Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Man-su6pKim Seung-jun9pB+3.52952005-09-08  
2Yokota Shigeaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1502005-09-08Meijin, 31stPreliminary Group 2, Round 1a
3Yamashita Keigo9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1892005-09-08Oza, 53thChallengers' playoff
4O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962005-09-08Kisei, 30thLeague, Group B, game 11
5Cho U9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1352005-09-08Meijin, 30thTitle match, game 1
6Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2532005-09-08GS Caltex Cup, 10thTitle match, game 1
7Park Jieun4pKim Kangkun5pB+R1812005-09-07  
8Lee Jaeung4pPark Jieun6pB+7.52892005-09-07  
9Cho Hyeyeon6pKim Myeongwan7pB+R1992005-09-07  
10Kim Dong-yeop8pJang Su-young9pB+R1892005-09-07Korean Senior Professional Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
11Park Sung-cheol4pKim Hyeonghwan2pW+R2302005-09-06  
12Cho Hyeyeon6pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1712005-09-06Women's Myeongin, 07thLosers' Section, Final
13Lin Shengxian7pZhou Pingqiang3pW+2.52372005-09-06Guoshou, 01st 
14Yoo Jaeseong3pLee Heeseong6pW+8.52872005-09-06  
15nojunhwan [~]6pKim Juho6pW+R1922005-09-06  
16Gu Li7pYu Ping6pB+7.52742005-09-06Chinese Agon Cup, 7th1
17Qiu Jun7pChang Hao9pB+R1332005-09-06Chinese Agon Cup, 7thRound 2
18Luo Xihe9pYu Bin9pW+R1722005-09-06Chinese Mingren, 18thChallengers' playoff, game 3
19Yun Seonghyun9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+4,53482005-09-06Maxim Cup, 07th1
20Heo Janghoi9pJeong Daesang9pW+R2242005-09-06Maxim Cup, 07th1
21Son Keun-ki2pyun'yeongmin [~]2pB+R2952005-09-05  
22Kim Whansoo2pOk Deukjin3pW+R2242005-09-05  
23Kang Dongyun3pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R2032005-09-05  
24Yun Chun-sang4pKim Juho6pW+1.52652005-09-05Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
25Lee Hyeonwuk6pPark Young-hun9pW+R1582005-09-05Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
26Luo Xihe9pYu Bin9pW+R2062005-09-05Chinese Mingren, 18thChallengers' playoff, game 2
27Dai Jiashen7pLiu Jianchang1p ?B+R1032005-09-04Donggang Cup, 5th 
28Liu Jing8pHuang Chen3pB+R1272005-09-04Xiaoqi Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
29Nie Weiping9pZhou Junjie5pB+33042005-09-04Chinese Changqi Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
30Wang Haoyang4pDong Yan7pW+51882005-09-04Chinese Changqi Cup, 2nd 
31Cao Hengting5pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+72022005-09-04Chinese Changqi Cup, 2nd 
32Ogata Masaki9pUeki Yoshio9pW+3.52502005-09-04NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
33Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+5.53132005-09-04Korean Baduk League, 2005 
34Chen Yida3pZhou Yinnan2pB+R2252005-09-03Donggang Cup, 5th 
35Zhou Pingqiang3pXiao Zhenghao3pW+R2142005-09-03Guoshou, 01st 
36Yun Chun-sang4pSeo Moosang5pB+R1392005-09-03  
37Yu Bin9pLuo Xihe9pW+R1802005-09-03Chinese Mingren, 18thChallengers' playoff, game 1
38Kim Seong-ryong9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1842005-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 67
39Lee Cheongwu5pKim Soojin2pB+R1692005-09-02  
40Zhou Ruiyang3pDing Ming3pB+R2332005-09-02Xiaoqi Cup, 2ndPreliminary Round 1
41Lee Hyeonwuk6pKang Dongyun3pW+R1442005-09-02SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
42Park Jieun6pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1772005-09-02Women's Myeongin, 07thWinners' Section, Final
43Cao Hengting5pZhang Wei4pB+R2692005-09-02Chinese Changqi Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
44Huang Chen4pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2492005-09-02Xiaoqi Cup, 2ndPreliminary, Round 1
45Zhou Junjie5pWu Xinyu6pB+R1552005-09-02Chinese Changqi Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
46Mitani Tetsuya3pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1902005-09-02Ryusei Cup, 14th1/8 Final - 7
47Rui Naiwei9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2492005-09-02Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 66
48Lee Cheongwu5pJin Donggyu2pB+R2272005-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 65
49Cho Hunhyun9pKo Keuntae3pW+R1782005-09-01Chunwon (Tengen), 10thQuaterfinal - 2
50Lee Hajin1p ?Park Jungsang5pW+R1702005-09-01  
51Seo Gunwoo2pLee Yongchan5pB+9.53032005-09-01  
