
94Endo Yoshifumi7pNakano Yasuhiro8pW+5.52692003-09-29Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 04
95Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2172003-09-29Chunwon (Tengen), 08thSemifinal - 2
96An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+R1602003-09-29LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thSemifinal - 1
97Xiao Zhenghao2pZhang Kaiqing1p ?B+R1892003-09-28CMC TV Cup, 4th1-03
98Yoda Norimoto9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52972003-09-28NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
99Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+0.52602003-09-27Dream League, 200318
100An Cho-yeong7pMok Jinseok7pB+R2252003-09-26Myeongin, 34th27

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software