Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Azarashi [IGS]8d*Beer [IGS]8d*B+R2252004-09-06IGS games 
2bay [IGS]9d*Close [IGS]8d*B+R1952004-09-06IGS games 
3Mint [IGS]9dZHAOYUN* [IGS]9dW+R2072004-09-06IGS games 
4arrow [IGS]9d*siunmaru [IGS]9d*B+02382004-09-06IGS games 
5LEMON [IGS]9d*silta [IGS]9d*B+R2232004-09-06IGS games 
6Kim Soojin2pLee Min Jin4pW+2.53292004-09-06Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Final
7Nie Weiping9pGu Li7pW+R1702004-09-06Mingren, 17thChallengers' Final, game 1
8Peng Quan5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+R2462004-09-06Ing Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1, game 1
9Yoo Jaehyeon6pMok Jinseok8pW+R1122004-09-06Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 2
10Yamada Kimio8pTakao Shinji8pW+R2242004-09-06Ryusei Cup, 13thFinal
11Song Taekon7pChang Hao9pB+R2692004-09-06Ing Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2, game 1
12Catalin Taranu5pDiana Koszegi6 danB+R1392004-09-05Toyota Pandanet European Go Tour, Brno 20045
13O Meien9pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R2402004-09-05NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
14Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1812004-09-05Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 56
15Catalin Taranu5pOndrei Silt6 danB+R1592004-09-04Toyota Pandanet European Go Tour, Brno 20044
16Suguru Ichikawa5 danGuo Juan5pW+R1682004-09-04Toyota Pandanet European Go Tour, Brno 20044
17Guo Juan5pCatalin Taranu5pW+R3192004-09-04Toyota Pandanet Tour, Czechia, Brno2
18Cho Han-seong7pLee Heeseong5pB+R2292004-09-04Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 55
19 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R1702004-09-03  
20Yun Hyunseok7pKim Juho4pW+11.52172004-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 54
21Diana Koszegi6 danGuo Juan5pW+R1462004-09-03Toyota Pandanet European Go Tour, Brno 20041
22Wang Lei8pYang Yi5pB+R2672004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 8
23Zhou Heyang9pAn Dalhun6pB+R1852004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 4
24Song Taekon7pKong Jie7pB+R2152004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 5
25Lee Sedol9pHu Yaoyu7pB+R1712004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 3
26Cho Hunhyun9pGu Li7pW+R1882004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 7
27Wang Xi5pCho Chikun9pB+R1952004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 6
28Kono Rin7pKamimura Haruo9pB+R1352004-09-03Ryusei Cup, 13thF 11
29Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pLuo Xihe9pB+R1772004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 1
30Park Young-hun9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1972004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 2
31bee* [IGS]8 dantorah* [IGS]8 danW+R1252004-09-02IGS games 
32torah* [IGS]8 danbee* [IGS]8 dan 2942004-09-02IGS games 
33beamer [IGS]9dDiana* [IGS]8 danB+R2122004-09-02IGS games 
34shuugorou [IGS]7d*chaos [IGS]8d*W+R1642004-09-02IGS games 
35May [IGS]8d*dynamite [IGS]8d*B+02502004-09-02IGS games 
36ihongryeol [~]8pYoo Kyoungmin4pB+5.52842004-09-02Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 53
37Kobayashi Satoru9pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+32512004-09-02Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 11
38Suzuki Yoshimichi6pRin Kaiho9pW+R2082004-09-02Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 2-1
39O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1982004-09-02Judan, 43rdLosers' Section, 2-2
40Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+R1952004-09-02Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 10
41Gu Li7pHong Minpyo4pB+R2092004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 10
42Luo Xihe9pKim Kwangsik4pB+R1872004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 02
43An Dalhun6pXie He5pB+R2132004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 07
44Yang Yi5pCho Han-seong7pB+R2132004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 15
45Cho Hunhyun9pWang Yuhui7pB+2.52962004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 03
46Yun Hyuk4pWang Lei8pW+R1562004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 14
47Zhou Heyang9pMok Jinseok8pB+R2332004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 13
48Lee Yeongkyu3pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2262004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 12
49Wang Xi5pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2032004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 01
50Song Taekon7pNie Weiping9pB+R1812004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 04
51Hu Yaoyu7pLee Changho9pB+R1612004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 09
52Kong Jie7pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1692004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 11
53Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pHane Naoki9pB+R1992004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 08
54Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+1.52352004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 06
