Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chen Yixiang2pLiao Kwanghong1p ?B+R2452007-11-03Yayi Cup 20073
2Qiu JunNEC CupGu LiMingrenW+R1962007-11-03China NEC Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
3Kong Jie7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1892007-11-03China NEC Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
4Wang Yuhui7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2022007-11-03Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, 3rdSemifinal
5Wang Yuhui7pNie Weiping9pB+R1772007-11-03Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, 3rd1
6风雨同舟99p那么骄傲9pW+3.52962007-11-03  
7轩轩必胜客9p革命老前辈9pB+9.52772007-11-03  
8逍遥王9p钉扣子的人9pW+R1682007-11-03  
9yyhi9p东北大地9pB+R1492007-11-03  
10xiaopangzh9p永恒的棋道9pB+R2632007-11-03  
11Park Young-hun9pLee Sedol9pW+R1402007-11-03GS Caltex Cup, 12thTitle match, game 1
12Mok Jinseok9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2452007-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
13Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Han-seong9pW+3.52682007-11-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
14Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao9pB+1.52722007-11-03Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, 3rdSemifinal
15Luo Xihe9pChang Hao9pW+2.52812007-11-03Chinese Weifufangkai Cup, 3rd1
16Hong Seongji5pLee Jaeung5pB+R2352007-11-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Constructio
17You Zhu9p永远的KG9pW+R2262007-11-02  
18Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1562007-11-02Tengen, 33rdTitle match, game 1
19Cho U [IGS]9pTakao Shinji [IGS]9pW+0.52652007-11-02Meijin, 32ndTitle match, game 6
20Mukai Chiaki1p ?Terayama Rei1p ?W+2.52342007-11-01Shinjin-O, 33rdPreliminaries
21Fu Chong4pTuo Jiaxi3pW+8.51732007-11-01  
22Kim Jiseok4pJin Donggyu3pB+212752007-11-01  
23Lan Tian4pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1532007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
24Piao Wenyao5pFeng Wei3pB+R1412007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Guizhou
25Jin Donggyu3pKim Jiseok4pW+R1742007-11-01  
26Zhou Ruiyang5pTao Xin4pB+0.52792007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Canton
27Zhao Shouxun5pShi Yue4pW+R2482007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Guizhou
28Liu Xing7pWang Haoyang4pW+R1922007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing Daixing
29Wang Lei8pMa Xiaobing4pW+R2062007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Guizhou
30Zhou Heyang9pLi Huasong4pB+1.52802007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Canton
31Meng Tailing4pZhou Junjie5pB+R1812007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Guizhou
32Li Zhe6pGu LiMingrenW+1.52872007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Wuhan
33Liu Jing8pZhang Wei5pB+7.52452007-11-01Chinese City League, 9thRound 15
34Park Jieun8pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1292007-11-01Yuanyang Cup, 1stSemifinal
35Kataoka Satoshi9pKato Tomoko5pB+R1372007-11-01Honinbo, 64thPreliminaries
36Wang Xi9pGu Lingyi5pW+R1922007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Wuhan
37Zhu Yuanhao3pNiu Yutian6pW+1.52492007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Shanghai
38Kong Jie7pWang Yao6pW+R2202007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
39Qiu Jun8pLi Kang6pW+R1482007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Shanghai
40Wu Shuhao3pXie He7pW+2.52742007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Canton
41Huang Chen4pPeng Quan7pW+R2102007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing Daixing
42Huang Yizhong6pDong Yan7pB+1.53092007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing Daixing
43Takagi Shoichi9pKo Iso7pW+1.52542007-11-01Gosei, 33rdRound 1
44Liao Xingwen2pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1482007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Shanghai
45Yoda Norimoto9pSo Yokoku8pW+0.52462007-11-01Honinbo, 63rdLeague
46Rui Naiwei9pJang Swen8pB+7.53322007-11-01Yuanyang Cup (Female), 1stSemifinal
47Mai* [IGS]7k+AIshida [IGS]9p 2202007-11-01  
48Zhang Li4pChang Hao9pW+R1902007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Shanghai
49Zhong Wenjing5pYu Bin9pW+R1402007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Wuhan
50Zhang Wendong5pShao Weigang9pW+6.52262007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Canton
