Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamashita Keigo9pQiu Jun8pW+R2402010-12-23Agon Cup (Japan-China), 12th 
2Shida Tatsuya3pO Rissei9pW+R1842010-12-23Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
3Kubo Hideo6pO Meien9pW+R1602010-12-23  
4Akiyama Jiro8pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1912010-12-23Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
5玩玩嘛9p育红小学9pW+R1742010-12-23  
6Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1792010-12-23Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Tbroad
7Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2252010-12-23Honinbo, 66thLeague
8Takao Shinji9pCho U9pB+1.52782010-12-23Honinbo, 66thLeague
9Kim Jiseok7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+3.53022010-12-22Kuksu, 54thChallengers' playoff, game 1
10青城天下幽9p育红小学9pB+R1632010-12-22  
11诺曼底9p玩玩嘛9pB+R1672010-12-22  
12Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1462010-12-22  
13Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pW+14,52562010-12-22Daejoo Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
14Yang Dingxin3p韩一洲1p ?B+R1492010-12-21  
15ceonjjudeo [~]9pTang Yi2pB+R2252010-12-21  
16Zhou Jungsun9pZhang Zhehao3pB+R1412010-12-21Aixin Cup, 4thSemifinal
17青城天下幽9p不想让你走9pB+R1672010-12-21  
18Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R1712010-12-21  
19Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2182010-12-21  
20Gu Li9pDing Wei9pB+R932010-12-21RICOH Cup, 11th2
21Xiao Zhenghao9pChen Seuyen9pB+R1872010-12-21Wangzuo, 06thTitle match, game 3
22masyaocun [~]9pTang Yi2pW+R2422010-12-20  
23林君谚1p ?Lin Lixiang3pB+R2032010-12-20  
24Kim Sooyong3pJoo Hyeongwuk5pW+5.52852010-12-20KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, 1/8 Final - 1
25Cho U9pMurakawa Daisuke7pB+R1852010-12-20Ryusei, 20thblock-A
26Park Young-hun9pHong Minpyo7pB+R1072010-12-20Siptan tournament, 06th2
27Ri Ishu7pCho U9pW+R1122010-12-20Ryusei, 20thblock-A
28Kim Jiseok7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1892010-12-20Siptan tournament, 06th2
29诺曼底9p厚积薄弈9pB+R1652010-12-20  
30久败成精9p育红小学9pW+8.53302010-12-20  
31玩玩嘛9p幽玄9pB+R2292010-12-20  
32Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+R1662010-12-20KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, 1/8 Final - 2
33Lee Sedol9pLee Wondo3pB+R1832010-12-19Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Kixx
34久败成精9p华山神剑9pB+29.53032010-12-19  
35失意男孩9p厚积薄弈9pW+2.52842010-12-19  
36陈旧往事9p育红小学9pW+R1502010-12-19  
37青城天下幽9p小花生米9pB+R1212010-12-19  
38玩玩嘛9pWei Lu Bu9pB+2,752232010-12-19  
39Piao Wenyao5pZhu Yuanhao3pB+2,752252010-12-18  
40Li Jie6pWang Tao3pB+R2292010-12-18  
41Wang Yuhui7pLi Xuan Hao3pW+R1582010-12-18  
42Zhao Zhelun4pZheng Xin Miao4pW+R1882010-12-18  
43Liao Xingwen4pLian Xiao4pW+R2022010-12-18  
44Wang Lei 26pDang Yifei4pB+R1972010-12-18  
45Xie He7pTao Xinran4pW+0.52852010-12-18  
46Niu Yutian7pMao Ruilong4pB+1.52762010-12-18  
47Luo Xihe9pSun Li4pB+R2472010-12-18  
48Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R2042010-12-18  
49Tan Xiao5pMeng Tailing5pB+Time2192010-12-18Chinese A League, 2010Team Liaoning vs Team Anhui
50严欢5pGu Lingyi5pB+2,752212010-12-18  
