Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Yeongkyu3pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R1202004-04-21BC Card Cup, 14thFinal, game 2
2Yoo Jaehyeon6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1322004-04-21KBS Badukwang, 23rdQuaterfinal - 2
3Zhou Jungsun9pAlexander Dinerstein1p ?B+93372004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th 
4Fan Yangbo1p ?s2pB+R1572004-04-20  
5Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
6Cho U9pSong Taekon6pW+3.52792004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-04
7Yoo Changhyuk9pLiu Xing6pB+R1892004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-01
8Cha Minsoo4pZhou Heyang9pW+33162004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-05
9Peng Quan5pO Rissei9pB+3.52562004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-06
10Gu Li7pYamashita Keigo9pW+13252004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-08
11Kong Jie7pLee Sedol9pB+2.53262004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-02
12Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pHane Naoki9pB+R1692004-04-20Ing Cup, 5th1-07
13Otake Hideo9pHasegawa Sunao9pW+R1722004-04-18NHK Cup, 51st1
14Wang Yao5pWu Shuhao5 danW+R1602004-04-17Mingren, 17th1
15Ding Wei8pLiu Xing6pB+1.53052004-04-17Mingren, 17th1
16Luo Xihe9pCao Dayuan9pB+3.52682004-04-17Mingren, 17th1
17Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pLee Changho9pB+2.52652004-04-16Kiseong, 15thTitle match, game 4
18Zhang Xuebin4pZhao Zhelun3pB+1.52402004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
19Gu Li7pZhou Kui3pB+7.52262004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
20Wang Lei8 danWang Yang5pB+1.52212004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
21Kong Jie7pZhou Junjie5pB+R1472004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
22Wang Yuhui7pXie He5pB+R1732004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
23Zhang Yaoye3pLiu Jing8pW+R2692004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
24Kobayashi Satoru9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1752004-04-15Meijin, 29thLeague, game 19
25Shao Weigang9pZhang Wendong9pB+2,752182004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
26O Meien9pYamashita Keigo9pW+1.52572004-04-15Meijin, 29thLeague, game 20
27Hane Naoki9pSanno Hirotaka9pB+R2192004-04-15World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndJapanese qualifier, Round 1
28Cao Dayuan9pNie Weiping9pW+R2082004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
29Yu Bin9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1412004-04-15Chinese City League A, 6th1
30O Rissei9pCho U9pB+R1272004-04-15Judan, 42ndTitle match, game 4
31Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun J4pW+R2122004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
32Rui Naiwei9pKim Yeongsam6pB+R1632004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
33Jang Su-young9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1412004-04-14Korean Senior Professional, 4thFinal, game 1
34Kang Dongyun2pYoo Jaeseong2pB+R2352004-04-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
35Lee Jaeung2pHeo Yeongho3pW+R2182004-04-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
36Seo Gunwoo1p ?An Dalhun5pW+0.52562004-04-13Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
37Nechanicky Radek6 danFan Hui3pW+R1502004-04-12Tournoi de ParisRound 5
38Paek Daehyun5pPark Jungsang4pW+6.52662004-04-12New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
39Kong Jie7pSong Taekon6pW+R1522004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-6
40Hane Naoki9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han7pW+R1822004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-3
41Cho U9pCho Han-seong7pB+R1772004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-08
42Kim Kangkun4pAn Cho-yeong8pW+1.52972004-04-12Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 09
43Park Young-hun5pYamashita Keigo9pB+5.52632004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-7
44Wang Lei8pLee Changho9pW+3.52952004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-1
45Lee Sedol9pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2242004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-5
46Cho Hunhyun9pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52542004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-2
47Yoo Changhyuk9pO Meien9pB+4,52622004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-4
48Yoda Norimoto9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+2.52542004-04-12Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 09
49Hong Seongji2pAn Yeongkil5pW+R2002004-04-11New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
50Cho Sonjin9pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R1472004-04-11NHK Cup, 51st1