55Yamashita Keigo9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2002004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 05
56Lee Sedol9pCao Dayuan9pB+R1752004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 16
57Mizogami Tomochika7pKubo Hideo5pB+R1372004-08-31Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 02
58Kubo Hideo5pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R2092004-08-31Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock A, Game 01
59Kim Juho4pJang Su-young9pB+R1432004-08-31Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
60Kim Hyeongwoo6 dan?Park Jeonggeun6 dan?W+R1862004-08-30  
61Lee Changho9pHeo Yeongho3pB+7.52592004-08-30LG Seiyu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
62Song Taekon7pPark Sunghun4pB+R1252004-08-30Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 7
63Weon Seongjin5pCho Hyeyeon5pB+R2092004-08-30BC Card Cup, 15thgame 05
64Suzuki Ayumi3pSakai Hideyuki6pW+R1362004-08-30Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock E, Game 01
65Sakai Hideyuki6pKono Rin7pW+R2522004-08-30Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock E, Game 02
66bagjinsol [~]2pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1542004-08-30Nongshim Cup, 06thKorean preliminary
67Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2542004-08-30Oza, 52ndChallengers' Final
68Lee Heeseong5pKo Keuntae2pB+3.52632004-08-29Korean New Star Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
69Lee Sedol9pMok Jinseok8pB+R1552004-08-29Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 52
70Yamada Kimio8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2332004-08-29Ryusei Cup, 13thF 8
71Hane Naoki9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52732004-08-29NHK Cup, 22ndRound 2
72Ko Keuntae2pLee Heeseong5pW+R1542004-08-28Korean New Star Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
73Kang Dongyun3pAn Cho-yeong8pB+R1502004-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 51
74Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1712004-08-27Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 50
75Chang Hao9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+R2552004-08-27World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
76Kong Jie7pLee Sedol9pW+R1842004-08-27World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
77Kim Whansoo1p ?Hong Minpyo3pW+0.52712004-08-26Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 49
78Ryu Shikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+22722004-08-26Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 09
79O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pB+R1552004-08-26Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 09
80Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pW+0.52852004-08-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 3
81Song Taekon7pChang Hao9pW+R2282004-08-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 4
82Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pYuki Satoshi9pB+2.52332004-08-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 1
83Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pB+R1872004-08-25World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
84Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun5pB+R2712004-08-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
85Kim Shushun7pTakano Hideki6pW+2.52842004-08-24Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock D, Game 02
86Hong Seongji3pKim Juho4pW+R2462004-08-23Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
87Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pSakai Hideyuki6pB+R2052004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 8
88Lee Changho9pGu Li7pB+R2272004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 7
89Kong Jie7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2212004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 6
90Song Taekon [IGS]7pYoda Norimoto [IGS]9pB+2.52872004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 5
91So Yokoku7pChang Hao9pW+0.52622004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 4
92Wang Lei8pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2502004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 3
93Yamada Kimio8pCho Chikun9pW+0.52932004-08-23Judan, 43rdWinners' Section, 2-4
94Cho U9pZhou Heyang9pW+0.52732004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 2
95Lee Sedol9pYu Bin9pB+2.53072004-08-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2nd1/8 Final - 1
96 6 dan? 6 dan?W+52472004-08-22 Final
97Yamada Kimio8pCho Chikun9pW+R1982004-08-22NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
98Rissei Hino6 danNaisan Chen5 danW+R1322004-08-21World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, JuniorsFinal
99Tong6 dan?Jung-Hwan Park5 danW+R1862004-08-21World Youth Goe Championship, 21st, JuniorsFinal
100Yoo Jaeho6 dan?jeong'yibeom [~]6 dan?B+R1252004-08-21  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0357 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software