Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Weon Seongjin9pKim Juho9pB+R1532010-10-28  
2Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pB+0.52612010-10-28Honinbo, 66thLeague
3Hane Yasumasa9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1872010-10-28  
4Yamada Kimio9pHane Naoki9pW+R1622010-10-28Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
5Otake Hideo9pCho Chikun9pW+R1802010-10-28Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
6一28 dan冠军猫8 danB+7.53392010-10-27  
7朴炤炫2pKim Huilin1p ?B+0.53182010-10-27  
8Tang Weixing3pYang Dingxin2pW+4.53562010-10-27  
9Zhou Ruiyang5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1732010-10-27Changqi Cup, 07thFinal, game 2
10Xie He7pMeng Tailing5pW+0.52962010-10-27  
11Gu LiMingrenPeng Quan7pB+R2592010-10-27Chinese A League, 2010Team Liaoning vs Team Chongqing
12Hua Yigang8pWang Runan8pW+2.53412010-10-27  
13Wang Runan8pChen Zude9pW+4.52382010-10-27  
14Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1922010-10-27Myeongin, 38thTitle match, game 3
15Luo Xihe9pWang Xi9pW+R1382010-10-27  
16Kang Dongyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2182010-10-27 Final, game 2
17Nie Weiping9pChen Zude9pW+R2522010-10-27  
18呼啸山庄狂8 dan冠军猫8 danW+R1122010-10-26  
19冰晶之恋8 dan一28 danW+R1902010-10-26  
20Park Jiyeon2pMoon To Won2pB+1.52472010-10-26  
21An Hyungjun2pKim Jiseok7pW+R2442010-10-26Kuksu, 54thQuaterfinal - 3
22iinje yiweon [~]7pweon'yuceol yiweon [~]7pB+R2472010-10-26  
23Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2292010-10-26 Final, game 1
24Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2032010-10-25Changqi Cup, 07thFinal, game 1
25Park Jungwhan8pLee ChanghoKBS CupB+R1612010-10-25KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 3
26Zheng Yan2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1982010-10-25  
27Kim Jiseok7pLee Sedol9pB+R2092010-10-25KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 4
28Weon Seongjin9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1272010-10-25Myeongin, 38thTitle match, game 2
29Iyama Yuta9pO Rissei9pW+R1602010-10-25Honinbo, 66thLeague
30Lin Xiuping3pHei Jiajia1p ?W+R2042010-10-24Qisheng, 3rd 
31Lin Yuxiang3pZhao Peizhe2pW+R1862010-10-24Qisheng, 3rd 
32Xia Daming5pLin Junyan2pB+4,52502010-10-24Qisheng, 3rd 
33Han Wonggyu3pPark Siyeol3pW+R2322010-10-24  
34So Yokoku8pChinen Kaori4pB+R1752010-10-24NHK Cup, 58th2
35Wang Yuanjun3pJian Lichen5pB+0.52222010-10-24Qisheng, 3rd 
36ceucimune [~] Lee Sanghyun W+R2062010-10-24  
37Lee Sanghyun kacanobeuseuki [~] B+9.52542010-10-24  
38Lee Hobum2pHeo Yeongho7pB+0.53362010-10-24  
39Li He3pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R2682010-10-24  
40Lee Chungyu3pCho Hunhyun9pW+2.53002010-10-24  
41加西亚6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1392010-10-23  
42Gu Li9pTao Xin4pB+R2512010-10-23  
43Wang Xi9pJiang Weijie5pB+R2372010-10-23  
44Zhou Ruiyang5pXie He7pW+R1382010-10-23Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Shandong
45Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
46Han Sanghoon4pYun Chun-sang8pW+R1642010-10-23  
47Kim Junghyun3pLee Sedol9pW+R1382010-10-23Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk
48育红小学9p久败成精9pB+R1892010-10-23  
49夜黑似我9p丹东赵炎9pW+R2082010-10-23  
50Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1572010-10-23Myeongin, 38thTitle match, game 1
