Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
2Heo Yeongho6pOn Sojin3pB+15.52752007-07-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
3Lee Yeongkyu6pKang Dongyun5pB+R1232007-07-06Prices Information Cup, 03rdRound 1
4Yun Seonghyun9pHong Seongji5pW+R2102007-07-06Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
5Cho Han-seong9pPaek Daehyun6pB+5.52632007-07-06Nongshim Cup, 09thprimary tournament
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Juho7pW+Time2142007-07-06Nongshim Cup, 09thprimary tournament
7Mukai Chiaki1p ?Mukai Kazuo1p ?B+5.52462007-07-05Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Round 1
8Gan Siyang3pZhang Tao1p ?W+R2102007-07-05  
9Kim Juho7pHan Sanghoon1p ?B+R1332007-07-05Nongshim Cup, 09thprimary tournament
10Zhou Jungsun9pZhang Zhehao1p ?B+R1792007-07-05Guoshou, 03rdLeague
11Ryu Shikun9pUchida Shuhei1p ?W+R1442007-07-05Judan, 47thPreliminaries
12Cho Han-seong9pHan Sanghoon1p ?B+R1752007-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
13Tong Yulin3pFang Hao2pW+R2362007-07-05  
14Fu Chong4pTang Yi2pB+0.52672007-07-05  
15Mukai Kaori1p ?Suzuki Ayumi3pB+R1792007-07-05Women's Meijin, 20thWinners' Section, Round 1
16Jiang Weijie2pWang Yixin3pB+R2552007-07-05  
17Tan Xiao2pLan Tian3pW+R1962007-07-05  
18Sun Li3pWang Lu3pB+R1392007-07-05  
19Cui Can4pZhang Li3pB+R1912007-07-05  
20Wang Yuhui7pWu Guangya3pW+R2042007-07-05  
21Nie Weiping9pMeng Tailing3pW+R2342007-07-05  
22Wang Yang5pZhao Shouxun4pW+R2422007-07-05  
23Li Jie5pPan Feng4pW+92472007-07-05  
24Tao Xinran1p ?Li Kang5pB+R2072007-07-05  
25Gui Wenbo3pZhang Xuebin5pW+R2552007-07-05  
26Mao Ruilong4pZhang Wei5pB+R2032007-07-05  
27Piao Wenyao5pLi Zhe5pW+R1502007-07-05Chinese Agon Cup, 9th1
28Dong Yan7pCao Hengting5pB+0.53042007-07-05  
29Cho Sonjin9pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2022007-07-05Gosei, 33rdPreliminaries
30Wang Haoyang4pWu Xinyu6pW+73062007-07-05  
31Seto Taiki6pIyama Yuta7pW+R1502007-07-05Shinjin-O, 32ndSemifinal
32Kim Shushun7pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R1362007-07-05Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
33Zhou Ruiyang4pWang Xi9pB+R2192007-07-05Chinese Agon Cup, 9th1
34Park Jieun5pMok Jinseok9pW+4.53402007-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
35Ueki Yoshio8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2382007-07-05Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
36Takao Shinji9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1552007-07-05Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
37Ishida Yoshio9pO Meien9pW+8.53062007-07-05Honinbo, 63rdLast primary tournament
38Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1562007-07-05Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
39An Cho-yeong9pCho Han-seong9pW+R2382007-07-05Nongshim Cup, 09thprimary tournament
40Honda Kunihisa9pCho Chikun9pW+R1562007-07-05Japanese Agon Cup, 14th1
41Zhang Tao1p ?Liao Xingwen1p ?B+R1112007-07-04  
42Liu Xi 22pTang Yi2pW+R1342007-07-04  
43Wang Yuhui7pTeng Cheng2pB+R1612007-07-04  
44Nie Weiping9pYin Hang3pB+R2042007-07-04  
45Zhen Hong9pWu Guangya3pW+32822007-07-04  
46Lan Tian3pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1872007-07-04  
47Gan Siyang3pZhou Junjie5pB+72692007-07-04  
48Choi Wongyong5pPark Young-hunGisungW+R1922007-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
492pWu Xinyu6pW+R2552007-07-04  
50Zhou Zhenyu3pDong Yan7pW+R1682007-07-04  
51Mao Ruilong4pWang Jiangkun7pB+R1032007-07-04  
52WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]7 danAIshida [IGS]9p 2632007-07-04  
