Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park JungwhanChunwonAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392010-08-30Chunwon (Tengen), 15th1/8 Final - 8
2Qiu Jun8pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.53362010-08-30Agon Cup, 12thSemifinal
3小花生米9p飞龙出海9pB+R1812010-08-30  
4风家小妹9p又涨停了9pB+R2992010-08-30  
5冲锋~战神9p西部小客9pB+3.52822010-08-30  
6丹东赵炎9p吴高五尺人9pW+R1482010-08-30  
7Hei Jiajia1p ?Ding Shaojie1p ?B+R1872010-08-29Qisheng, 3rdLeague
8冲锋~战神9p梦境9pB+2,752392010-08-29  
9久败成精9p飞龙出海9pW+2.52762010-08-29  
10育红小学9p丹东赵炎9pW+R1802010-08-29  
11鼠小弟A9p西部小客9pW+3.52722010-08-29  
12宝宝橙9p吴高五尺人9pW+R2062010-08-29  
13小花生米9p天煞孤星9pB+1.51892010-08-29  
14又涨停了9p谈治孤9pB+R1732010-08-29  
15Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2102010-08-29NHK Cup, 58th2
16O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
17Lee Sula1p ?Seo Bongsoo9pB+R1912010-08-28  
18Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
19Jian Wuxing9p梦境9pW+R2122010-08-28  
20独中四元9p久败成精9pW+0.53062010-08-28  
21厚积薄弈9p风家小妹9pW+R1822010-08-28  
22老天有眼9p飞龙出海9pW+R1422010-08-28  
23宝宝橙9p卓越的生命9pB+3.52602010-08-28  
242579p吴高五尺人9pW+R1702010-08-28  
25又涨停了9p推敲9pB+R2502010-08-28  
26妩媚温柔9p天煞孤星9pW+R2682010-08-28  
27铁马金枪9p鼠小弟A9pW+R1942010-08-28  
28谈治孤9pYou Zhu9pB+R1552010-08-28  
29Seo Bongsoo9pMoon To Won2pB+6.52612010-08-27GG Auction Cup, 04th 
30Jian Lichen5pXia Daming5pB+R1612010-08-27Qisheng, 3rdLeague
31Cho U9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+2.52812010-08-27Gosei, 35thTitle match, game 5
32只铺地板9p妩媚温柔9pW+2.53482010-08-27  
33You Zhu9p冠军猫9pB+R1412010-08-27  
34一29p独中四元9pW+R1282010-08-27  
35小镰刀9p丹东赵炎9pW+0.52792010-08-27  
36党希昀1p ?黑嘉嘉1p ?W+R1742010-08-26  
37萧爱霖1p ?黑嘉嘉1p ?W+R1462010-08-26  
38Koyama Mitsuru6p奥田彩2pW+2.52592010-08-26  
39Mukai Chiaki4pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R2232010-08-26Women's Honinbo, 29thChallengers' playoff
40Takahara Shuji9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1902010-08-26  
41Lee Changho9pHan Sanghoon5pB+5.52312010-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Netmarble
42Lin ZhihanGuoshouLin Shuyang6pW+R2362010-08-26Guoshou, 06thTitle match, game 3
43Shida Tatsuya3pSeto Taiki7pW+R1982010-08-26Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
44Yamada Kimio9pMochizuki Ken'ichi7pB+R2092010-08-26Oza, 58thChallengers' playoff
45Kim Yunyoung1p ?Cho Hyeyeon8pW+R1682010-08-26Women's Myeongin, 12th 
46Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1942010-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
47Park Jeonggeun4pCho Han-seong9pW+R1722010-08-26Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 29
48光永淳造6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2102010-08-26  
49Kim Jiseok7pPark Young-hun9pW+R2102010-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Posco Chemtech vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
50Sakakibara Masaaki7pO Meien9pW+R1442010-08-26Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
51Rin Shien7pCho Chikun9pW+1.52662010-08-26Agon Cup, 17thSemifinal
52Matsuoka Hideki8pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52612010-08-26Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
53So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+0.52982010-08-26Judan, 49thLosers' Section, Round 2
