Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Daehyun9pJang Su-young9pW+R2622016-04-26  
2Kim Dongmyeon9pbag'yeongcan [~]4pB+5.52462016-04-25  
3Kim Dong-yeop9pAn Kwan-uk8pB+1.52582016-04-25  
4Sakai Hideyuki8pYamada Kimio9pW+R2442016-04-25NHK Cup, 64th1st round
5Kim Il-whan9pKim Su-jang9pB+R1952016-04-25  
6Kobayashi Satoru9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1632016-04-25NHK Cup, 64th1st round
7oyujin [~]2pgimdayeong [~]1p ?W+R2082016-04-24  
8Lee Sula4piyeongju [~]1p ?B+R1512016-04-24  
9Lee Min Jin7pbagtaehyi [~]1p ?W+R2082016-04-24  
10Li Qincheng1p ?Kyo Kagen3pB+R1752016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdFinal
11Kyo Kagen3pYang Dingxin3pB+R1812016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdSemifinal
12Li Qincheng1p ?Byun Sangil4pB+R1792016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdSemifinal
13Byun Sangil4pYang Dingxin4pB+R1392016-04-24GLOBIS Cup, 3rdPlayoff 3rd-4th
14Ke Jie9pPark Jungwhan9pW+12932016-04-24Ing Cup, 8th3rd round
15Shi Yue9pKono Rin9pB+R2152016-04-24Ing Cup, 8th3rd round
16Tang Weixing9pKim Jiseok9pB+R2032016-04-24Ing Cup, 8th3rd round
17Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun9pB+52662016-04-24Ing Cup, 8th3rd round
18gimnahyeon [~]1p ?iyujin [~]1p ?B+4.52972016-04-23  
19Tang Yi2p潘阳1p ?W+0.52612016-04-23  
20高星2p王爽1p ?B+1.53092016-04-23  
21Shibano Toramaru2pLi Qincheng1p ?W+R1942016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rd1st round
22Ye Gui5p张子涵1p ?W+R1402016-04-23  
23Kim Hyeomin7pgimsin'yeong [~]1p ?B+1.52582016-04-23  
24Li Qincheng1p ?musseuura yuta [~]2pB+R1452016-04-23  
25陆敏全2pLu Jia2pW+R1742016-04-23  
26张佩佩2pChen Yiming2pW+0.52632016-04-23  
27Choi Jung6pgimhyerim [~]2pB+R2792016-04-23  
28Cai Bihan2pCao Youyin3pB+R2172016-04-23  
29Lee Donghoon5pKyo Kagen3pW+R1442016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rd1st round
30Ichiriki Ryo7pYang Dingxin3pW+R1722016-04-23  
31Kyo Kagen3pFan Yunruo4pB+R1732016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rdloser's tournament, Final
32rinseuswin [~]5pssunjeo [~]4pB+R1872016-04-23  
33Lin Shixun5pByun Sangil4pW+R1222016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rd1st round
34周泓余1p ?Wang Chenxing5pB+R1892016-04-23  
35Wang Xiangyun2pSong Ronghi5pB+R2412016-04-23  
36Yang Dingxin4pShin Jinseo5pB+7.52582016-04-23GLOBIS Cup, 3rd1st round
37Yu Zhi Ying5pLi He5pB+1.52332016-04-23  
38Fan Weijing2pRui Naiwei9pB+R2572016-04-23  
39格里高利1p ?Li Qincheng1p ?W+R1482016-04-22  
40Chen Yiming2p王爽1p ?W+0.52012016-04-22  
41Jin Caiying2pgweonjuri [~]1p ?B+R1452016-04-22  
42Yang Dingxin3p克里特1p ?B+R1192016-04-22  
43Cao Youyin3p周泓余1p ?W+R1842016-04-22  
44byeonsang'il [~]4p程朗1p ?B+R1252016-04-22  
45格里高利1p ?六浦雄太2pW+R1962016-04-22  
46潘阳1p ?高星2pW+R1482016-04-22  
47克里特1p ?芝野虎丸2p 1102016-04-22  
48张子涵1p ?Tang Yi2pB+R2782016-04-22  
49Wang Xiangyun2pCai Bihan2pW+0.52962016-04-22  
50Li He5p张佩佩2pW+0.53052016-04-22  
51Shin Jinseo5pmusseuura yuta [~]2pB+5.52932016-04-22  
52Song Ronghi5pFan Weijing2p 2622016-04-22  
53Rui Naiwei9p陆敏全2pB+R2532016-04-22  
54程朗1p ?许家元3p 1962016-04-22  
55大西龙平1p ?孙喆4pW+R1742016-04-22  
56许家元3pFan Yunruo4pW+R1682016-04-22  
57Kim Eunseon4pPark Jiyeon4pW+R1982016-04-22  
58Fan Yunruo4pbyeonsang'il [~]4pW+R1582016-04-22  
59大西龙平1p ?林士勋5p 2342016-04-22  
