Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Piao Wenyao5pWang Xi9pW+R1642009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
2Gu LiMingrenLee Sedol9pW+R1482009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Chongqing)2009 Chinese A League (Team Guizhou vs Team Chongqing
3Li Zhe6pDing Wei9pB+R1832009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Wuhan
4Chang Hao9pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52692009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Baejing
5Liu Xiaoguang9pMa Xiaochun9pW+2.51692009-06-27  
6Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
7Choi Myunghun9pHan Wonggyu2pB+11.52772009-06-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
8Kim Hyunseob1p ?Hong Seongji7pB+3.52492009-06-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
9Yun Chun-sang7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2602009-06-26Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
10Cho U9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1432009-06-26Gosei, 34thTitle match, game 1
11Aoki Kikuyo8p向井芳织2pB+7.52922009-06-25  
12Iyama Yuta8pKono RinRyuseiB+R1692009-06-25Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
13Kim Jiseok5pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1792009-06-25Prices Information Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 1
14Mok Jinseok9pLee Yeongkyu7pB+R2272009-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
15Takemiya Masaki9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+7.52552009-06-25  
16Cho Han-seong9pKim Juho8pW+R2422009-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2009Team T Broad vs Team Hangame
17野口仁6pKudo Norio9pW+R1462009-06-25  
18Ri Ishu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1482009-06-25Kisei, 34thLeague
19Nakamura Shinya8pCho Chikun9pW+R1942009-06-25Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
20Kobayashi Koichi9p 9pB+0.52842009-06-25  
21Yamashita Keigo9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+R2332009-06-25Tengen, 35th3
22Otake Hideo9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+0.52462009-06-25Agon Cup, 16th1
23Aoki Shinichi9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R922009-06-25  
24So Kofuku9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1552009-06-25  
25Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen9pW+0.52372009-06-25Qiwang, 02ndTitle match, game 3
26Zhou Heyang9pKong Jie7pW+R1442009-06-24Chunlan Cup, 07thFinal for 3rd place
27Nakano Yasuhiro9pOyama Kunio9pB+7.52752009-06-24  
28Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pW+R1762009-06-24Chunlan Cup, 07thFinal, game 2
29An Kwan-uk7pyunjihyi [~]2pB+R1832009-06-23GG Auction Cup, 03rdgame 12
30Cho Han-seong9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R2492009-06-23GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 12
31An Kwan-uk7pLee Sula1p ?B+6.53262009-06-22GG Auction Cup, 03rdgame 11
32An Cho-yeong9pHong Kipyo4pB+R2532009-06-22GS Caltex Cup, 14thLeague, game 11
33Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pB+R2412009-06-22Chunlan Cup, 07thFinal, game 1
34失意男孩9pjinshe0079pW+R2682009-06-22  
35Kim Seung Jae2pLee Wondo2pB+0.53172009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
36Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta8pB+4,52752009-06-21  
37Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen8pW+2.52422009-06-21  
38Kono Rin9pChen Seuyen8pB+R1892009-06-21Taiwan-Japan Jingying Tournament, 2ndFinal
39Lee Taehyun2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1832009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
40失意男孩9p圣弈冲天9pB+R1612009-06-21  
41Kang Dongyun9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2772009-06-21Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
42小猪爱小猪9pjinshe0079pW+R3142009-06-21  
43gimdaehyeog [~]5 danKim Dae-hyuk5 danW+R1622009-06-20  
44yungwangseon [~]5 danyubyeong'yong [~]6 danW+3.52372009-06-20  
45gimhyeoncan [~]6 danjeongcanho [~]6 danB+R1552009-06-20  
46Lee Sanghyun7 dangimnamhun [~]7 danB+R2152009-06-20  
47张豊猷7p廖冠泓2pB+R1552009-06-20  
48Iyama Yuta8pYangmeng Yun3pB+R1832009-06-20  
49余正麒2pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+4.52942009-06-20  
50Ko Iso7pXiao Zhenghao6pW+R2202009-06-20  
51Kono Rin9pXiao Zhenghao6pB+R1932009-06-20  
52Zhou Jungsun9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1752009-06-20  
53Chen Feng2pLinzi Yuan7pW+R2402009-06-20  
54Lee Cheongwu7pPaek Hongseok7pW+0.53042009-06-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team Batoo
55Chen Seuyen8p张豊猷7pB+3.52512009-06-20  
56Iyama Yuta8pLinzi Yuan7pB+R1612009-06-20  
57Chen Seuyen8pSo Yokoku8pB+R2352009-06-20  
58Kono Rin9pLin Zhihan8pB+2.52532009-06-20  
59Rin Kanketsu6pZhou Jungsun9pW+2.52892009-06-20  
60Ko Keuntae6pLee Chungyu2pB+R2592009-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
61Kang Changbae1p ?Han Sanghoon3pB+3.52742009-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
62yyhi9p失意男孩9pW+R1702009-06-19  
63Kono Rin9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1542009-06-19Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournament 
64Oh Gyu-cheol9pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R1842009-06-19SKY Cup, 1stgame 09
65Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+2.52932009-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
66Kobayashi Izumi6p石井茜1p ?W+R2382009-06-18  
67Hong Minpyo6pAn Sungjoon1p ?W+R1662009-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
68Pan Fei3pZhang Ce3pB+1.51902009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
69Peng Liyao4pWang Tao3pW+R1802009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guizhou
70Gu LiMingrenLiao Xingwen3pB+R1552009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
71Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupKim Hyeongwoo3pW+0.52962009-06-18Kuksu, 53rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
72Tao Xinren2pSun Li4pW+10.52562009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
73Dang Yifei2pMeng Tailing4pW+R1282009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
74Tuo Jiaxi3pTao Xin4pW+8.52592009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
75Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian4pW+0.52612009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
76Wang Lei6pShi Yue4pB+1.53212009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guizhou
77Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jungwhan4pW+6.52792009-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
78Chang Hao9pFu Chong4pB+1.52552009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
79Huang Chen5pGu Lingyi5pW+R2222009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
80Huang Yizhong7pZhang Wei5pB+R3232009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
81Lee Yeongkyu7pWang Haoyang5pW+R2262009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Sian
82Zhang Yaoye9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+2.53112009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
83Peng Quan7pLi Zhe6pW+0.52602009-06-18  
84Hikosaka Naoto9p武井孝志6pW+1.52462009-06-18  
85Piao Wenyao5pLiu Xing7pB+R2452009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guizhou
86Niu Yutian6pXie He7pW+R1522009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
87Shao Weigang9pWang Yuhui7pW+4.52762009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Shandong
88Oya Koichi9pKo Iso7pW+R2242009-06-18Agon Cup, 16th1
89O Rissei9pJin Zexiunan7pW+0.52532009-06-18  
90Chen Xiaonan3pQiu Jun8pB+R2812009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
91Jiang Weijie4pWang Lei8pB+R2372009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Guizhou
92Yamamori Tadanao5pNakamura Shinya8pB+4,53352009-06-18Oza, 57th2
93Wang Yao6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1722009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
94Iyama Yuta8pAkiyama Jiro8pW+0.53412009-06-18Judan, 48thWinners' Section, Round 1
95Rin Kaiho9p西村庆二8pB+6.52532009-06-18  
96Park Jeonggeun3pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1462009-06-18Kuksu, 53rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
97Zhong Wenjing5pLuo Xihe9pW+0.52612009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
98Li Kang6pWang Xi9pB+R2112009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
99Cho Hyeyeon8pRui Naiwei9pB+6.53732009-06-18Kuksu, 53rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
100隐忍黑衣人9p云水在瓶9pB+R1912009-06-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software