51Lee Sula1p ?Kim Yunyoung2pB+R1712010-10-22Women's Myeongin, 12th 
52An Hyungjun2pSong Taekon9pB+2.52882010-10-22  
53丹东赵炎9p久败成精9pW+R1622010-10-22  
54育红小学9p夜黑似我9pB+R1552010-10-22  
55Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jieun9pW+4.53352010-10-22GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 23
56Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun9pW+0.52882010-10-22Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Netmarble
57王景怡1p ?伊藤优诗1p ?W+R2162010-10-21  
58Zhu Yuanhao3pTang Weixing3pW+R2002010-10-21  
59Niu Yutian7pWang Tao3pW+R1622010-10-21  
60Kong Jie9pFan Tingyu3pW+R1342010-10-21Chinese A League, 2010Team Jingzhi vs Team Baejing
61Tuo Jiaxi3pLian Xiao4pB+R1772010-10-21  
62Shi Yue5pDang Yifei4pW+R2442010-10-21  
63Wang Yuhui7pSun Li4pW+2.51882010-10-21  
64Yuki Satoshi1pkMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1002010-10-21Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 54thTitle match, game 1
65Moon To Won [TGM]2pLee Min Jin [TGM]5pW+0.52902010-10-21  
66Mao Ruilong4pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1552010-10-21  
67严欢5pZhang Li5pW+R1962010-10-21  
68Kono Rin9pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+R1812010-10-21Ryusei, 20thblock-B
69Gu Lingyi5pLi Zhe6pW+R2102010-10-21  
70Piao Wenyao5pLi Jie6pB+R1932010-10-21  
71Li Kang6pWang Lei 26pB+R2872010-10-21  
72Wang Yao6pWang Haoyang6pW+2.53102010-10-21  
73Huang Chen5pSun Tengyu7pW+R2202010-10-21  
74Xie He7pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R1672010-10-21Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 04
75So Yokoku8pShuto Shun7pW+R2142010-10-21Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
76Chang Hao9pPeng Quan7pW+R2442010-10-21  
77Meng Tailing5pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2812010-10-21  
78Yang Yi6pWang Lei8pB+R2032010-10-21  
79Cho Chikun9p村松龙一8pB+R1132010-10-21  
80Otake Hideo9p佐佐木正8pB+3.52452010-10-21  
81Luo Xihe9pQiu Jun8pW+0.52762010-10-21  
82Zhang Qiang3pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1802010-10-21  
83Tan Xiao5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1942010-10-21Chinese A League, 2010Team Sian vs Team Anhui
84Seto Taiki7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1862010-10-21Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
85Iguchi Toyohide7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2182010-10-21Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
86Liu Xing7pDing Wei9pW+R2002010-10-21  
87Han Zenki7pCho Sonjin9pW+2.52712010-10-21Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
88星野正树8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1762010-10-21  
89丹东赵炎9p超级战舰9pB+R1692010-10-21  
90谈治孤9p育红小学9pW+R2242010-10-21  
91围棋神9p夜黑似我9pW+R2402010-10-21  
92Cho U9pYamada Kimio9pB+R2052010-10-21Oza, 58thTitle match, game 1
93Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pW+R2202010-10-21Honinbo, 66thLeague
94KimHMin (gimhyemin) [TGM~]6pKim Yunyoung [TGM]2pW+0.52742010-10-20  
95Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+9.52752010-10-20Women's Honinbo, 29thTitle match, game 3
96Xie He7pLee Sedol9pB+R1892010-10-20Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 03
97黑白厨师9p久败成精9pW+R2262010-10-20  
98又涨停了9p久败成精9pW+2.53322010-10-20  
99围棋神9p朝云暮雨9pB+R2012010-10-20  
100吴高五尺人9p超级战舰9pW+R1962010-10-20  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software