54Park Jungwhan8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.52442010-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
55丹东赵炎9p又涨停了9pW+R2142010-08-26  
56Kono Rin9pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52202010-08-26Kisei, 35thLeague
57Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2052010-08-26Kisei, 35thLeague
58Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRyu Shikun9pB+7.52662010-08-26Kisei, 35thLeague
59Zhang Kaiqing3p黑嘉嘉1p ?W+1.53032010-08-25  
60Zhu Yuanhao3pPiao Wenyao5pB+R2032010-08-25  
61Chang Hao9pPeng Liyao5pB+R1212010-08-25  
62Shi Yue5pQiu Jun8pW+R1282010-08-25  
63Li Zhe6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2272010-08-25Chinese A League, 2010Team Shanghai vs Team Guizhou
64黑白二道9p吴高五尺人9pB+R2632010-08-25  
65Park Jungsang9pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1352010-08-24Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hite Jinro
66Yun Chun-sang8pKim Jiseok7pB+R3012010-08-24  
67吴高五尺人9p丹东赵炎9pB+R1712010-08-24  
68黑白二道9p又涨停了9pB+R1772010-08-24  
69Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1592010-08-24Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Posco Chemtech
70只铺地板8 dan梦想成真了8 danB+R1852010-08-23  
71Kang Dongyun9pKim Junghyun2pB+R2132010-08-23KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 1
72Kang Yootaek3pPark Young-hun9pB+R1692010-08-23KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 1
73棋平天下8 dan梦想成真了8 danW+R1542010-08-22  
74益智围棋b8 dan只铺地板8 danW+R2362010-08-22  
75Jiang Weijie5pPiao Wenyao5pW+R2302010-08-22Agon Cup, 12th2
76Qiu Jun8pSun TengyuAgon CupB+R1812010-08-22Agon Cup, 12th2
77Lee Yeongkyu8pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1922010-08-22  
78Gu LiMingrenChang Hao9pW+R2002010-08-22Agon Cup, 12th2
79推敲9p黑白二道9pW+R1462010-08-22  
80吴高五尺人9p冲锋~战神9pB+R2232010-08-22  
81丹东赵炎9p卓越的生命9pB+R2652010-08-22  
82Wang Xi9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1962010-08-22Agon Cup, 12th2
83又涨停了9pJian Wuxing9pB+3.53002010-08-22  
84Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Chikun9pW+3.52532010-08-22NHK Cup, 58th2
85封神会多文8 dan梦想成真了8 danW+4.52682010-08-21  
86国足加油8 dan只铺地板8 danW+R2722010-08-21  
87Seo Bongsoo9pKim Soojin3pB+2.53302010-08-21GG Auction Cup, 04th 
88O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
89又涨停了9p老天有眼9pB+R2012010-08-21  
90冲锋~战神9p从来不幻想9pB+R1552010-08-21  
91吴高五尺人9p宝宝橙9pB+7.52402010-08-21  
92丹东赵炎9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R1872010-08-21  
93黑白二道9p笑傲江湖侠9pB+R2292010-08-21  
94育红小学9p推敲9pW+0.52762010-08-21  
95An Cho-yeong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+0.53092010-08-21Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hite Jinro vs Team Tbroad
96baegdaehyeon(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]8pKim Junghyun2pW+9.52542010-08-20  
97Cha, Jimmy4pKim Soojin3pW+12.52752010-08-20GG Auction Cup, 04th 
98Kim Jiseok7pHan Wonggyu3pW+R1362010-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
99Yun Chun-sang8pgang'yutaeg(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]3pW+R2442010-08-20  
100Wang Yao6pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1822010-08-20  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0322 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software