51O Meien9pWang Senfeng6 danB+17.52292004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-04
52Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pShikshina, Svetlana1p ?B+R1592004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-03
53Yuki Satoshi9pPark Young-hun5pW+1.53202004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-07
54Yang Huiren1p ?Wang Lei8pW+12.53342004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-01
55Kong Jie7pTakao Shinji8pB+R1872004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-06
56Qiu Jun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1582004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-02
57Gu Li7pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2342004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-05
58Cho Han-seong7pZhou Heyang9pB+R2432004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-08
59Kim Hyokon3pKwon Ohmin3pW+R2302004-04-09Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
60Kim Jiseok1p ?Park Byungkyu4pB+R2612004-04-09Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
61Kang Dongyun2pLee Heeseong5pW+R2082004-04-09LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 2
62Park Jieun5pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2262004-04-09New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
63Park Sunghun4pPaek Daehyun5pB+2.52282004-04-08New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
64Mimura Tomoyasu9pKono Rin7pW+3.52742004-04-08Oza, 52nd1/8 Final - 1
65Lee Sanghun8pKim Seung-jun8pW+R2182004-04-08Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 1
66Cho Chikun9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1342004-04-08Meijin, 29thLeague, game 18
67Cho U9pO Rissei9pW+R2502004-04-08Judan, 42ndTitle match, game 3
68An Cho-yeong8pLee Yeongkyu3pW+R1682004-04-07BC Card Cup, 14thFinal, game 1
69Rui Naiwei9pKim Man-su5pW+4.52932004-04-07  
70Cui Can2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1902004-04-07Chinese City League B, 4thRound 7
71Song Taekon6pPiao Wenyao3pB+R2672004-04-06Chinese City League B, 4thRound 6
72Choi Myunghun9pChoi Wongyong3pW+2.52752004-04-06  
73Cho Hunhyun9pZhang Jiao4pW+0.52822004-04-06Chinese City League B, 4thRound 6
74Meng Tailing2pCho Han-seong7pW+R1502004-04-06Chinese City League B, 4th 
75Wang Rui3pHua Xueming7pW+5.52362004-04-06Chinese City League B, 4thRound 6
76Kim Su-jang9pKweon Kap-yong7pW+3.53102004-04-06Korean Senior Professional, 4th3, 4 place decision
77Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han7pW+R1882004-04-06Kiseong, 15th 
78Huang Xiangren3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1482004-04-06Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Final
79Lee Sedol9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R992004-04-06Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 08
80takegawa* [IGS]4 dantobe* [IGS]8 danW+R1732004-04-05  
81Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Juho4pW+R2492004-04-05Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 07
82Hane Naoki9pTakao Shinji8pW+0.52552004-04-05Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 11
83Yamashita Keigo9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1672004-04-05Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 11
84Yoda Norimoto9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+22662004-04-05Honinbo, 59thChallengers' playoff
85Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+42642004-04-05Gosei, 29thQuaterfinal - 4
86Huang Xiangren3pQin Shi1p ?B+R832004-04-04Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Semifinal
87Zhang Ling5 danMeng Zhaoyu2pW+R1102004-04-04  
88Huang Jia2pMeng Zhaoyu2pW+0.52902004-04-04  
89Niu Yutian5pHan Ye4pB+R2072004-04-04Chinese City League B, 4thRound 5
90Cho Hunhyun9pJin Shengyu4pB+R1832004-04-04Chinese City League B, 4thRound 5
91Sun Yuan3pCho Han-seong7pW+R1582004-04-04Chinese City League B, 4thRound 5
92Suzuki Ayumi3pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R1782004-04-04NHK Cup, 51st1
93Liu Xiaoguang9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1542004-04-04Chinese City League B, 4thRound 5
94Meng Zhaoyu2pYu Xuan1p ?W+0.52602004-04-03Chinese City League B, 4thRound 4
95Song Taekon6pMeng Tailing2pB+1.52542004-04-03  
96Hua Xueming7pLiang Yadi2pW+R2002004-04-03Chinese City League B, 4thRound 4
97Cho Han-seong7pLi Yuchuan6pB+R812004-04-03Chinese City League B, 4thRound 4
98Zhang Yingting4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2042004-04-03Chinese City League B, 4thRound 4
99Seto Taiki5pWu Zhaoyi9pB+R1432004-04-03Chinese City League B, 4thRound 4
100Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pJigo2132004-04-03JAL Cup HayaGo, 2nd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software