Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Hyuk4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2442006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
2Kong Jie7pYoda Norimoto9pB+11.51792006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (China vs Japan)
3Gu Li7pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1812006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (China vs Japan)
4O Rissei9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1782006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (Korea vs Taiwan)
5Choi Myunghun9pMok Jinseok9pW+4.52762006-05-02Chunwon (Tengen), 11th1/8 Final - 3
6WangMinWan9pLee Sedol9pW+R2142006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (Korea vs Taiwan)
7Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho U9pW+R1762006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (Korea vs Taiwan)
8Takao Shinji9pChang Hao9pW+3.52862006-05-02CSK Cup, 5th2 (China vs Japan)
9Yuki Satoshi9pKo Keuntae5pW+R1402006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (Korea vs Japan)
10Chen Shien5pXie He6pW+0.52232006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (China vs Taiwan)
11Chang Hao9pHan Zenki7pW+R1942006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (China vs Taiwan)
12Oya Koichi9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1972006-05-01Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
13Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKono Rin8pB+R1372006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (Korea vs Japan)
14O Rissei9pDing Wei8pW+R2102006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1st round (China vs Taiwan)
15Kong Jie7pO Meien9pB+R1952006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (China vs Taiwan)
16Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52412006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (Korea vs Japan)
17Park Young-hun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2472006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (Korea vs Japan)
18Takao Shinji9pLee Sedol9pW+9.52832006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (Korea vs Japan)
19Cho U9pGu Li9pB+5.53232006-05-01CSK Cup, 5th1 (China vs Taiwan)
20Zhou Jungsun9pWei Haoting2pB+12.52832006-04-30Taiwan Guoshou, 2ndPreliminaries
21Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Yeongkyu4pW+7.52702006-04-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
22Kim Yeongsam7pCho Han-seong8pW+5.52352006-04-30Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
23Choi Wongyong4pKang Dongyun4pW+1.52782006-04-29Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs GS KIXX
24On Sojin3pKim Man-su6pB+R1592006-04-29Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
25Yun Chun-sang4pWeon Seongjin7pW+3.52882006-04-29Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
26yun'yeongmin [~]2pLee Hajin2pW+R2422006-04-28Women's Myeongin, 08thWinners' Section, Round 1
27Kim Shushun7pJin Siyoung2pW+1.52502006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
28So Yokoku8pKim Jinwoo2pB+R2512006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
29Yun Chun-sang4pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+2.52422006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
30Kim Donghee2pHong Seongji4pB+R2412006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
31Wang Yao6pWang Xi5pW+R1862006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
32Kim Su-jang9pHong Minpyo5pW+R1622006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
33Ok Deukjin3pHuang Yizhong6pW+3.52432006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
34Li Zhe4pXie He6pW+R2122006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
35Park Sunghun5pSeo Moosang6pB+0.52802006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
36Wang Lei5pPeng Quan6pB+R2512006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
37Cho Riyu7pKong Jie7pW+14,53012006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
38Kong Jie7pKo Iso7pW+R2422006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
39Zhou Junjie5pDing Wei8pW+R1842006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
40Rui Naiwei9pHu Yaoyu8pW+1.52952006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
41Lee Changho9pCho Han-seong8pW+1.52352006-04-28GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 04
42Seo Gunwoo3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2142006-04-28Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs GS KIXX
43Lee Jaeung4pChoi Myunghun9pW+1.52902006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
44Zhang Wei4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1422006-04-28LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament final
45Peng Jinghua6pZhou Jungsun9pW+R3082006-04-28Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
46Chinen Kaori4pOkuda Aya1p ?B+92412006-04-27Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
47Mukai Kazuo1p ?Kouda Akiko3pB+5.52562006-04-27Women's Meijin, 19thWinners' Section, Round 1
48Osawa Narumi3pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R2052006-04-27Women's Honinbo, 25th1
49Lee Yeongkyu4pWang Xi5pW+R1282006-04-27LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament
50Kim Juho6pHong Minpyo5pB+R2472006-04-27Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs GS KIXX
51Hu Yaoyu8pHa Seong-ponga7B+R1692006-04-27LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament
52Hane Naoki9pSakai Maki8pB+R1512006-04-27Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
53Hong Seongji4pNakano Hironari9pB+9.53022006-04-27LG Cup, 11th4
54Park Jungsang5pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1912006-04-27Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs GS KIXX
55Rin Shien6pKobayashi Koichi9pB+9.52442006-04-27Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
56Komatsu Hideki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1322006-04-27Tengen, 32nd2
57Sonoda Yuichi9pO Rissei9pB+R2192006-04-27Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
58Cho Hunhyun9pMizogami Tomochika9pB+4,53202006-04-27LG Cup, 11th3
59Kobayashi Satoru9pHaruyama Isamu9pB+4,52592006-04-27Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
60Kong Jie7pPark Jieun6pB+R1172006-04-26LG Cup, 11th2
61Yun Chun-sang4pCho Sonjin9pB+3.53152006-04-26LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament
62Heo Yeongho5pRyu Shikun9pW+R2402006-04-26LG Cup, 11thintegration primary tournament
63Luo Xihe9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1422006-04-26LG Cup, 11th 
64Yang Zhude5pChen Yixiang1p ?B+3.53082006-04-25Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
65Dai Jiashen7pYang Mengyun2pB+R1632006-04-25Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
66Lin Shengxian7pZhou Keping4pW+R1682006-04-25Wangjia, 1stLeague
67Yoo Jaehyeon7pLee Heeseong6pW+1.52912006-04-24Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Youngnam Ilbo
68Heo Yeongho5pLee Changho9pW+R2002006-04-24Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Youngnam Ilbo
69Kurahashi Masayuki9pOgata Masaki9pB+R2132006-04-24NHK Cup, 54th1
70Kono Rin9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52652006-04-24Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
71Weon Seongjin7pKang Dongyun4pB+R2232006-04-23BC Card Cup, 16thSemifinal - 2
72Xiao Zhenghao5pZhou Jungsun9pW+3.52882006-04-23World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
73Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Hong Seongji4pB+R2812006-04-22Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Youngnam Ilbo
74Huang Yizhong6pPiao Wenyao4pB+R2252006-04-22NEC Cup Chinese, 12th1
75Ko Keuntae5pPark Young-hun9pB+2.52752006-04-22Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Youngnam Ilbo
76Gu Li7pZhang Yaoye5pB+R2372006-04-21LG Cup, 10thTitle match, game 5
77Kim Hyeomin3pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1902006-04-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs No.1 Fire Insurance
78An Cho-yeong9pLee Sedol9pB+R1992006-04-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs No.1 Fire Insurance
79Zhong Wenjing3pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2402006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Kueichou Weishi
80On Sojin3pZhou Ruiyang3pW+R1802006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing Ocean
81Zhang Li3pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1972006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Dalian
82Ma Xiaochun9pZhao Zhelun3pW+R2782006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Kueichou Weishi
83Feng Wei3pYue Liang4pW+R2002006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing Ocean
84Ding Lie3pMa Xiaobing4pW+2.52642006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing Ocean
85Zhao Shouxun4pWang Haoyang4pW+R2122006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thPingmei vs Baejing Ocean
86Wang Yuhui7pLi Zhe4pW+R1762006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Kueichou Weishi
87Nie Weiping9pZhang Wei4pW+R2202006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thMuhan vs Kueichou Weishi
88Wang Yao6pLi Kang5pB+R2692006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Dalian
89Liu Jing8pWang Yang5pW+R2542006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thBeijing vs Chongqing
90Chang Hao9pZhang Xuebin5pB+R2072006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Shandong
91Zhang Wendong9pWang Lei5pW+4.52282006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thBeijing vs Chongqing
92Piao Wenyao4pHuang Yizhong6pB+R2152006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Baejing New
93Wang Xi5pKong Jie7pB+R2552006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thBeijing vs Chongqing
94Xie He6pQiu Jun7pB+R1692006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thShanghai vs Shandong
95Song Taekon8pDong Yan7pB+7.52812006-04-20Year 2006 Chinese City League B, round 7Round 7
96Mok Jinseok9pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53182006-04-20Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs No. 1 Fire Insurance
97Gu Lingyi3pSo Yokoku8pW+R2302006-04-20Year 2006 Chinese City League B, round 7Round 7
98Mannami Kana3pKonishi Kazuko8pW+R2162006-04-20Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
99Peng Quan6pWang Lei8pW+R1402006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou vs Baejing New
100Niu Yutian6pDing Wei8pB+R3012006-04-20Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Dalian

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software