Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1林俊杰第二9p送别9pB+R2192008-08-04  
2Mok Jinseok9pLee Changho9pW+R1442008-08-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
3Bae Junhee2pRyu Dongwan1p ?W+R2122008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
4Lee Sedol9pHan Sanghoon3pW+2.52922008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
5Hong Minpyo6pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1532008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
6棋海沉浮9p香香呢9pB+R2792008-08-03  
7北风南吹9p吴宇翔9pW+R1262008-08-03  
8盘脚奇士9p死神9pW+R1742008-08-03  
9Alexander Dinerstein7 danAndrey Kulkov6 dan 1082008-08-02European Masters round1 board1 
10Kim Seung Jae2pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2542008-08-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
11Kato Keiko6pMukai Chiaki2pB+R2612008-08-02Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
12Xie He7pHong Minpyo6pB+R1892008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
13Ding Wei9pPark Sung-cheol6pB+R2572008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
14Gu Lingyi5pHong Seongji7pW+1.52772008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
15Lee Heeseong7pKong Jie7pW+R1582008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
16Zheng Yan2pPark Jieun9pB+11.52732008-08-02Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament final
17峥嵘岁月9p双手互搏9pW+12.52622008-08-02  
18badman7899p秋风轻9pB+R1712008-08-02  
19林俊杰第二9pYou Zhu9pB+R692008-08-02  
20小柏維9plixiaoyao9pB+2,752632008-08-02  
21送别9pJian Wuxing9pB+R1732008-08-02  
22Yoo Changhyuk9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52932008-08-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
23Csaba Mero6 danHong Seok Ui7 danW+R1822008-08-01European Go Congress, 52nd5
24Lee Changho9pKim Kiyoung4pB+7.52342008-08-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
25Lee Yeongkyu7pWang Yao6pB+R2512008-08-01Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
26Weon Seongjin9pKong Jie7pW+3.52832008-08-01Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
27Zhang Wei5pSong Taekon9pW+R2262008-08-01Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
28Choi Wongyong5pPark Jungsang9pB+R2452008-08-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
29Lee Sanghun7pSong Taekon9pW+R2382008-08-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
30Lee Heeseong7pLuo Xihe9pB+R1232008-08-01Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
31战神一号9p盘脚奇士9pW+0.52922008-08-01  
32吴宇翔9p失意男孩9pB+R1832008-08-01  
33北风南吹9pertbhgqsad9pB+R1942008-08-01  
34Kong Jie7pHam Youngwooa7B+R1832008-07-31Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
35Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok6pW+R1402008-07-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
36Wang Yuhui7pLee Yeongkyu7pW+6.52472008-07-31Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
37Kang Dongyun8pLee Seongjae8pB+R2212008-07-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
38Kudo Norio9pAoki Kikuyo8pB+R2692008-07-31Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
39Kato Atsushi8pRin Kaiho9pW+R1722008-07-31Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
40Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1222008-07-31Kisei, 33rdLeague
41Kataoka Satoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52902008-07-31Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament, Final
42Zhang Yaoye9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2032008-07-31Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
43Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+R1922008-07-31Gosei, 33rdTitle match, game 3
44O Rissei9pAragaki Takeshi9pB+R1512008-07-31Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
45Choi Kihoon2pKong Jie7pW+4.52432008-07-30  
46Piao Wenyao5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+0.52842008-07-30  
47Sakai Hideyuki7pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1072008-07-30NHK Cup, 56th2
48Imamura Toshiya9pOgata Masaki9pW+R2362008-07-30NHK Cup, 56th2
49Kim Seong-ryong9pLuo Xihe9pW+R1662008-07-30  
50Yu Bin9pJin Siyoung3pW+9.53182008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
51Cho Sonjin9pOn Sojin4pW+R1762008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
52Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
53Tsuruyama Atsushi6pSong Taekon9pW+R2322008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
54Lee Sedol9pKim Seung-jun9pB+1.52782008-07-29Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
55Kanazawa Hideo7pJeong Chanho6 danW+R2002008-07-28Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
56Hong Seongji6pTajiri Yuto1p ?B+R1812008-07-28Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
57Piao Wenyao5pKang Dongyun8pB+R1292008-07-28Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
58Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
59Kato Atsushi8pCho Chikun9pB+R1932008-07-28NHK Cup, 56th2
60Imamura Yoshiaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52452008-07-28NHK Cup, 56th2
61尹春浩7 dan洪清泉7 danB+12.52852008-07-27  
62尹春浩7 dan洪清泉7 danB+0.52422008-07-27  
63Choi Myunghun9pKim Jiseok4pB+R2192008-07-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Board
64Hong Seongji6pLee SedolPrices Information CupB+R2032008-07-27Prices Information Cup, 04thFinal, game 3
65Lee Chungyu1p ?Heo Yeongho6pB+R2592008-07-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Board
66Yun Chun-sang7pCho Han-seong9pB+1.52872008-07-27Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Board
67Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1832008-07-27Gosei, 33rdTitle match, game 2
68洪清泉7 dan尹春浩7 danB+1.52752008-07-26  
69Kang Yootaek2pLee Wondo1p ?B+R1682008-07-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Board
70An Cho-yeong9pKim Hyeongwoo3pW+0.52862008-07-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Board
71Yashiro Kumiko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1982008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
72Kobayashi Izumi6pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1972008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
73Hong Seongji6pLee SedolPrices Information CupW+R2522008-07-26Prices Information Cup, 04thFinal, game 2
74Tang Yi2pZheng Yan2pB+R1932008-07-25Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 12
75Cho Han-seong9pKim Seung Jae2pB+R1592008-07-25GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 13
76Yun Chanhee2pOn Sojin4pB+R2072008-07-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
77Wang Chenxing5p严欢5pW+R1582008-07-25  
78Lee Hyeonho1p ?Ko Keuntae6pW+1.52682008-07-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
79Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Cheongwu6pB+R1972008-07-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
80Gu LiChangqi CupQiu Jun8pB+R1892008-07-25Changqi Cup, 05thSemifinal, round 1
81Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun8pW+R2002008-07-25Nongshim Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament final
82Tao Xin4pShi Yue4pW+R1882008-07-24Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 11
83Suzuki Ayumi4pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R2132008-07-24Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
84Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupHong Seongji6pW+1.52482008-07-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
85Rin Kaiho9p井口丰秀7pW+R2022008-07-24  
86Yokota Shigeaki9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+4,53172008-07-24Gosei, 34thPreliminaries
87Ishida Yoshio9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pB+6.52422008-07-24  
88Cho Hunhyun9pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R1872008-07-24GG Auction Cup, 02nd2
89Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2152008-07-24Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
90Nakano Hironari9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1862008-07-24Oza, 56thSemifinal
91Kim Juho8pMok Jinseok9pW+1.53062008-07-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
92三王裕孝9pRyu Shikun9pW+2.52712008-07-24  
93Yuki Satoshi9pO Rissei9pW+R1482008-07-24Kisei, 33rdLeague
94Cho Sonjin9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+3.52782008-07-24  
95Park Jieun9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1492008-07-24  
96Takemiya Masaki9pFukui Masaaki9pB+R2052008-07-24Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
97Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+1.51882008-07-24Tengen, 34thSemifinal
98Lee Yeongkyu7pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1882008-07-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament final
99Zhang Xuebin6pDing Lie5pW+R1562008-07-23Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 10
100Kang Dongyun8pHong Seongji6pW+R2362008-07-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thpreliminary tournament final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0305 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software