60Li Qincheng1p ?Shin Jinseo5pW+R2342016-04-22  
61ssunjeo [~]4pLee Donghoon5pW+R1922016-04-22  
62Li Chunhua5pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R2062016-04-22  
63Wang Chenxing5pYe Gui5pB+R1492016-04-22  
64rinseuswin [~]5pLee Donghoon5pW+R1402016-04-22  
65芝野虎丸2p一力辽7pB+R2052016-04-22  
66Yang Dingxin4pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R1282016-04-22GLOBIS Cup, 3rdwinner's tournament, 1st round
67Ke Jie9pWang Yuanjun7pB+12632016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
68Huang Yunsong4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1882016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
69Kim Yunyoung4pCho Hyeyeon9pB+R2732016-04-22  
70Lin Lixiang7pLee Sedol9pW+R1442016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
71Park Young-hun9pKono Rin9pW+R1582016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
72Mi Yuting9pKim Jiseok9pW+R2962016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
73Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1522016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
74Tang Weixing9pHane Naoki9pB+32932016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
75Shi Yue9pFan Tingyu9pB+12842016-04-22Ing Cup, 8th2nd round
76Moon To Won3psonghyeryeong [~]1p ?W+R1942016-04-21  
77gangdajeong [~]1p ?ojeong'a [~]2pB+1.53092016-04-21  
78Park Jieun9pPark Sohyun3pB+0.52702016-04-21  
79寺山怜4pOhashi Hirofumi6pW+R2662016-04-21  
80Takemiya Masaki9pKato Keiko6pB+R1692016-04-21  
81Ryu Shikun9pRin Kanketsu7p 2382016-04-21  
82向井梢惠2p小西和子8pB+R2132016-04-21  
83Osawa Narumi4pKudo Norio9pB+R1892016-04-21  
84Ohashi Naruya7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2042016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague C
85Shuto Shun7pIshii Kunio9pW+R2642016-04-21Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
86Tsuruyama Atsushi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1922016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
87Ko Iso8pCho Sonjin9pB+R2032016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
88Awaji Shuzo9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1412016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague A
89Kobayashi Koichi9pSato Masaharu9pW+R1502016-04-21  
90O Rissei9pO Meien9pW+R2422016-04-21Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
91Ishida Yoshio9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2302016-04-21Igo Masters Cup, 6th2nd round
92Lin Lixiang7pNa Hyun6pB+R1332016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
93Mateusz Surma1p ?Wang Yuanjun7pW+R1602016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
94Liu Zhiyuan1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1562016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
95Lu Haojun1p ?Hane Naoki9pW+R1422016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
96Fan Hui2pMi Yuting9pW+R1302016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
97Huang Yunsong4pSo Yokoku9pB+R1792016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
98Lian Xiao7pKim Jiseok9pW+R2042016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
99Kim Jong-soo8pCho Daehyun9pB+6.52932016-04-20  
100Shi Yue9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2532016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software