52Lee Changho9pKim Yeongsam7pB+2.53232005-09-01Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
53Cho U9pKato Atsushi8pW+0.53152005-09-01Kisei, 30thLeague, Group A, game 10
54Lee Seongjae7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1722005-09-01Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
55Yoda Norimoto9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2282005-09-01Judan, 44thLosers' Section, Round 2
56Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1412005-09-01Kisei, 30thLeague, Group B, game 10
57Park Young-hun9pPark Jungsang5pB+R2692005-08-31KBS Badukwang, 24th 
58Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2132005-08-31KBS Badukwang, 24th 
59Lee Seongjae7pYoo Jaeho1p ?W+R1962005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
60On Sojin2pKim Jiseok2pW+R1122005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
61Wang Lei5pKang Dongyun3pB+R1952005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
62Kim Hyeonghwan2pPiao Wenyao4pW+R1942005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
63Li Zhe4pHong Seongji4pB+6.52602005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminary Final
64Huang Yizhong8pYun Chun-sang4pW+4.52632005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
65Chen Seuyen3pSeo Moosang5pB+R2012005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
66Ko Keuntae3pLee Heeseong6pW+R2442005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
67Kim Myeongwan7pKim Namhun7pB+2.52582005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
68Cho Riyu7pCho Han-seong8pW+R1202005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
69Luo Xihe9pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52742005-08-30Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
70Gu Lingyi3pHeo Yeongho4pW+R2082005-08-29Samsung Cup, 10thPreliminaries
71An Dalhun6pYokota Shigeaki9pB+2.52842005-08-29Samsung Cup, 10th 
72Jin Cheng Yuan5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R762005-08-28青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第五轮 
73ڿv6 dan5 danW+R1782005-08-28  
74An Yeongkil5pChen Shien3pB+R1292005-08-28SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague A
75Sakai Hideyuki7pAn Dalhun6pW+5.52692005-08-28Samsung Cup, 10th 
76Sakai Hideyuki7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+3.52322005-08-28NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
77Song Taekon7pLee Sedol9pW+R1102005-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 64
78Hong Minpyo4pYun Chun-sang4pB+0.52832005-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2005 
79Kang Min5 danFan Yunruo5 danW+R1442005-08-26青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第三轮 
80ڿv6 danJincheng Yuan5 danB+2,751682005-08-26  
81Fan Yunruo5 danڿv6 danB+15.51732005-08-26  
82 6 dan? 6 dan?W+82292005-08-26  
83Heo Yeongho4pPark Sunghun4pW+2.52662005-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2005 
84Xu Changzheng1p ?Lin Shengxian7pW+R1582005-08-26Donggang Cup, 5th 
85Rin Kaiho9pCho Sonjin9pW+4.52332005-08-26NEC Cup, 25th1
86Jin Cheng Yuan5 danKang Min5 danW+R1942005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
87Fan Yunruo5 danHsu Jia Cheng5 danW+R1422005-08-25青鸟健身杯首届国际“五城市少年围棋对抗赛”第二轮 
88Kang Seungmin5 danڿv6 danW+2.52072005-08-25  
89Park Jieun6pKim Jinwoo1p ?W+3.52862005-08-25Korean Baduk League, 2005 
90Imamura Toshiya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1342005-08-25Kisei, 30thLeague, Group B, game 07
91Komatsu Hideki9pO Rissei9pB+3.52522005-08-25Kisei, 30thLeague, Group B, game 08
92O Meien9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52782005-08-25Kisei, 30thLeague, Group B, game 09
93Yoda Norimoto9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+2.52402005-08-25Kisei, 30thLeague, Group A, game 09
94Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Young-hun9pB+R3112005-08-24GS Caltex Cup, 10thSemifinal
95Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pW+R1542005-08-23GS Caltex Cup, 10thSemifinal
96Jin Donggyu2pKo Keuntae3pW+R1582005-08-22SK New Star best 10, 09thLeague B
97Kim Jiseok2pSong Taekon7pW+R2182005-08-22Wonik Cup Siptan, 01st1
98So Yokoku8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+2.52562005-08-22Agon Cup Japanese, 12thSemifinal
99Lee Yeongkyu4pKang Dongyun3pW+R1722005-08-21Korean New Star Cup, 5thFinal, game 3
100Dai Jiashen7pXiao Zhenghao3pB+R2232005-08-21Guoshou, 01stLeague

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software