51Xiao Zhenghao5pChen Seuyen9pW+0.51802007-11-01Donggang Cup, 7th3
52Hong Seongji5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1402007-11-01Kiseong, 19thQuaterfinal - 3
53熊也6pOtake Hideo9pB+1.52802007-11-01  
54Yang Yi6pLuo Xihe9pW+2.53302007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing Daixing
55Song Taekon8pLee Changho9pW+R1802007-11-01Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/8 Final - 1
56Ding Wei9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2372007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing
57Yun Seonghyun9pYun Hyunseok9pW+R1682007-11-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team Daebang Nobleland
58Lee Sedol9pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1412007-11-01Kuksu, 51stTitle match, game 1
59Rin Kaiho9pYo Kagen9pB+R1112007-11-01Oza, 55thPreliminaries
60Imamura Toshiya9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1722007-11-01Gosei, 33rdRound 1
61Yuki Satoshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+1.52872007-11-01Gosei, 33rdRound 1
62Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1642007-11-01Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
63Ogata Masaki9pChin Kaei9pW+R1242007-11-01Meijin, 33rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
64Rui Naiwei9pCao Youyin2pB+R2172007-10-31Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 3
65Park Jieun8pKim Eunseon3pB+R2752007-10-31Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 3
66Xie Yimin3pYashiro Kumiko5pW+R1122007-10-31Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 3
67Kuwabara Yoko5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+1.52612007-10-31Women's Kisei, 11th1
68Park Young-hunGisungPaek Hongseok5pW+R2562007-10-31Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team Daebang Nobleland
69Choi Myunghun9pHan Chong-chin7pB+5.52992007-10-31  
70Choi Myunghun9pHan Chong-chin7pW+62892007-10-31  
71Kato Keiko5pJang Swen8pW+R1942007-10-31Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 3
72Kang Dongyun7pLee Seongjae8pB+R2172007-10-31Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team Daebang Nobleland
73Han Chong-chin7pChoi Myunghun9pB+R1612007-10-31  
74Yang Mengyun2pZhang Huaiyi1p ?B+R1112007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
75Kim Eunseon3pLi He1p ?B+1.52882007-10-30Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 2
76Chen Yida4pChen Yixiang2pW+0.52622007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
77Li Chunhua4pCao Youyin2pW+R1942007-10-30Yuanyang Cup (Female), 1st2
78Hong Seongji5pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2702007-10-30  
79Xie Yimin3pTang Yi3pB+2.52412007-10-30Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 2
80Zhou Pingqiang4pLin Yuxiang3pB+4,53122007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
81Park Seunghwa1p ?Heo Yeongho5pW+R1822007-10-30SK New Star best 10, 11thleague A playoff
82Zheng Yan2pYashiro Kumiko5pW+R2822007-10-30Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 2
83Park Jungwhan2pHong Seongji5pB+R2212007-10-30  
84Gu LiMingrenLiu XingAgon CupW+R1942007-10-30Chinese Agon Cup, 9thSemifinal
85Kong Jie7pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2112007-10-30Chinese Agon Cup, 9thSemifinal
86Park Jieun8pYe Gui5pB+R2152007-10-30Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 2
87aoki [~]8pgatogeiko [~]5pW+2.52212007-10-30  
88Rui Naiwei9pXu Ying5pB+R1552007-10-30Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 2
89Chen Seuyen9pXiao Zhenghao5pW+1.52122007-10-30Yayi Cup 2007Quaterfinal
90Yoo Kyoungmin5pLin Shengxian7pW+2.52952007-10-30Wangzuo, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
91Lin Zhihan8pDai Jiashen7pB+R1832007-10-30Donggang Cup, 7th3
92Jang Swen8pCho Hyeyeon7pB+1.52802007-10-30Yuanyang Cup (Female), 1st2
93WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]7 danAIshida [IGS]9p 2432007-10-30  
94永远的KG9p沐红衣9pB+R2112007-10-30  
95西部小客9pYou Zhu9pW+2.53022007-10-30  
96Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1832007-10-30Myeongin, 35thTitle match, game 3
97Aoki Kikuyo8pCho Bae6 danB+R1712007-10-29Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 1
98朴钟昱6 danHu Yuqing8 danW+24.52612007-10-29  
99Cho Hyeyeon7pWang Xiangyun1p ?B+R1772007-10-29Yuanyang Cup, 1stRound 1
100Tanemura Sayuri1p ?Seki Tatsuya2pW+R1842007-10-29Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0166 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software