Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1tobe [IGS]9d*Ryu [IGS]7pB+0.52991999-03-10  
2Takao Shinji [IGS]6pRyu [IGS]7pW+Time1221999-03-10  
3Takao Shinji [IGS]6pRyu [IGS]7pW+R1721999-03-10  
4Ryu [IGS]7pvolcano [IGS]4d*B+Time1251999-03-09  
5JULY32 [IGS]3d*Ryu Shikun [IGS]7pW+Time1081999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGSRound 2-1
6HIDEKI [IGS]3d*Ryu Shikun [IGS]7pB+Time991999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS3
7HIDEKI [IGS]3d*Ryu Shikun [IGS]7pW+R1841999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS1, quarter final, 2nd game
8HH [IGS]3d*Ryu Shikun [IGS]7pW+R1401999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS2
9magician [IGS]4 danRyu Shikun [IGS]7pB+R1631999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGSRound 2-1
10magician [IGS]4 danRyu Shikun [IGS]7pB+Time1131999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS1
11magician [IGS]4 danRyu Shikun [IGS]7pW+Time1261999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS1
12KOREAN3K [IGS]4 danRyu Shikun [IGS]7pW+R1841999-03-09Ryu Shikun on IGS3
13weixiaobao [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pW+R1821999-03-09  
14volcano [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pB+0.52411999-03-09  
15volcano [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pB+Time991999-03-09  
16prince [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pW+R1981999-03-09  
17galaxy [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pW+R1701999-03-09  
18comet [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pW+Time2041999-03-09  
19bozz [IGS]4d*Ryu [IGS]7pW+Time761999-03-09  
20Kamimura Haruo9pSakaguchi Ryuzo9pB+3.53051999-03-09Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 18
21Kamimura Haruo9pBaba Shigeru9pB+R1751999-03-09Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 17
22Hu Yaoyu5pQiu Jun4pB+R2211999-03-08Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thFinal, game 3
23Rin Kaiho9pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52871999-03-08NHK Cup, 46thQuaterfinal
24Takagi Shoichi9pFukui Susumu9pB+R2151999-03-08Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 18
25Fukui Susumu9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+5.52581999-03-08Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 17
26Rudi Verhagen5 danRobert Jasiek5 danW+11201999-03-07  
27Sakai Hideyuki6 dan?Nakazono Seizo6 dan?B+R1331999-03-07Japan Amateur Saikyo, 8thFinal, game 3
28Qiu Jun4pHu Yaoyu5pB+R1771999-03-07Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thFinal, game 2
29Chang Hao8pChen Zude9pB+R2131999-03-07CCTV Cup, 11thRound 3
30Sakai Hideyuki6 dan?Nakazono Seizo6 dan?W+0.52301999-03-06Japan Amateur Saikyo, 8thFinal, game 2
31Yang Huiren [IGS]1p ?Kerwin, James [IGS]1p ?B+R1771999-03-06North American Masters, 5thPreliminary, game 2,1
32Hu Yaoyu5pQiu Jun4pB+R1871999-03-06Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thFinal, game 1
33Yamashita Keigo6pSo Yokoku5pB+R2731999-03-06NEC Shun'ei, 14thFinal
34O Rissei9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1841999-03-06NEC Cup, 18thFinal
35Tanaka Nobuhiro6 dan?Tada Takumi6 dan?W+31001999-03-05All-Japan Students Meijin, 21stFinal
36Cho Hunhyun9pKim Seung-jun6pB+R1451999-03-05Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 05
37Lee Sanghun6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+0.53221999-03-05LG Refined Oils Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 3
38Hosaka Mayu2pCho Riyu2pW+0.52701999-03-04Kisei, 24thMeidan, Final 2 dan
39Yamada Kimio7pNakaonoda Tomomi7pB+R1631999-03-04Tengen, 25th1-13
40Nakano Hironari9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1151999-03-04Oza, 47thPreliminaries, 3-5
41Cho Chikun9pKurahashi Masayuki8pW+1.53221999-03-04Gosei, 24thQuaterfinal - 2
42Hu Yaoyu5pZhou Jungsun9pB+0.52451999-03-04Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thSemifinal - 2
43Sakai Maki6pTakemiya Masaki9pW+4.52971999-03-04Meijin, 24thLeague, game 13
44Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+31811999-03-04LG Cup, 03rdFinal, game 1
45Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+32571999-03-04LG Cup, 03rdFinal, game 2
46Hane Yasumasa9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+72791999-03-04Tengen, 25th1-14
47Hikosaka Naoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.52481999-03-04Judan, 37thTitle match, game 1
48Wang Yuhui1p ?Zhou Jungsun1p ?W+0.52701999-03-03Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6th 
49Yamamoto Kentaro1p ?Kim Hyojung1p ?B+R1231999-03-03Kisei, 24thMeidan, Final 1 dan
50Kim Seung-jun6pIm Chang-sik6pB+R1031999-03-03Korean Oteai, 1999 
51Jang Su-young9pIm Chang-sik6pW+R1581999-03-03Myeongin, 30th1/8 Final - 3