53WAKIJAPAN* [IGS]7 danAIshida [IGS]9p 2412007-07-04  
54Lee Seongjae8pKim Su-jang9pB+11.52832007-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Daebang Nobleland vs Team Shimsung Construction
55ͩ(9)9ptom123w9pW+R1522007-07-04  
56Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pB+R2552007-07-04Nongshim Cup, 09thprimary tournament
57Wang Xiangjie1p ?Zhang Zhehao1p ?W+R1842007-07-03Guoshou, 03rdPrimary tournament, Final
58Jin Lei1p ?Wang Xiangyun1p ?W+R1262007-07-03  
59Zhang Ce1p ?Tang Weixing1p ?W+62632007-07-03  
60Wang Shuo1p ?Song Ronghi1p ?B+R2172007-07-03  
61Wang Pan1p ?Fan Weijing1p ?W+32862007-07-03  
62Zhang Xuebin5p׹Դ2pB+R832007-07-03  
63Wang Yuhui7pChen Boya2pB+R1832007-07-03  
64Zhang Yabo2pGan Siyang3pW+R1282007-07-03  
65Tang Weixing1p ?Ding Lie4pW+R1822007-07-03  
66Lin Zhihan8pChen Yida4pB+0.52452007-07-03Guoshou, 03rdLeague
67Zhou Pingqiang4pYoo Kyoungmin5pW+6.52502007-07-03Guoshou, 03rdLeague
68Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1672007-07-03Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
69Zhou Jungsun9pChen ShienGuoshouW+R2102007-07-03Tianyuan, 06thTitle match, game 4
70Ma Ju-lung1p ?Dong Yan7pW+R1422007-07-03  
71yzhou* [IGS]BCFengYun9p* [IGS]9p 3042007-07-03  
72Cao Xiaoyang1p ?Cao Dayuan9pB+R1592007-07-03  
73Cui Ning2pNie Weiping9pW+103142007-07-03  
74Hang Tianpeng4p9pB+R1652007-07-03  
75Lee Heeseong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+0.52722007-07-03Chunwon (Tengen), 12th1/8 Final - 8
76tom123w9pͩ(9)9pB+R2712007-07-03  
77Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong9pB+R2372007-07-03Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 16
78Park Sung-cheol5pKim Eunseon3pB+R1652007-07-02  
79Park Jiyeon1p ?Park Sung-cheol5pW+R2102007-07-02  
80Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+1.52792007-07-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
81Ko Iso7pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52522007-07-02Meijin, 32ndLeague
82Kato Atsushi8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1942007-07-02NHK Cup, 55th2
83ͩ(9)9pʤơ9pB+1.52662007-07-02  
849ptom123w9pW+R2382007-07-02  
85Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+2.52482007-07-02NHK Cup, 55th2
86Yokota Shigeaki9pCho U9pW+1.52792007-07-02Gosei, 32ndTitle match, game 1
87gorock [IGS]3kShihou [IGS]6pW+R2572007-07-01  
88bluesky [IGS]10k+Shihou [IGS]6pB+01922007-07-01  
89TorisanRy3 [IGS]1d+Shihou [IGS]6pW+R1932007-07-01  
90kumatake [IGS]1 danShihou [IGS]6pW+0,02392007-07-01  
91Todo [IGS]4 danShihou [IGS]6pB+R2062007-07-01  
92Ԫǰ9ptom123w9pW+R2102007-07-01  
93Shi Yue3pWang Youxia3pW+R2342007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Guizhou
94Zhong Wenjing4pTao Xin3pB+1.52822007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Canton
95Zhang Xuebin5pLan Tian3pB+R1572007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Baejing
96Yu Bin9pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R2012007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Shanghai
97Liu Xiaoguang9pSun Li3pW+R1642007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Dalian vs Team Guizhou
98Cho Han-seong9pOn Sojin3pB+R2252007-06-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
99Wang Haoyang4pFu Chong4pW+0.52342007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Yunnan
100Zhang Wendong5pGu Lingyi4pW+R1662007-06-30Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Canton

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0398 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software