51Hu Yaoyu8pShi Yue5pB+1.52922010-12-18  
52Park Jungwhan8pHan Sanghoon5pB+2.52922010-12-18  
53Shao Weigang9pZhang Li5pW+2.52432010-12-18Chinese A League, 2010Team Guangxi vs Team Jingzhi
54Wang Xi9pHuang Chen5pW+2.52782010-12-18  
55Fan Tingyu3pLi Kang6pB+R2272010-12-18  
56Qiu Jun8pLi Zhe6pW+R2202010-12-18  
57Peng Quan7pSun Tengyu7pW+R2142010-12-18  
58Lee Yeongkyu8pLiu Xing7pB+R1492010-12-18  
59Lin Zhihan9pChen Seuyen8pW+R1772010-12-18BC Card Cup, 3rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
60Tao Xin4pZhang Yaoye9pB+3.52172010-12-18  
61Zhong Wenjing5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1562010-12-18  
62Jiang Weijie5pKong Jie9pB+R2372010-12-18  
63Wang Haoyang5pGu Li9pB+R2712010-12-18  
64Peng Liyao5pChang Hao9pW+R2302010-12-18  
65看月听雨9p诺曼底9pW+R1822010-12-18  
66又涨停了9p幽玄9pW+R2882010-12-18  
67Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2562010-12-18Daiwa Cup, 06thFinal
68Paek Hongseok7pYu Jaeho4pW+R2062010-12-17  
69Chen Shiying4ponsojin(poseukokemteg) [~]6pW+R1442010-12-17  
70Sakai Hideyuki8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+92562010-12-17  
71陈旧往事9p回眸五百年9pB+R1372010-12-17  
72青城天下幽9p冠军猫9pB+1.52622010-12-17  
73久败成精9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R1712010-12-17  
74Jian Ao9p小花生米9pW+R1922010-12-17  
75Park Young-hun9pgimjuho(hangeim) [~]9pW+R1362010-12-17  
76Mannami Nao2p富士田明彦2pW+R2002010-12-16  
77Lee Yeongkyu8pgangcangbae(poseukokemteg) [~]3pB+R1802010-12-16  
78Umezawa Yukari5p向井千瑛4pW+R1722010-12-16  
79奥田彩2pKato Keiko6pW+R2742010-12-16  
80Ishida Yoshio9pOba Jyunya6pB+4,52532010-12-16  
81Xie He7pHeo Yeongho7pB+R2172010-12-16Chunlan Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
82Cho Hunhyun9pKweon Kap-yong8pB+11.53132010-12-16Daejoo Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
83O Rissei9pKono Takashi8pW+R1882010-12-16Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament AFinal
84Lin Lixiang4pLin Zhihan9pW+R1402010-12-16BC Card Cup, 3rd, preliminary tournament 
85Gu Lingyi5pLee Sedol9pW+R2162010-12-16Chunlan Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
86Yamada Takuji7pO Meien9pW+R2382010-12-16Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
87Iguchi Toyohide7pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1712010-12-16Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
88Rin Kanketsu7pHane Naoki9pW+0.52962010-12-16Meijin, 36thLeague
89大森泰志8pTakemiya Masaki9pW+0.52612010-12-16  
90Lee Heeseong8pKang Dongyun9pW+R1902010-12-16Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Posco Chemtech
91灵心澈9p诺曼底9pW+R1382010-12-16  
92红花大大9p厚积薄弈9pW+R1922010-12-16  
93又涨停了9p丹东赵炎9pB+R1132010-12-16  
94Wei Lu Bu9p夜黑似我9pB+R1962010-12-16  
95qazwsxed239p玩玩嘛9pW+R1682010-12-16  
96幽玄9p天地不同9pB+R1512010-12-16  
97杀龙魔王9p失意男孩9pW+R1362010-12-16  
98Cho Hunhyun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+1.53062010-12-16  
99Kataoka Satoshi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1842010-12-16Tengen, 37th1
100Chen Seuyen9pXiao Zhenghao9pB+R1492010-12-16Wangzuo, 06thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0490 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software