52Nishida TerumiWomen's MeijinAoki Kikuyo7pW+52701999-03-03Women's Meijin, 11thTitle match, game 2
53Hisajima Kunio9pKanashima Tadashi9pW+7.52031999-03-02Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 18
54Hashimoto Yujiro9pKanashima Tadashi9pB+1.52561999-03-02Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock D, Game 17
55Tsuchida Masamitsu9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+11.52691999-03-01Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 18
56Ishida Akira9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+4.52651999-03-01Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 17
57Nie Weiping9pLuo Xihe7pW+12.53381999-02-28CCTV Cup, 11th2
58Yu Bin9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1901999-02-28Tianyuan, 13th4
59Kato Masao9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1091999-02-28NHK Cup, 46thQuaterfinal
60Yu Bin9pQiu Jun4pB+R1951999-02-26Tianyuan, 13th4
61Liu Xiaoguang9pYu Ping6pB+R2071999-02-26Tianyuan, 13th4
62Takemiya Masaki9pUeki Yoshio7pB+R1631999-02-25Tengen, 25th1-12
63Akiyama Jiro6pKato Masao9pB+0.52501999-02-25Tengen, 25th1-11
64Otake Hideo9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+32501999-02-25JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
65Tono Hiroaki9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+0.52481999-02-25Gosei, 24th1/8 Final - 4
66Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1021999-02-25Kisei, 23rdTitle match, game 5
67Hikosaka Naoto9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1851999-02-25Gosei, 24thQuaterfinal - 1
68Yu Bin9pLin Zhaohua5pB+R1411999-02-24Tianyuan, 13th3
69Ma Xiaochun9pYu Ping6pW+R2021999-02-24Tianyuan, 13th3
70Qiu Jun4pLuo Xihe7pB+1.52871999-02-24Tianyuan, 13th3
71Liu Xiaoguang9pLiang Weitang8pB+R1271999-02-24Tianyuan, 13th3
72Aoki Kikuyo7pNishida TerumiWomen's MeijinB+R1651999-02-24Women's Meijin, 11thTitle match, game 1
73O Meien9pMorita Michihiro9pB+6.52921999-02-23Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 15
74O Meien9pKamimura Haruo9pW+0.52831999-02-23Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 16
75Lee Changho9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+102491999-02-23KBS Badukwang, 17thFinal, game 2
76Wang Lei6pLiang Weitang8pW+R2501999-02-22Tianyuan, 13th2
77Kiyonari Tetsuya9pTokimoto Hajime8pB+92731999-02-22Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 15
78Gu Li4pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1781999-02-22Tianyuan, 13th2
79Choi Myunghun6pLee Changho9pB+12511999-02-22Chunwon (Tengen), 04th1/8 Final - 1
80Cao Dayuan9pYu Bin9pW+R1581999-02-22Tianyuan, 13th2
81Sonoda Yuichi9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+2.52551999-02-22Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 16
82Kim, Janice [IGS]1p ?He Xiaoren [IGS]5pW+R2161999-02-21North American Masters, 5thPreliminary, game 1,2
83Ruan Yunsheng7pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1201999-02-21Tianyuan, 13th1
84O Rissei9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52811999-02-20NEC Cup, 18thSemifinal - 2
85Kim Seung-jun6pMok Jinseok4pB+R1011999-02-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 02
86Hong Jong-hyun8pLee Changho9pB+R1591999-02-19Myeongin, 30th1/8 Final - 2
87Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1381999-02-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 03
88Choi Gyu-byung9pYim Sun-gun9pB+12731999-02-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 04
89Kudo Norio9pKim Shushun4pB+42581999-02-18Tengen, 25th1-08
90Honda Kunihisa9pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1961999-02-18Tengen, 25th1-09
91Ishida Yoshio9pSakai Maki6pB+R2531999-02-18Oza, 47thPreliminaries, 3-2
92Takao Shinji6pNakamura Shinya7pB+R1391999-02-18Tengen, 25th1-10
93Oyama Kunio9pHane Naoki7pW+92191999-02-18Oza, 47thPreliminaries, 3-4
94Yoda Norimoto9pKurahashi Masayuki8pB+R1751999-02-18Oza, 47thPreliminaries, 3-3
95Otake Hideo9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1411999-02-18Gosei, 24th1/8 Final - 7
96Hikosaka Naoto9pO Meien9pW+R1671999-02-18Honinbo, 54thLeague, game 20
97Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Changho9pW+R2681999-02-18Honinbo, 54thLeague, game 19
98Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52871999-02-18Kisei, 23rdTitle match, game 4
99Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pAwaji Shuzo9pW+11.53021999-02-16Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 16
100Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pAragaki Takeshi9pB+4,52571999-02-16Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock A, Game 15

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0159 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software